TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+31659.19

TOTAL PROFITS

$36850

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

85.91%

ROI

84.94%

HITS RATE

80%

AVG. RECORDS

3685

BETTING TIPS

3130
95
433

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

28th September 03:00 GMT

Liverpool

VS

Arsenal

League - Premier League

28th September 01:00 GMT

Eskilstuna United DFF

VS

KIF Oerebro

League - Damallsvenskan

28th September 11:00 GMT

FK Liepaja

VS

FS Metta/LU

League - Virsliga

27th September 10:00 GMT

 

Mallorca

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sabadell

League - LaLiga2

27th September 10:00 GMT

 

Napredak

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FK Metalac

League - Super Liga

27th September 07:30 GMT

 

Standard Liege

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Zulte Waregem

League - First Division A

26th September 04:00 GMT

 

Boavista

0 - 5  (0 - 0)

 

FC Porto

League - Primeira Liga

26th September 08:00 GMT

 

Kungsaengens IF

1 - 3  (X - X)

 

IFK Lidingoe

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

26th September 07:00 GMT

 

Umraniyespor

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Istanbulspor

League - 1. Lig

25th September 01:00 GMT

 

TSG Balingen

-

 

Kickers Offenbach

League - Regionalliga Southwest

25th September 12:00 GMT

 

Ranheim

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Aasane

League - 1. Divisjon

25th September 12:00 GMT

 

SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

-

 

Bohemians 1905

League - 1. Liga

24th September 03:00 GMT

 

Bayern Munich

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Sevilla

League - UEFA Super Cup

24th September 02:00 GMT

 

APOEL Nicosia

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Zrinjski Mostar

League - Europa League Qualification

24th September 01:00 GMT

 

Floriana

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Flora Tallinn

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd September 03:00 GMT

 

Gent

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Dynamo Kyiv

League - Champions League Qualification

23rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Tiverton

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Bideford AFC

League - FA Cup Qualification

23rd September 09:00 GMT

 

Freiburg II

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FSV Frankfurt

League - Regionalliga Southwest

22nd September 03:00 GMT

 

Slavia Prague

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Midtjylland

League - Champions League Qualification

22nd September 02:45 GMT

 

Warrington Town

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

South Shields

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd September 02:00 GMT

 

West Bromwich Albion

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Brentford

League - EFL Cup

21st September 02:00 GMT

 

Al-Taawoun

0 - 6  (0 - 1)

 

Sharjah Cultural Club

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

21st September 02:00 GMT

 

Gaz Metan Medias

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Dinamo Bucuresti

League - Liga I

21st September 06:00 GMT

 

Chungnam Asan FC

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Suwon FC

League - K-League 2

20th September 01:30 GMT

 

PFC CSKA-Sofia

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Ludogorets Razgrad

League - First Professional League

20th September 07:30 GMT

 

Babelsberg

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Energie Cottbus

League - Regionalliga Northeast

20th September 06:30 GMT

 

Parma Calcio 1913

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

SSC Napoli

League - Serie A

19th September 10:00 GMT

 

Charlton Athletic

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Doncaster Rovers

League - League One

19th September 10:00 GMT

 

Peterborough United

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Fleetwood Town

League - League One

19th September 07:30 GMT

 

VfB Auerbach

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Tennis Borussia

League - Regionalliga Northeast

18th September 02:45 GMT

 

Galway United FC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wexford FC

League - 1. Division

18th September 12:45 GMT

 

Derry City

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic

League - Premier Division

18th September 12:30 GMT

 

Jahn Regensburg

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Nuernberg

League - 2. Bundesliga

17th September 02:30 GMT

 

Viking

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Aberdeen

League - Europa League Qualification

17th September 02:00 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

AC Milan

League - Europa League Qualification

17th September 11:30 GMT

 

KuPS

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Slovan Bratislava

League - Europa League Qualification

16th September 03:15 GMT

 

Everton

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Salford City

League - EFL Cup

16th September 02:45 GMT

 

Leeds United

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hull City

League - EFL Cup

16th September 02:30 GMT

 

Rentistas

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

River Plate

League - Primera Division Apertura

15th September 02:45 GMT

 

Rochdale

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - EFL Cup

15th September 02:30 GMT

 

Ismaily SC

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

League - Premier League

15th September 02:00 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Port Vale

League - EFL Cup

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

Penafiel

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sporting Covilha

League - Segunda Liga

14th September 12:00 GMT

 

Balikesirspor

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Giresunspor

League - 1. Lig

14th September 08:00 GMT

 

Dalian Professional FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shanghai Shenhua

League - Super League Grp. A

13th September 12:30 GMT

 

Waldhof Mannheim

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Freiburg

League - DFB Pokal

13th September 12:00 GMT

 

Finn Harps

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Derry City

League - Premier Division

13th September 11:00 GMT

 

Monaco

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Nantes

League - Ligue 1

12th September 03:30 GMT

 

Chicago Fire

2 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Columbus Crew

League - Major League Soccer

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Barnsley

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Luton Town

League - Championship

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Forest Green Rovers

League - League Two

11th September 10:30 GMT

 

FC Juarez

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Puebla

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

11th September 03:00 GMT

 

Cambuur

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Go Ahead Eagles

League - Eerste Divisie

11th September 12:00 GMT

 

Alianza Universidad

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Binacional

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

10th September 08:00 GMT

 

Vasco da Gama

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Atletico GO

League - Serie A

10th September 01:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem

League - Leumit League

10th September 06:00 GMT

 

Beijing Guoan

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Tianjin Teda

League - Super League Grp. B

9th September 09:00 GMT

 

Colorado Rapids

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Houston Dynamo

League - Major League Soccer

9th September 01:00 GMT

 

Helsingborg

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kalmar FF

League - Allsvenskan

9th September 05:30 GMT

 

Peninsula Power

4 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Moreton Bay United

League - Queensland

8th September 02:45 GMT

 

Luxembourg

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Montenegro

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1

8th September 12:30 GMT

 

Portugal U21

-

 

Belarus U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7

8th September 12:00 GMT

 

Lillestroem

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ranheim

League - 1. Divisjon

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Austria

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Romania

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Poland

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

7th September 10:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Belarus

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

6th September 02:45 GMT

 

Switzerland

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Germany

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

6th September 02:00 GMT

 

Helmond Sport

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

NAC Breda

League - Eerste Divisie

6th September 08:00 GMT

 

Motala AIF FK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lunds BK

League - Ettan Soedra

5th September 02:45 GMT

 

Sweden

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

France

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

5th September 10:00 GMT

 

Birmingham City

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Cambridge United

League - EFL Cup

5th September 10:00 GMT

 

Tranmere Rovers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Harrogate

League - EFL Cup

4th September 10:30 GMT

 

FC Juarez

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Santos

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

4th September 02:00 GMT

 

Creteil

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Stade Briochin

League - National

4th September 02:00 GMT

 

Sete

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Annecy FC

League - National

3rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Germany

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Spain

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

3rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Russia

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Serbia

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

3rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Ukraine

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Switzerland

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

2nd September 01:00 GMT

 

FC Trollhaettan

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Motala AIF FK

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd September 01:00 GMT

 

Germania Halberstadt

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Optik Rathenow

League - Regionalliga Northeast

2nd September 01:00 GMT

 

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

VSG Altglienicke

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st September 06:15 GMT

 

Parana Clube

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Serie B

1st September 02:15 GMT

 

Universidad San Martin

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Binacional

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st September 02:00 GMT

 

Carlisle United

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Fleetwood Town

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. A

31st August 07:00 GMT

 

Guarani

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oeste FC

League - Serie B

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×