TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+129045.63

TOTAL PROFITS

$48960

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

263.57%

ROI

86.05%

HITS RATE

86%

AVG. RECORDS

4896

BETTING TIPS

4213
116
542

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

28th September 03:00 GMT

Telstar

VS

FC Den Bosch

League - Eerste Divisie

28th September 02:45 GMT

Bologna

VS

Parma Calcio 1913

League - Serie A

28th September 12:00 GMT

Vaalerenga 2

VS

Moss

League - 2. Divisjon Avd. 1

27th September 02:00 GMT

 

FC Volendam

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Go Ahead Eagles

League - Eerste Divisie

27th September 12:15 GMT

 

Ponferradina

3 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Rayo Vallecano

League - LaLiga2

27th September 10:00 GMT

 

Vasco da Gama

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

27th September 06:15 GMT

 

Feyenoord

4 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

ADO Den Haag

League - Eredivisie

26th September 11:30 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

League - Superettan

26th September 10:00 GMT

 

Venezia

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

L.R. Vicenza Virtus

League - Serie B

26th September 06:40 GMT

 

Miedz Legnica

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Korona Kielce

League - 1. Division

25th September 05:30 GMT

 

Huachipato

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

La Serena

League - Primera Division

25th September 01:00 GMT

 

Fatih Karagumruk

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Istanbul Basaksehir

League - Super Lig

25th September 12:00 GMT

 

Wisla Plock

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Warta Poznan

League - Ekstraklasa

24th September 01:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Beer Sheva

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Motherwell

League - Europa League Qualification

24th September 12:30 GMT

 

FC Rostov

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Maccabi Haifa

League - Europa League Qualification

24th September 06:00 GMT

 

Jiangsu Suning FC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Guangzhou Evergrande

League - Super League Grp. A

23rd September 02:00 GMT

 

Stoke City

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Gillingham

League - EFL Cup

23rd September 02:00 GMT

 

Millwall

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Burnley

League - EFL Cup

23rd September 12:00 GMT

 

Alianza Universidad

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cusco FC

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

22nd September 08:30 GMT

 

America MG

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Cup

22nd September 02:45 GMT

 

Sunderland RCA

0 - 4  (0 - 0)

 

Prescot Cables

League - FA Cup Qualification

22nd September 02:00 GMT

 

El Zamalek

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Tanta

League - Premier League

22nd September 08:00 GMT

 

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Shanghai SIPG FC

League - Super League Grp. B

21st September 03:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

NAC Breda

League - Eerste Divisie

21st September 02:45 GMT

 

Longford Town

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

UCD

League - 1. Division

21st September 01:00 GMT

 

Waldhof Mannheim

2 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Viktoria Koeln 1904

League - 3. Liga

20th September 07:00 GMT

 

Delfin

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Mushuc Runa

League - Serie A - First Stage

20th September 07:30 GMT

 

FC Heidenheim

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Eintracht Braunschweig

League - 2. Bundesliga

20th September 06:30 GMT

 

Erzurum BB

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Sivasspor

League - Super Lig

19th September 06:00 GMT

 

Bragantino

4 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Ceara

League - Serie A

19th September 01:00 GMT

 

Grenoble

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

AC Ajaccio

League - Ligue 2

19th September 10:15 GMT

 

Oostende

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

OH Leuven

League - First Division A

18th September 03:00 GMT

 

Lyon

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nimes

League - Ligue 1

18th September 02:30 GMT

 

Wisla Krakow

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Wisla Plock

League - Ekstraklasa

18th September 01:00 GMT

 

Yeni Malatyaspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Goztepe

League - Super Lig

17th September 02:15 GMT

 

Mura

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

AGF

League - Europa League Qualification

17th September 01:00 GMT

 

Elfsborg

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Mjaellby

League - Allsvenskan

17th September 12:30 GMT

 

Burnley

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sheffield United

League - EFL Cup

17th September 11:45 GMT

 

Botosani

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

KF Shkendija

League - Europa League Qualification

16th September 01:30 GMT

 

Bergisch Gladbach

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach II

League - Regionalliga West

16th September 12:30 GMT

 

Esbjerg fB

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

HB Koege

League - 1. Division

16th September 06:00 GMT

 

Qingdao Huanghai

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Chongqing Lifan

League - Super League Grp. B

15th September 02:00 GMT

 

PAOK Thessaloniki FC

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Benfica

League - Champions League Qualification

15th September 01:00 GMT

 

Dynamo Kyiv

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AZ Alkmaar

League - Champions League Qualification

15th September 11:00 GMT

 

Al-Duhail SC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Sharjah Cultural Club

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

14th September 12:00 GMT

 

Ranheim

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Ull/Kisa

League - 1. Divisjon

14th September 12:00 GMT

 

Ethnikos Achnas

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Ermis Aradippou

League - 1. Division

14th September 08:00 GMT

 

Dalian Professional FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shanghai Shenhua

League - Super League Grp. A

13th September 11:30 GMT

 

Gornik Zabrze

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Lechia Gdansk

League - Ekstraklasa

13th September 10:45 GMT

 

FC Groningen

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

PSV Eindhoven

League - Eredivisie

13th September 09:00 GMT

 

Angers

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Reims

League - Ligue 1

12th September 02:45 GMT

 

Carl Zeiss Jena

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Werder Bremen

League - DFB Pokal

12th September 11:00 GMT

 

CSM Politehnica Iasi

1 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

Gaz Metan Medias

League - Liga I

12th September 11:00 GMT

 

Diosgyori VTK

2 - 4  (2 - 2)

 

Budapest Honved

League - NB I

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Salford City

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Exeter City

League - League Two

11th September 02:45 GMT

 

TSV Havelse

1 - 5  (1 - 0)

 

Mainz 05

League - DFB Pokal

11th September 01:00 GMT

 

HB Koege

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Hvidovre

League - 1. Division

11th September 12:45 GMT

 

FC Volendam

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Jong FC Utrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

10th September 03:00 GMT

 

Lens

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Paris Saint-Germain

League - Ligue 1

10th September 01:00 GMT

 

Sirius

-

 

AIK

League - Allsvenskan

10th September 06:00 GMT

 

Beijing Guoan

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Tianjin Teda

League - Super League Grp. B

9th September 08:30 GMT

 

Santos FC

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

9th September 08:00 GMT

 

Inter Miami CF

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atlanta United

League - Major League Soccer

9th September 05:30 GMT

 

Irtysh

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FC Alania Vladikavkaz

League - National Football League

8th September 02:30 GMT

 

Cambridge United

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Fulham Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H

8th September 12:00 GMT

 

Sandnes

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Kongsvinger

League - 1. Divisjon

8th September 12:00 GMT

 

Lillestroem

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ranheim

League - 1. Divisjon

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

UCD

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Galway United FC

League - 1. Division

7th September 11:30 GMT

 

Universitatea Cluj

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

ASU Politehnica Timisoara

League - Liga II

7th September 10:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Belarus

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

6th September 07:30 GMT

 

Coritiba

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

6th September 04:30 GMT

 

Aucas

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Guayaquil City

League - Serie A - First Stage

6th September 02:45 GMT

 

Serbia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Turkey

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

5th September 10:30 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

5th September 09:30 GMT

 

Chippa United

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Lamontville Golden Arrows

League - Premier Soccer League

5th September 09:00 GMT

 

Bristol City

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Exeter City

League - EFL Cup

5th September 09:00 GMT

 

Skovshoved

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FA 2000

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

4th September 02:45 GMT

 

Drogheda United

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

4th September 12:00 GMT

 

SV Roedinghausen

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

4th September 06:00 GMT

 

Real Oviedo

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Athletic Bilbao

League - Club Friendlies

3rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Moldova

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Kosovo

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

3rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Ukraine

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Switzerland

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

3rd September 01:30 GMT

 

Palestino

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Everton CD

League - Primera Division

2nd September 11:00 GMT

 

Los Angeles FC

5 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

San Jose Earthquakes

League - Major League Soccer

2nd September 08:30 GMT

 

Santos FC

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Vasco da Gama

League - Serie A

2nd September 06:00 GMT

 

Ceara

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Fortaleza

League - Serie A

1st September 08:00 GMT

 

Toronto FC

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Montreal Impact

League - Major League Soccer

1st September 04:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Atletico Grau

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st September 12:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

CD UT Cajamarca

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×