TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+26695.88

TOTAL PROFITS

$31100

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

85.84%

ROI

84.37%

HITS RATE

75%

AVG. RECORDS

3110

BETTING TIPS

2624
82
377

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

30th November 03:10 GMT

Deportivo Riestra

VS

Atletico Rafaela

League - Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B

30th November 12:30 GMT

Leicester City

VS

Fulham

League - Premier League

30th November 08:00 GMT

Plaza Colonia

VS

Montevideo City Torque

League - Primera Division Intermedio

29th November 07:30 GMT

 

Lanus

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Talleres

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 4

29th November 08:30 GMT

 

Varbergs BoIS FC

3 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Allsvenskan

29th November 08:00 GMT

 

Saarbruecken

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Kaiserslautern

League - 3. Liga

28th November 12:30 GMT

 

Cercle Brugge

1 - 5  (0 - 4)

 

Genk

League - First Division A

28th November 11:30 GMT

 

Al-Hussein SC

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Al-Faisaly

League - Premier League

28th November 10:00 GMT

 

Sabadell

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Fuenlabrada

League - LaLiga2

27th November 12:30 GMT

 

SV Horn

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Grazer AK

League - 2. Liga

27th November 12:00 GMT

 

Pardubice

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sigma Olomouc

League - 1. Liga

27th November 11:30 GMT

 

Shabab Al-Ordon

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Ahly

League - Premier League

26th November 12:55 GMT

 

Gent

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FK Crvena Zvezda

League - Europa League Grp. L

26th November 12:55 GMT

 

LASK

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Royal Antwerp

League - Europa League Grp. J

26th November 09:00 GMT

 

Kerala Blasters FC

2 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Northeast United FC

League - Indian Super League

25th November 01:00 GMT

 

Cova da Piedade

2 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Benfica B

League - Segunda Liga

25th November 12:15 GMT

 

Basel

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Lausanne

League - Super League

25th November 09:30 GMT

 

FC Volgar

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

SKA-Khabarovsk

League - National Football League

24th November 01:00 GMT

 

Rosenborg

2 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Brann

League - Eliteserien

24th November 12:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Tel Aviv

League - Ligat HaAl

24th November 11:00 GMT

 

NK Lokomotiva

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Hajduk Split

League - 1. Division

23rd November 04:00 GMT

 

Cerro Largo

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Liverpool FC

League - Primera Division Intermedio

23rd November 02:00 GMT

 

Aarau

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Grasshopper

League - Challenge League

23rd November 12:45 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

NEC Nijmegen

League - Eerste Divisie

22nd November 10:15 GMT

 

Cadiz

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Real Sociedad

League - LaLiga

22nd November 09:00 GMT

 

Reims

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Nimes

League - Ligue 1

22nd November 07:30 GMT

 

Greuther Fuerth

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

21st November 11:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Binacional

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A

21st November 10:00 GMT

 

Hibernian

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Celtic

League - Premiership

21st November 05:30 GMT

 

Boluspor

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ankaraspor

League - 1. Lig

20th November 05:00 GMT

 

Sporting Cristal

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A

20th November 03:00 GMT

 

Frosinone

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Cosenza

League - Serie B

20th November 06:00 GMT

 

FC Krasnodar II

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

League - National Football League

19th November 05:30 GMT

 

General Diaz

2 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

Sol de America

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

19th November 03:00 GMT

 

Alianza Universidad

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Academia Cantolao

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A

19th November 03:00 GMT

 

De Graafschap

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Cambuur

League - Eerste Divisie

18th November 05:00 GMT

 

Atletico MG

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Serie A

18th November 02:45 GMT

 

Poland

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Netherlands

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

18th November 09:00 GMT

 

Como

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Pro Patria

League - Serie C Grp. A

17th November 02:45 GMT

 

Montenegro

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Cyprus

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1

17th November 02:45 GMT

 

Hereford

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Gloucester City

League - National League North

17th November 11:00 GMT

 

Slovakia U21

6 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Liechtenstein U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

16th November 03:30 GMT

 

Sport Huancayo

4 - 3  (2 - 0)

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B

16th November 02:45 GMT

 

USA

6 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Panama

League - Friendlies

16th November 02:45 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Portsmouth

League - League One

15th November 02:45 GMT

 

Austria

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Northern Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

15th November 12:00 GMT

 

U Craiova 1948

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Gloria Buzau

League - Liga II

15th November 09:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Antofagasta

League - Primera Division

14th November 02:45 GMT

 

Sambenedettese

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Vis Pesaro

League - Serie C Grp. B

14th November 10:00 GMT

 

Altrincham

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Aldershot Town

League - National League

14th November 09:00 GMT

 

Malta

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Andorra

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

13th November 12:00 GMT

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Laval

League - National

13th November 12:00 GMT

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Laval

League - National

13th November 08:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Ramat Gan

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Hapoel Raanana

League - Leumit League

12th November 04:15 GMT

 

Nacional

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Guarani

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

12th November 12:45 GMT

 

River Plate

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Nacional

League - Primera Division Intermedio

12th November 12:45 GMT

 

River Plate

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Nacional

League - Primera Division Intermedio

11th November 07:30 GMT

 

Internacional

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

America MG

League - Cup

11th November 08:00 GMT

 

FC Orenburg

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Irtysh

League - National Football League

11th November 07:00 GMT

 

Tekstilshchik

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Baltika

League - National Football League

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Hungerford Town

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Hampton & Richmond

League - National League South

10th November 02:00 GMT

 

Boreham Wood

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Dagenham & Redbridge

League - National League

10th November 01:00 GMT

 

Crewe Alexandra

3 - 4  (2 - 2)

 

Shrewsbury Town

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

9th November 06:00 GMT

 

FBC Melgar

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Sport Boys

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B

9th November 01:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Tel Aviv

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Hadera

League - Ligat HaAl

9th November 12:45 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

5 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

8th November 09:00 GMT

 

Novara

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Juventus U23

League - Serie C Grp. A

8th November 08:30 GMT

 

LASK

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Admira Moedling

League - Bundesliga

8th November 08:00 GMT

 

OFI Crete

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Olympiacos

League - Super League

7th November 09:00 GMT

 

Tekstilshchik

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Krasnodar II

League - National Football League

7th November 09:00 GMT

 

Alma Juventus Fano

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sudtirol

League - Serie C Grp. B

7th November 06:00 GMT

 

Spartak Moscow II

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Nizhny Novgorod

League - National Football League

6th November 07:30 GMT

 

Parana Clube

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Confianca

League - Serie B

6th November 04:15 GMT

 

12 de Octubre

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sportivo San Lorenzo

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

6th November 12:00 GMT

 

SC Dnipro-1

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Premier League

5th November 04:30 GMT

 

CSD Macara

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Mushuc Runa

League - Serie A - Second Stage

5th November 12:55 GMT

 

Sivasspor

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Qarabag FK

League - Europa League Grp. I

5th November 12:00 GMT

 

FC Helsingoer

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hobro

League - 1. Division

4th November 11:00 GMT

 

LA Galaxy

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Seattle Sounders FC

League - Major League Soccer

4th November 09:36 GMT

 

Monterrey

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Tijuana

League - Copa MX Final Stage

4th November 02:45 GMT

 

Bradford PA

-

 

Boston United

League - National League North

3rd November 02:00 GMT

 

Sheffield Wednesday

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Bournemouth

League - Championship

3rd November 02:00 GMT

 

Walsall

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Crawley Town

League - League Two

3rd November 01:00 GMT

 

Oldham Athletic

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Cheltenham Town

League - League Two

2nd November 05:30 GMT

 

Sol de America

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Guairena

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

2nd November 02:45 GMT

 

Hellas Verona

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Benevento

League - Serie A

2nd November 01:00 GMT

 

AIK

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Varbergs BoIS FC

League - Allsvenskan

1st November 07:30 GMT

 

Toronto FC

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Inter Miami CF

League - Major League Soccer

1st November 11:00 GMT

 

Besiktas

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

League - Super Lig

1st November 09:00 GMT

 

Torino

3 - 4  (2 - 1)

 

Lazio

League - Serie A

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×