TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+24588.6

TOTAL PROFITS

$29030

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

84.70%

ROI

85.26%

HITS RATE

76%

AVG. RECORDS

2903

BETTING TIPS

2475
80
320

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

30th November 05:20 GMT

Atletico Tucuman

VS

Arsenal Sarandi

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 1

30th November 01:00 GMT

Meppen

VS

Ingolstadt

League - 3. Liga

30th November 10:00 GMT

Radnicki Nis

VS

Vojvodina

League - Super Liga

29th November 12:15 GMT

 

Mallorca

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Logrones

League - LaLiga2

29th November 08:30 GMT

 

Wolfsberger AC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ried

League - Bundesliga

29th November 08:30 GMT

 

Stevenage

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Hull City

League - FA Cup

28th November 10:00 GMT

 

Viking

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Start

League - Eliteserien

28th November 10:00 GMT

 

Peterhead

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Forfar Athletic

League - League One

28th November 10:00 GMT

 

Annan Athletic

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Edinburgh City

League - League Two

27th November 06:30 GMT

 

Guairena

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Sportivo San Lorenzo

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

27th November 03:00 GMT

 

Strasbourg

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Rennes

League - Ligue 1

27th November 02:00 GMT

 

FC Twente

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

RKC Waalwijk

League - Eredivisie

26th November 11:00 GMT

 

Konyaspor

7 - 0  (4 - 0)

 

Manisa Futbol Kulubu

League - Cup

26th November 08:00 GMT

 

Torino

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Virtus Entella

League - Coppa Italia

25th November 03:00 GMT

 

Bayern Munich

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Salzburg

League - Champions League Grp. A

25th November 01:00 GMT

 

Beitar Jerusalem

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Maccabi Petach Tikva

League - Ligat HaAl

25th November 10:30 GMT

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

1 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Baltika

League - National Football League

24th November 03:00 GMT

 

AFC Bournemouth

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Nottingham Forest

League - Championship

24th November 01:00 GMT

 

Gillingham

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

AFC Wimbledon

League - League One

24th November 11:00 GMT

 

Adanaspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Sakaryaspor

League - Cup

23rd November 05:00 GMT

 

Godoy Cruz

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Rosario Central

League - Copa Liga Profesional Zona 3

23rd November 03:00 GMT

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Southampton

League - Premier League

23rd November 02:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

1 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Nuernberg

League - 2. Bundesliga

22nd November 01:45 GMT

 

Beitar Jerusalem

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Maccabi Netanya

League - Ligat HaAl

22nd November 08:00 GMT

 

Konyaspor

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Kasimpasa

League - Super Lig

22nd November 05:30 GMT

 

Keciorengucu

6 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Akhisarspor

League - 1. Lig

21st November 01:00 GMT

 

Paris FC

0 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Auxerre

League - Ligue 2

21st November 10:00 GMT

 

Queens Park Rangers

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Watford

League - Championship

21st November 05:30 GMT

 

Fatih Karagumruk

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sivasspor

League - Super Lig

20th November 03:00 GMT

 

Frosinone

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Cosenza

League - Serie B

20th November 12:45 GMT

 

Slovan Liberec

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Jablonec

League - 1. Liga

20th November 07:30 GMT

 

Vysocina Jihlava

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Blansko

League - FNL

19th November 12:45 GMT

 

Telstar

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

19th November 12:45 GMT

 

Telstar

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

18th November 02:45 GMT

 

Northern Ireland

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Romania

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

18th November 07:00 GMT

 

Blekitni Stargard

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Lech Poznan ll

League - 2. Division

18th November 06:00 GMT

 

Slask Wroclaw ll

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

GKS Katowice

League - 2. Division

17th November 02:45 GMT

 

Tonbridge Angels

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Eastbourne Borough

League - National League South

17th November 08:00 GMT

 

FK Senica

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

SKF Sered

League - Super Liga

17th November 07:30 GMT

 

FC Vlasim

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

SK Prostejov

League - FNL

16th November 02:45 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Portsmouth

League - League One

16th November 01:00 GMT

 

SC Verl

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Luebeck

League - 3. Liga

15th November 12:30 GMT

 

Castellon

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cartagena

League - LaLiga2

15th November 07:30 GMT

 

Ireland U21

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Iceland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

15th November 06:00 GMT

 

SD Tarazona

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Osasuna B

League - Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B

14th November 10:00 GMT

 

Darlington

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Telford

League - National League North

14th November 10:00 GMT

 

Shrewsbury Town

3 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Swindon Town

League - League One

14th November 10:00 GMT

 

Colchester United

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Leyton Orient

League - League Two

13th November 02:30 GMT

 

Operario Ferroviario

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Nautico

League - Serie B

13th November 02:30 GMT

 

England U21

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Andorra U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3

12th November 11:00 GMT

 

Congo

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Eswatini

League - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. I

12th November 06:35 GMT

 

Guangzhou Evergrande

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

League - Super League Championship Playoff

12th November 05:00 GMT

 

Ofspor

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Fatsa Belediyespor

League - 3. Lig Grp. 1

11th November 11:00 GMT

 

Gornik Leczna

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

GKS Jastrzebie

League - 1. Division

11th November 08:00 GMT

 

FK Slavoj Vysehrad

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

FK MAS Taborsko

League - FNL

11th November 06:35 GMT

 

Beijing Guoan

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shanghai SIPG FC

League - Super League Championship Playoff

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Darlington

-

 

Boston United

League - National League North

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Chippenham Town

-

 

Slough Town

League - National League South

10th November 02:00 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Newport County

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F

9th November 02:45 GMT

 

Penafiel

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chaves

League - Segunda Liga

9th November 01:00 GMT

 

Duisburg

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Viktoria Koeln 1904

League - 3. Liga

8th November 12:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Petach Tikva

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona

League - Ligat HaAl

8th November 11:05 GMT

 

Rijeka

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

NK Lokomotiva

League - 1. Division

8th November 07:00 GMT

 

Scunthorpe United

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Solihull Moors

League - FA Cup

7th November 03:00 GMT

 

Atletico Madrid

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Cadiz

League - LaLiga

7th November 12:45 GMT

 

VVV-Venlo

3 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Heracles

League - Eredivisie

7th November 04:00 GMT

 

Lions FC

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Olympic FC

League - Queensland

6th November 04:30 GMT

 

LDU de Quito

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Orense

League - Serie A - Second Stage

6th November 03:00 GMT

 

Elche

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Celta Vigo

League - LaLiga

6th November 02:45 GMT

 

St. Johnstone

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Kilmarnock

League - Premiership

5th November 07:30 GMT

 

Universidad Catolica

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sol de America

League - Copa Sudamericana

5th November 12:55 GMT

 

Sivasspor

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Qarabag FK

League - Europa League Grp. I

4th November 07:30 GMT

 

Club Atletico Penarol

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Velez Sarsfield

League - Copa Sudamericana

4th November 03:00 GMT

 

Ferencvaros

1 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Juventus

League - Champions League Grp. G

4th November 12:00 GMT

 

Sokol Ostroda

1 - 4  (0 - 0)

 

KKS 1925 Kalisz

League - 2. Division

3rd November 03:30 GMT

 

Universitario de Deportes

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A

3rd November 02:45 GMT

 

AFC Wimbledon

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Doncaster Rovers

League - League One

3rd November 01:30 GMT

 

Borussia Dortmund II

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

2nd November 03:00 GMT

 

Leeds United

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Leicester City

League - Premier League

2nd November 12:45 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

2nd November 09:30 GMT

 

Al-Shabab SC

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Khaitan SC

League - Premier League

1st November 06:00 GMT

 

Barcelona SC

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

LDU de Quito

League - Serie A - Second Stage

1st November 09:00 GMT

 

IFK Haninge BRB

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Sandvikens IF

League - Ettan Norra

1st November 06:00 GMT

 

San Sebastian de los Reyes

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Internacional de Madrid CF

League - Segunda B Grp. V - Grp. A

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×