TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+161017.64

TOTAL PROFITS

$52310

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

307.81%

ROI

86.98%

HITS RATE

95%

AVG. RECORDS

5231

BETTING TIPS

4550
115
531

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 03:00 GMT

Lazio

VS

Borussia Dortmund

League - Champions League Grp. F

20th October 02:45 GMT

Wealdstone

VS

Chesterfield

League - National League

20th October 01:30 GMT

Chaves

VS

Oliveirense

League - Segunda Liga

19th October 10:00 GMT

 

Leon

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

CF America

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

19th October 11:00 GMT

 

FC Voluntari

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

FC Viitorul Constanta

League - Liga I

18th October 02:30 GMT

 

Girona

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Real Oviedo

League - LaLiga2

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

Kristiansund BK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Rosenborg

League - Eliteserien

18th October 06:00 GMT

 

Pohang Steelers

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Ulsan Hyundai

League - K-League 1

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

Wollongong Wolves

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Sydney United 58

League - New South Wales Playoff

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Barnet

-

 

Hartlepool United

League - National League

17th October 08:00 GMT

 

Cremonese

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Venezia

League - Serie B

16th October 07:00 GMT

 

Goias

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

16th October 02:00 GMT

 

Xamax

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Grasshopper

League - Challenge League

16th October 02:00 GMT

 

Winterthur

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Schaffhausen

League - Challenge League

15th October 07:00 GMT

 

Flamengo

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

15th October 07:30 GMT

 

Nykoepings BIS

2 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Cup

14th October 10:00 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

Colorado Rapids

League - Major League Soccer

14th October 07:05 GMT

 

Envigado

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Millonarios

League - Primera A Apertura

14th October 06:15 GMT

 

Gremio

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Botafogo RJ

League - Serie A

14th October 10:00 GMT

 

La Serena

4 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

13th October 02:30 GMT

 

Stenhousemuir

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Airdrieonians

League - League Cup Grp. H

13th October 11:30 GMT

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Neftekhimik

League - National Football League

13th October 11:00 GMT

 

Chayka

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Orenburg

League - National Football League

12th October 03:00 GMT

 

Alessandria

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Novara

League - Serie C Grp. A

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Armenia

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Georgia

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2

11th October 11:30 GMT

 

Paganese

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cavese

League - Serie C Grp. C

11th October 06:00 GMT

 

Fuenlabrada

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Castellon

League - LaLiga2

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

Gillingham

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Oxford United

League - League One

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

VfB Eichstaett

2 - 4  (1 - 0)

 

Nuernberg II

League - Regionalliga Bayern

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

KFC Uerdingen

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bayern Munich II

League - 3. Liga

9th October 03:00 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Excelsior

League - Eerste Divisie

9th October 02:00 GMT

 

SC Lyon

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

League - National

9th October 02:00 GMT

 

Smouha SC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

League - Premier League

8th October 07:05 GMT

 

Chico FC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

CD Jaguares

League - Primera A Apertura

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Norway

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Serbia

League - UEFA Nations League C Playoff

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Slovakia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Playoff

7th October 02:00 GMT

 

Alianza Lima

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Sport Boys

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

7th October 12:30 GMT

 

Catania

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Juve Stabia

League - Serie C Grp. C

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Montenegro

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Latvia

League - Friendlies

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

Triestina

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Modena

League - Serie C Grp. B

6th October 09:10 GMT

 

Bucaramanga

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Atletico Nacional

League - Primera A Apertura

6th October 06:15 GMT

 

Avai FC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Brasil de Pelotas

League - Serie B

6th October 06:15 GMT

 

Parana Clube

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nautico

League - Serie B

5th October 07:00 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

5th October 07:00 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

4th October 04:00 GMT

 

Portimonense

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Sporting CP

League - Primeira Liga

4th October 02:00 GMT

 

Fehervar FC

5 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ujpest

League - NB I

4th October 10:00 GMT

 

MYPA

1 - 5  (1 - 3)

 

MuSa

League - Ykkonen

3rd October 12:15 GMT

 

L.R. Vicenza Virtus

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Pordenone Calcio

League - Serie B

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Morecambe

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Port Vale

League - League Two

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Hull City

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Plymouth Argyle

League - League One

2nd October 10:30 GMT

 

Leon

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Mazatlan FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

2nd October 08:30 GMT

 

Puebla

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Santos

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

2nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Slovacko

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Pardubice

League - 1. Liga

2nd October 10:00 GMT

 

Santiago Wanderers

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Deportes Iquique

League - Primera Division

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Athletic Bilbao

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cadiz

League - LaLiga

1st October 07:35 GMT

 

Jiangxi Liansheng

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Shaanxi Changan

League - China League Grp. B

30th September 06:15 GMT

 

Cruzeiro

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Serie B

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×