TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+138630.9

TOTAL PROFITS

$42520

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

326.04%

ROI

87.16%

HITS RATE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

4252

BETTING TIPS

3706
82
441

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

28th September 03:00 GMT

Telstar

VS

FC Den Bosch

League - Eerste Divisie

28th September 12:00 GMT

Boluspor

VS

Altinordu

League - 1. Lig

28th September 06:00 GMT

Jeonnam Dragons

VS

Jeju United

League - K-League 2

27th September 04:00 GMT

 

Rio Ave

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vitoria de Guimaraes

League - Primeira Liga

27th September 11:30 GMT

 

Djurgaarden

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

IFK Norrkoeping

League - Allsvenskan

27th September 11:00 GMT

 

Lorient

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lyon

League - Ligue 1

26th September 12:00 GMT

 

Cagliari

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Lazio

League - Serie A

26th September 10:00 GMT

 

Queens Park Rangers

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Middlesbrough

League - Championship

26th September 08:00 GMT

 

Lecce

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Pordenone Calcio

League - Serie B

26th September 08:00 GMT

 

Skive

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Fremad Amager

League - 1. Division

26th September 01:00 GMT

 

Suwon Bluewings

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Seoul

League - K-League 1

26th September 01:00 GMT

 

Suwon Bluewings

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Seoul

League - K-League 1

25th September 02:45 GMT

 

Athlone Town

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Longford Town

League - 1. Division

24th September 06:00 GMT

 

Jorge Wilstermann

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Club Atletico Penarol

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. C

24th September 12:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Iksal

3 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Ironi Akko

League - Leumit League

24th September 11:00 GMT

 

Academico Viseu

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Estoril

League - Segunda Liga

23rd September 01:30 GMT

 

FSV Luckenwalde

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Berliner AK 07

League - Regionalliga Northeast

23rd September 01:00 GMT

 

VSG Altglienicke

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Babelsberg

League - Regionalliga Northeast

23rd September 10:00 GMT

 

IFK Luleaa

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Oerebro Syrianska IF

League - Ettan Norra

22nd September 02:15 GMT

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

22nd September 12:30 GMT

 

Shrewsbury Town

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Newcastle United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

22nd September 12:00 GMT

 

Poland

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Czech Republic

League - EURO Qualification Grp. D

21st September 04:30 GMT

 

FUS Rabat

5 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Olympic Club de Safi

League - Botola Pro

21st September 12:00 GMT

 

Piast Gliwice

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

League - Ekstraklasa

21st September 11:00 GMT

 

Aasane

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Oeygarden FK

League - 1. Divisjon

20th September 12:00 GMT

 

Vejle Boldklub

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

SoenderjyskE

League - Superligaen

20th September 08:00 GMT

 

Raeppe GOIF

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

IFK Karlshamn

League - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland

20th September 04:30 GMT

 

BW Linz

5 - 2  (4 - 1)

 

Austria Lustenau

League - 2. Liga

19th September 03:00 GMT

 

Fortuna Sittard

1 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

SC Heerenveen

League - Eredivisie

19th September 03:00 GMT

 

Celta Vigo

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Valencia

League - LaLiga

19th September 12:00 GMT

 

FC Porto B

4 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Vizela

League - Segunda Liga

19th September 12:00 GMT

 

GKS Belchatow

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

GKS Tychy 71

League - 1. Division

18th September 02:00 GMT

 

Al-Taawoun

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Persepolis

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

18th September 02:00 GMT

 

Astra Giurgiu

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

CFR Cluj

League - Liga I

18th September 01:00 GMT

 

FC Krasnodar

7 - 2  (3 - 2)

 

Khimki

League - Premier League

17th September 02:00 GMT

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Stoke City

League - EFL Cup

17th September 12:00 GMT

 

Fredericia

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Fremad Amager

League - 1. Division

17th September 08:00 GMT

 

Kaisar Kyzylorda

1 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

APOEL Nicosia

League - Europa League Qualification

16th September 09:30 GMT

 

Vancouver Whitecaps

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Montreal Impact

League - Major League Soccer

16th September 01:00 GMT

 

Qarabag FK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Molde

League - Champions League Qualification

16th September 01:00 GMT

 

GIF Sundsvall

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Akropolis IF

League - Superettan

15th September 01:30 GMT

 

Derby County

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Preston North End

League - EFL Cup

15th September 01:00 GMT

 

Oesters IF

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Trelleborgs FF

League - Superettan

15th September 12:30 GMT

 

Hvidovre

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

FC Helsingoer

League - 1. Division

14th September 01:00 GMT

 

Sheffield United

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

League - Premier League

14th September 01:00 GMT

 

Oestersunds FK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oerebro

League - Allsvenskan

14th September 12:00 GMT

 

Rakow Czestochowa

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Zaglebie Lubin

League - Ekstraklasa

14th September 11:00 GMT

 

Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Shahr Khodrou FC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. B

13th September 01:00 GMT

 

Antalyaspor

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Genclerbirligi

League - Super Lig

13th September 11:30 GMT

 

Mjaellby

2 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Varbergs BoIS FC

League - Allsvenskan

13th September 08:30 GMT

 

Sparta Rotterdam

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ajax

League - Eredivisie

12th September 01:00 GMT

 

Troyes

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Pau

League - Ligue 2

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Ponferradina

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Castellon

League - LaLiga2

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Crewe Alexandra

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Charlton Athletic

League - League One

11th September 03:00 GMT

 

Dundalk

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Shelbourne

League - Premier Division

11th September 02:30 GMT

 

LASK

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Austria Wien

League - Bundesliga

11th September 02:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Bucuresti

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Botosani

League - Liga I

10th September 01:30 GMT

 

Sektzia Nes Tziona

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Hapoel Ironi Akko

League - Leumit League

10th September 01:00 GMT

 

Oerebro

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Allsvenskan

10th September 01:00 GMT

 

IFK Haessleholm

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Kristianstad FC

League - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland

9th September 10:06 GMT

 

Santos

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Pumas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

9th September 08:00 GMT

 

Inter Miami CF

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atlanta United

League - Major League Soccer

9th September 05:00 GMT

 

Fortaleza

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sport Recife

League - Serie A

9th September 05:30 GMT

 

Capalaba

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Gold Coast United FC

League - Queensland

8th September 05:30 GMT

 

Union Espanola

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Santiago Wanderers

League - Primera Division

8th September 02:00 GMT

 

Peterborough United

3 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Burton Albion

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H

8th September 12:00 GMT

 

Georgia

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

North Macedonia

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Albania

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lithuania

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

7th September 11:15 GMT

 

Al-Sailiya

1 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

Al-Sadd

League - Qatar Stars League

6th September 07:30 GMT

 

Sport Recife

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Goias

League - Serie A

6th September 08:00 GMT

 

Oskarshamns AIK

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Utsiktens BK

League - Ettan Soedra

6th September 07:30 GMT

 

FSV Luckenwalde

2 - 5  (0 - 3)

 

BFC Dynamo

League - Regionalliga Northeast

5th September 08:00 GMT

 

Ceara

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Santos FC

League - Serie A

5th September 12:00 GMT

 

Shelbourne

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cork City

League - Premier Division

5th September 08:00 GMT

 

FC Giessen

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Homburg

League - Regionalliga Southwest

4th September 05:00 GMT

 

12 de Octubre

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Club River Plate

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

4th September 02:30 GMT

 

Burton Albion

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Accrington Stanley

League - EFL Cup

4th September 11:00 GMT

 

Misr El-Maqasa

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Ismaily SC

League - Premier League

4th September 10:30 GMT

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina U21

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wales U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 9

3rd September 07:00 GMT

 

Atletico MG

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

3rd September 05:00 GMT

 

Limon

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

C.S. Cartagines

League - Primera Division Apertura

3rd September 02:00 GMT

 

Orleans

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

League - National

2nd September 08:00 GMT

 

Houston Dynamo

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Minnesota United

League - Major League Soccer

2nd September 07:30 GMT

 

FC Cincinnati

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chicago Fire

League - Major League Soccer

2nd September 01:00 GMT

 

Sollentuna FK

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Team TG FF

League - Ettan Norra

1st September 02:00 GMT

 

SC Lyon

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Concarneau

League - National

1st September 02:00 GMT

 

Quevilly

-

 

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

League - National

1st September 02:00 GMT

 

Stade Briochin

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Laval

League - National

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×