TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+123330.13

TOTAL PROFITS

$40440

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

304.97%

ROI

85.61%

HITS RATE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

4044

BETTING TIPS

3462
103
443

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

30th November 02:45 GMT

Royal Antwerp

VS

OH Leuven

League - First Division A

30th November 08:00 GMT

Chiangrai United

VS

Melbourne Victory

League - AFC Champions League Grp. E

30th November 05:00 GMT

Beijing Guoan

VS

FC Seoul

League - AFC Champions League Grp. E

29th November 08:00 GMT

 

Columbus Crew

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nashville SC

League - Major League Soccer Playoff

29th November 08:30 GMT

 

Helsingborg

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Falkenbergs FF

League - Allsvenskan

29th November 07:30 GMT

 

KV Mechelen

2 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Beerschot

League - First Division A

28th November 10:00 GMT

 

Birmingham City

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Millwall

League - Championship

28th November 10:00 GMT

 

Cova da Piedade

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Feirense

League - Segunda Liga

28th November 09:00 GMT

 

Sassuolo

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Inter

League - Serie A

27th November 06:30 GMT

 

Guairena

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Sportivo San Lorenzo

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

27th November 12:00 GMT

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Concarneau

League - National

27th November 12:00 GMT

 

Olympiakos Nicosia

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion

League - 1. Division

27th November 12:00 GMT

 

Sibenik

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Slaven

League - 1. Division

26th November 03:00 GMT

 

Nice

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Slavia Prague

League - Europa League Grp. C

26th November 03:00 GMT

 

Rentistas

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Plaza Colonia

League - Primera Division Intermedio

26th November 09:00 GMT

 

Al-Jazira

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Hatta

League - Arabian Gulf League

25th November 12:55 GMT

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Shakhtar Donetsk

League - Champions League Grp. B

25th November 11:00 GMT

 

NK Celje

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Maribor

League - Prva Liga

25th November 07:00 GMT

 

Tekstilshchik

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

FC Orenburg

League - National Football League

24th November 03:00 GMT

 

Paris Saint-Germain

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

RB Leipzig

League - Champions League Grp. H

24th November 02:45 GMT

 

Linfield

3 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Glentoran

League - Premiership

24th November 02:45 GMT

 

Kettering Town FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Guiseley

League - National League North

23rd November 03:00 GMT

 

Athletic Bilbao

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Real Betis

League - LaLiga

23rd November 02:45 GMT

 

OH Leuven

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

St.Truiden

League - First Division A

23rd November 11:00 GMT

 

Balikesirspor

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Umraniyespor

League - 1. Lig

22nd November 07:30 GMT

 

Minnesota United

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Colorado Rapids

League - Major League Soccer Playoff

22nd November 12:15 GMT

 

Tenerife

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Logrones

League - LaLiga2

22nd November 11:30 GMT

 

Leeds United

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Arsenal

League - Premier League

21st November 12:15 GMT

 

Luzern

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Vaduz

League - Super League

21st November 08:00 GMT

 

Genclerbirligi

1 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

Fenerbahce

League - Super Lig

21st November 08:00 GMT

 

Pordenone Calcio

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Monza

League - Serie B

21st November 07:00 GMT

 

Vard Haugesund

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Arendal Fotball

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 2 Promotion Group

20th November 06:00 GMT

 

Bragantino

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

20th November 06:00 GMT

 

Bragantino

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

20th November 09:00 GMT

 

Kerala Blasters FC

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

ATK Mohun Bagan FC

League - Indian Super League

19th November 02:30 GMT

 

El Nacional

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Universidad Catolica

League - Serie A - Second Stage

19th November 10:30 GMT

 

Al-Arabi

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Al Sahel SC

League - Premier League

19th November 08:30 GMT

 

Antofagasta

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Everton CD

League - Primera Division

18th November 06:00 GMT

 

FBC Melgar

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Sport Huancayo

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B

18th November 02:45 GMT

 

Northern Ireland

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Romania

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

18th November 09:00 GMT

 

Tudelano

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Club Haro Deportivo

League - Segunda B Grp. II - Grp. B

17th November 07:30 GMT

 

Peru

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Argentina

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

17th November 02:45 GMT

 

Eastleigh

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wealdstone

League - National League

17th November 08:30 GMT

 

OHiggins

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

16th November 04:00 GMT

 

Coritiba

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

16th November 03:30 GMT

 

Sport Huancayo

4 - 3  (2 - 0)

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B

16th November 11:00 GMT

 

Sport Boys

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B

15th November 04:00 GMT

 

Las Palmas

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Tenerife

League - LaLiga2

15th November 02:00 GMT

 

Calcio Padova

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Matelica

League - Serie C Grp. B

15th November 10:00 GMT

 

Gornik Leczna

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

GKS Tychy 71

League - 1. Division

15th November 06:00 GMT

 

Gimnastic

4 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FC Andorra

League - Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A

14th November 02:25 GMT

 

Floridsdorfer AC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

SK Austria Klagenfurt

League - Cup

14th November 02:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Bucuresti

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Astra Giurgiu

League - Liga I

14th November 08:00 GMT

 

Tuerkguecue Muenchen

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Duisburg

League - 3. Liga

13th November 03:00 GMT

 

TOP Oss

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Eindhoven

League - Eerste Divisie

13th November 11:30 GMT

 

Everton CD

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

13th November 06:00 GMT

 

Bangladesh

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Nepal

League - Friendlies

12th November 03:00 GMT

 

Bolivia

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Ecuador

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

12th November 11:00 GMT

 

Ghana

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Sudan

League - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. C

12th November 05:00 GMT

 

Georgia U21

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Slovakia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

11th November 04:00 GMT

 

Limon

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Guadalupe FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

11th November 12:00 GMT

 

Romania

5 - 3  (4 - 0)

 

Belarus

League - Friendlies

11th November 05:00 GMT

 

Kozan Spor FK

-

 

Modafen FK

League - 3. Lig Grp. 4

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Albion Rovers

1 - 5  (0 - 4)

 

Annan Athletic

League - League Cup Grp. F

10th November 02:00 GMT

 

Charlton Athletic

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Leyton Orient

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. G

10th November 12:00 GMT

 

Widzew Lodz

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

GKS Belchatow

League - 1. Division

9th November 02:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hamburger SV

League - 2. Bundesliga

9th November 01:00 GMT

 

Umeaa

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

GIF Sundsvall

League - Superettan

9th November 12:00 GMT

 

Pogon Szczecin

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

League - Ekstraklasa

8th November 02:00 GMT

 

PSV Eindhoven

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Willem II

League - Eredivisie

8th November 09:30 GMT

 

Eastbourne Borough

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Blackpool

League - FA Cup

8th November 06:00 GMT

 

Khimki

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Rubin Kazan

League - Premier League

8th November 04:15 GMT

 

Dukla Praha

3 - 3  (2 - 0)

 

Vysocina Jihlava

League - FNL

7th November 12:30 GMT

 

Glentoran

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Larne

League - Premiership

7th November 11:40 GMT

 

Burgan SC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Al-Salibikhaet

League - Premier League

7th November 09:00 GMT

 

Haecken

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

6th November 02:45 GMT

 

Alloa Athletic

3 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Dundee FC

League - Championship

6th November 12:00 GMT

 

Cholet

-

 

Annecy FC

League - National

6th November 09:25 GMT

 

Al Fahaheel

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Al-Shabab SC

League - Premier League

5th November 03:00 GMT

 

Young Boys

3 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

PFC CSKA-Sofia

League - Europa League Grp. A

5th November 03:00 GMT

 

AC Milan

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Lille

League - Europa League Grp. H

5th November 03:00 GMT

 

Feyenoord

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

CSKA Moscow

League - Europa League Grp. K

4th November 08:30 GMT

 

Nashville SC

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Dallas

League - Major League Soccer

4th November 03:00 GMT

 

Club Brugge

0 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Borussia Dortmund

League - Champions League Grp. F

4th November 01:00 GMT

 

Real Zaragoza

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Girona

League - LaLiga2

3rd November 07:30 GMT

 

Internacional

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Atletico GO

League - Cup

3rd November 02:00 GMT

 

Bradford City

3 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Southend United

League - League Two

3rd November 02:00 GMT

 

Charlton Athletic

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Fleetwood Town

League - League One

2nd November 11:00 GMT

 

Mura

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

NK Celje

League - Prva Liga

2nd November 11:00 GMT

 

Mura

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

NK Celje

League - Prva Liga

2nd November 11:00 GMT

 

Mura

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

NK Celje

League - Prva Liga

1st November 07:30 GMT

 

Sporting Kansas City

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

Minnesota United

League - Major League Soccer

1st November 11:30 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Trelleborgs FF

League - Superettan

1st November 08:30 GMT

 

Sparta Rotterdam

1 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

SC Heerenveen

League - Eredivisie

1st November 06:00 GMT

 

Recreativo Huelva

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Las Palmas B

League - Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×