TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+22640.14

TOTAL PROFITS

$26490

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

85.47%

ROI

85.43%

HITS RATE

70%

AVG. RECORDS

2649

BETTING TIPS

2263
63
299

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

28th September 02:45 GMT

Genk

VS

Oostende

League - First Division A

28th September 10:00 GMT

Aasane

VS

Raufoss

League - 1. Divisjon

27th September 12:00 GMT

 

CFR Cluj

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chindia Targoviste

League - Liga I

27th September 08:00 GMT

 

AGF

4 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

OB

League - Superligaen

27th September 06:15 GMT

 

De Graafschap

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

NEC Nijmegen

League - Eerste Divisie

26th September 10:00 GMT

 

Cardiff City

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Reading

League - Championship

26th September 09:00 GMT

 

Skovshoved

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

AB Taarnby

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

26th September 08:00 GMT

 

SC Verl

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Bayern Munich II

League - 3. Liga

25th September 03:00 GMT

 

MVV Maastricht

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

TOP Oss

League - Eerste Divisie

25th September 02:45 GMT

 

Bohemian FC

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Derry City

League - Premier Division

25th September 12:30 GMT

 

Erzgebirge Aue

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Greuther Fuerth

League - 2. Bundesliga

24th September 02:45 GMT

 

Rijeka

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Europa League Qualification

24th September 02:00 GMT

 

FC Sheriff

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Dundalk

League - Europa League Qualification

24th September 01:00 GMT

 

Besiktas

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Rio Ave

League - Europa League Qualification

23rd September 07:00 GMT

 

Atlanta United

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Dallas

League - Major League Soccer

23rd September 06:30 GMT

 

Ulsan Hyundai

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Pohang Steelers

League - Cup

23rd September 06:00 GMT

 

Jeonbuk FC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Seongnam FC

League - Cup

22nd September 03:00 GMT

 

Slavia Prague

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Midtjylland

League - Champions League Qualification

22nd September 02:45 GMT

 

Harlow Town

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Waltham Abbey

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd September 07:35 GMT

 

Chongqing Lifan

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wuhan Zall

League - Super League Grp. B

21st September 11:30 GMT

 

Smouha SC

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Al Masry

League - Premier League

21st September 07:35 GMT

 

Shanghai Shenhua

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

League - Super League Grp. A

21st September 06:00 GMT

 

Shenzhen FC

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Shandong Luneng

League - Super League Grp. A

20th September 12:00 GMT

 

Viking

5 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Aalesund

League - Eliteserien

20th September 09:00 GMT

 

Montpellier

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Angers

League - Ligue 1

20th September 08:00 GMT

 

FC Koebenhavn

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Broendby IF

League - Superligaen

19th September 04:30 GMT

 

Cusco FC

2 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

19th September 12:00 GMT

 

FC Porto B

4 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Vizela

League - Segunda Liga

19th September 11:30 GMT

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

4 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Oesters IF

League - Superettan

18th September 06:15 GMT

 

Confianca

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Guarani

League - Serie B

18th September 02:25 GMT

 

SV Lafnitz

2 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Amstetten

League - 2. Liga

18th September 01:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Goztepe

League - Super Lig

17th September 02:45 GMT

 

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Jablonec

League - Europa League Qualification

17th September 01:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Nof HaGalil

League - Leumit League

17th September 01:00 GMT

 

PFC CSKA-Sofia

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

BATE Borisov

League - Europa League Qualification

16th September 01:30 GMT

 

FC Koeln II

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

RW Ahlen

League - Regionalliga West

16th September 01:30 GMT

 

Wuppertal

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf II

League - Regionalliga West

16th September 11:00 GMT

 

Omonia Nicosia

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FK Crvena Zvezda

League - Champions League Qualification

15th September 02:30 GMT

 

Gent

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Rapid Wien

League - Champions League Qualification

15th September 02:00 GMT

 

Persepolis

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Taawoun

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

15th September 01:00 GMT

 

Gillingham

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Coventry City

League - EFL Cup

14th September 10:00 GMT

 

Pachuca

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Monterrey

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

14th September 03:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

League - Eerste Divisie

14th September 12:00 GMT

 

Jerv

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Sogndal

League - 1. Divisjon

13th September 03:00 GMT

 

Universidad Catolica

3 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

13th September 11:00 GMT

 

FC Trollhaettan

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lindome GIF

League - Ettan Soedra

13th September 08:30 GMT

 

Norrby

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

12th September 11:00 GMT

 

Teplice

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Slovacko

League - 1. Liga

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Queens Park Rangers

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nottingham Forest

League - Championship

12th September 08:00 GMT

 

Fortuna Koeln

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

SV Straelen

League - Regionalliga West

11th September 02:00 GMT

 

Lommel

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Lierse Kempenzonen

League - First Division B

11th September 01:45 GMT

 

Odra Opole

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

League - 1. Division

11th September 11:30 GMT

 

MP

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

FF Jaro

League - Ykkonen

10th September 01:00 GMT

 

IFK Gothenburg

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Hammarby

League - Allsvenskan

10th September 11:30 GMT

 

PEPO Lappeenranta

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Reipas

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

9th September 08:30 GMT

 

Fluminense

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Flamengo

League - Serie A

9th September 02:45 GMT

 

Salford City

0 - 6  (0 - 2)

 

Manchester United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. B

9th September 01:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Haifa

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Zeljeznicar

League - Europa League Qualification

8th September 02:45 GMT

 

Bristol Rovers

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Walsall

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D

8th September 12:00 GMT

 

Finland U21

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Ukraine U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

8th September 12:00 GMT

 

Sandnes

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Kongsvinger

League - 1. Divisjon

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

UCD

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Galway United FC

League - 1. Division

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Albania

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lithuania

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

6th September 12:00 GMT

 

Hungary

2 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Russia

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

6th September 10:00 GMT

 

Bragantino

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Palmeiras

League - Serie A

6th September 06:15 GMT

 

Excelsior

4 - 6  (3 - 4)

 

Almere City FC

League - Eerste Divisie

5th September 10:30 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

5th September 10:00 GMT

 

Northampton Town

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Cardiff City

League - EFL Cup

5th September 08:00 GMT

 

VfB Homberg

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Lippstadt

League - Regionalliga West

4th September 08:30 GMT

 

Necaxa

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Leon

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

4th September 02:45 GMT

 

Slovakia

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Czech Republic

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

4th September 02:45 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers II

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Longford Town

League - 1. Division

3rd September 11:40 GMT

 

Al Sahel SC

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Kazma

League - Premier League

3rd September 09:30 GMT

 

Tanta

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

League - Premier League

2nd September 01:00 GMT

 

Hertha Berlin II

2 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

Berliner AK 07

League - Regionalliga Northeast

2nd September 06:00 GMT

 

Cerezo Osaka

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Kashiwa Reysol

League - League Cup Final Stage

2nd September 06:00 GMT

 

FC Tokyo

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Nagoya Grampus Eight

League - League Cup Final Stage

1st September 12:30 GMT

 

Elversberg

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Giessen

League - Regionalliga Southwest

1st September 12:00 GMT

 

TuS RW Koblenz

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ulm

League - Regionalliga Southwest

31st August 07:00 GMT

 

Guarani

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oeste FC

League - Serie B

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×