TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+145265.63

TOTAL PROFITS

$50590

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

287.14%

ROI

86.28%

HITS RATE

81%

AVG. RECORDS

5059

BETTING TIPS

4365
120
547

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

28th September 12:00 GMT

Stal Mielec

VS

Piast Gliwice

League - Ekstraklasa

28th September 12:00 GMT

Khimki

VS

Dinamo Moscow

League - Premier League

28th September 10:30 GMT

Stroemmen

VS

Ranheim

League - 1. Divisjon

27th September 01:05 GMT

 

Hajduk Split

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

NK Varazdin

League - 1. Division

27th September 09:00 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel II

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Teutonia Ottensen

League - Regionalliga North Group North

27th September 07:00 GMT

 

Arsenal Tula

2 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

FC Rostov

League - Premier League

26th September 01:05 GMT

 

Osijek

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

HNK Gorica

League - 1. Division

26th September 12:15 GMT

 

Malaga

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Alcorcon

League - LaLiga2

26th September 10:00 GMT

 

Salford City

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Forest Green Rovers

League - League Two

26th September 10:00 GMT

 

Port Vale

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Harrogate

League - League Two

25th September 01:00 GMT

 

IFK Umeaa

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Umeaa FC Akademi

League - 2. Division Norrland

25th September 12:30 GMT

 

Kapfenberger SV

2 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

BW Linz

League - 2. Liga

25th September 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

3 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

EIF

League - Ykkonen

24th September 02:45 GMT

 

Lincoln City

2 - 7  (0 - 4)

 

Liverpool

League - EFL Cup

24th September 02:00 GMT

 

Persepolis

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Sharjah Cultural Club

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

24th September 01:00 GMT

 

Rosenborg

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Alanyaspor

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd September 08:30 GMT

 

Guarani

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Palmeiras

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. B

23rd September 12:00 GMT

 

Apollon Limassol

0 - 5  (0 - 1)

 

Lech Poznan

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd September 09:00 GMT

 

Freiburg II

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FSV Frankfurt

League - Regionalliga Southwest

22nd September 08:30 GMT

 

America MG

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Cup

22nd September 03:00 GMT

 

Varzim

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Arouca

League - Segunda Liga

22nd September 01:00 GMT

 

Switzerland

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Belgium

League - EURO Qualification Grp. H

21st September 01:00 GMT

 

GAIS

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

21st September 01:00 GMT

 

GAIS

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

21st September 11:00 GMT

 

Grorud

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Ranheim

League - 1. Divisjon

20th September 02:15 GMT

 

Renaissance Club Zemamra

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Wydad Casablanca

League - Botola Pro

20th September 11:30 GMT

 

IFK Norrkoeping

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Allsvenskan

20th September 08:30 GMT

 

Hartberg

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Wolfsberger AC

League - Bundesliga

19th September 01:00 GMT

 

Sporting Covilha

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Cova da Piedade

League - Segunda Liga

19th September 12:15 GMT

 

Castellon

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Malaga

League - LaLiga2

19th September 10:00 GMT

 

Crawley Town

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Scunthorpe United

League - League Two

19th September 08:00 GMT

 

Lippstadt

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Koeln II

League - Regionalliga West

18th September 02:45 GMT

 

Sporting Charleroi

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Beerschot

League - First Division A

18th September 01:30 GMT

 

Olympiacos

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Asteras Tripolis

League - Super League

18th September 12:45 GMT

 

Helmond Sport

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

17th September 02:30 GMT

 

Viking

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Aberdeen

League - Europa League Qualification

17th September 01:00 GMT

 

Elfsborg

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Mjaellby

League - Allsvenskan

17th September 01:00 GMT

 

OFI Crete

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Apollon Limassol

League - Europa League Qualification

16th September 02:45 GMT

 

Southampton

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Brentford

League - EFL Cup

16th September 07:00 GMT

 

Sorrento

0 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Gwelup Croatia

League - Western Championship Group

16th September 07:00 GMT

 

Inglewood United

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Perth

League - Western Relegation Group

15th September 03:00 GMT

 

Curico Unido

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Coquimbo Unido

League - Primera Division

15th September 02:45 GMT

 

Burton Albion

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Aston Villa

League - EFL Cup

15th September 02:00 GMT

 

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Benfica

League - Champions League Qualification

14th September 03:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Chile

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cobresal

League - Primera Division

14th September 01:00 GMT

 

Haecken

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sirius

League - Allsvenskan

14th September 01:00 GMT

 

Sheffield United

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

League - Premier League

13th September 05:00 GMT

 

Bahia

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Atletico GO

League - Serie A

13th September 05:00 GMT

 

Ceara

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Flamengo

League - Serie A

13th September 09:30 GMT

 

Kaiserslautern

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - DFB Pokal

12th September 01:00 GMT

 

Goztepe

5 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Denizlispor

League - Super Lig

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Blackpool

League - League One

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Doncaster Rovers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Milton Keynes Dons

League - League One

12th September 09:30 GMT

 

Umraniyespor

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Bandirmaspor

League - 1. Lig

11th September 10:30 GMT

 

FC Juarez

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

11th September 03:00 GMT

 

Bordeaux

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lyon

League - Ligue 1

11th September 11:30 GMT

 

MP

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

FF Jaro

League - Ykkonen

10th September 10:00 GMT

 

Audax Italiano

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

La Serena

League - Primera Division

10th September 06:00 GMT

 

Beijing Guoan

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Tianjin Teda

League - Super League Grp. B

9th September 10:00 GMT

 

Mazatlan FC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Tijuana

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th September 06:15 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

9th September 11:15 GMT

 

Club Atletico Progreso

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Rentistas

League - Primera Division Apertura

8th September 04:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Municipal

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

8th September 02:45 GMT

 

Grimsby Town

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Harrogate

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. H

8th September 12:00 GMT

 

Armenia

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Estonia

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Athlone Town

League - 1. Division

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Albania

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lithuania

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

6th September 07:00 GMT

 

Emelec

2 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Independiente del Valle

League - Serie A - First Stage

6th September 01:00 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Deportiva San Carlos

League - Primera Division Apertura

6th September 08:00 GMT

 

Eskilsminne IF

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Qviding FIF

League - Ettan Soedra

5th September 12:00 GMT

 

Cyprus

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Montenegro

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1

5th September 09:00 GMT

 

SSV Jeddeloh

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

VfV Hildesheim

League - Regionalliga North Group South

5th September 08:00 GMT

 

Wuppertal

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

RW Ahlen

League - Regionalliga West

5th September 08:00 GMT

 

Alemannia Aachen

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Borussia Dortmund II

League - Regionalliga West

4th September 02:45 GMT

 

Italy

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

4th September 02:45 GMT

 

Waterford FC

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic

League - Premier Division

4th September 02:45 GMT

 

Norway

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Austria

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

3rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Ukraine

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Switzerland

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

3rd September 01:30 GMT

 

Al-Gharafa

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Qatar SC

League - Qatar Stars League

2nd September 06:15 GMT

 

Goias

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Corinthians

League - Serie A

2nd September 12:00 GMT

 

Polokwane City

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Mamelodi Sundowns FC

League - Premier Soccer League

2nd September 06:00 GMT

 

Vissel Kobe

0 - 6  (0 - 3)

 

Kawasaki Frontale

League - League Cup Final Stage

1st September 08:00 GMT

 

Toronto FC

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Montreal Impact

League - Major League Soccer

1st September 02:00 GMT

 

SC Lyon

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Concarneau

League - National

1st September 02:00 GMT

 

Avranches

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Creteil

League - National

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×