TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+26395.28

TOTAL PROFITS

$31070

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

84.95%

ROI

85.00%

HITS RATE

70%

AVG. RECORDS

3107

BETTING TIPS

2641
79
365

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

30th November 02:45 GMT

Genoa

VS

Parma Calcio 1913

League - Serie A

30th November 01:45 GMT

Maccabi Haifa

VS

Beitar Jerusalem

League - Ligat HaAl

30th November 01:00 GMT

Ethnikos Achnas

VS

AEK Larnaca

League - 1. Division

29th November 10:00 GMT

 

SoenderjyskE

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

FC Koebenhavn

League - Superligaen

29th November 08:00 GMT

 

Eskisehirspor

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Altinordu

League - 1. Lig

29th November 07:00 GMT

 

FC Volgar

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Chayka

League - National Football League

28th November 11:00 GMT

 

FK Akhmat

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lokomotiv Moscow

League - Premier League

28th November 10:30 GMT

 

FC Dordrecht

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Jong Ajax

League - Eerste Divisie

28th November 08:00 GMT

 

Pribram

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Mlada Boleslav

League - 1. Liga

27th November 12:30 GMT

 

St. Pauli

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Osnabrueck

League - 2. Bundesliga

27th November 12:00 GMT

 

Creteil

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

League - National

27th November 11:30 GMT

 

Ankaragucu

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Trabzonspor

League - Super Lig

26th November 12:55 GMT

 

PFC CSKA-Sofia

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Young Boys

League - Europa League Grp. A

26th November 09:30 GMT

 

Al-Sailiya

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Wakra

League - Qatar Stars League

26th November 09:00 GMT

 

Kayserispor

3 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Hekimoglu Trabzon

League - Cup

25th November 10:30 GMT

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

1 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Baltika

League - National Football League

25th November 08:30 GMT

 

Empoli

-

 

Brescia

League - Coppa Italia

25th November 08:00 GMT

 

Akron Togliatti

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Spartak Moscow II

League - National Football League

24th November 02:00 GMT

 

Milton Keynes Dons

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Shrewsbury Town

League - League One

24th November 01:15 GMT

 

Universitario de Deportes

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Carlos Stein

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A

24th November 11:00 GMT

 

Waasland-Beveren

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oostende

League - First Division A

23rd November 07:15 GMT

 

Newells Old Boys

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Talleres

League - Copa Liga Profesional Zona 4

23rd November 06:00 GMT

 

Sport Recife

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Atletico GO

League - Serie A

23rd November 01:15 GMT

 

Cienciano

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Alianza Universidad

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A

22nd November 08:00 GMT

 

Konyaspor

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Kasimpasa

League - Super Lig

22nd November 07:00 GMT

 

FK Krupa

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FK Velez Mostar

League - Premier League

22nd November 06:00 GMT

 

Atletico Sanluqueno CF

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Marbella FC

League - Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. A

21st November 10:00 GMT

 

Swansea City

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Rotherham United

League - Championship

21st November 08:00 GMT

 

Levante

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Elche

League - LaLiga

21st November 07:00 GMT

 

Eintracht Braunschweig

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Karlsruher SC

League - 2. Bundesliga

20th November 02:45 GMT

 

Coventry City

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Birmingham City

League - Championship

20th November 01:00 GMT

 

Lyngby

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

AC Horsens

League - Superligaen

20th November 11:00 GMT

 

NK Lokomotiva

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

NK Varazdin

League - 1. Division

19th November 02:30 GMT

 

El Nacional

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Universidad Catolica

League - Serie A - Second Stage

19th November 02:30 GMT

 

El Nacional

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Universidad Catolica

League - Serie A - Second Stage

18th November 02:45 GMT

 

Wales

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Finland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

18th November 02:45 GMT

 

Hungary

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Turkey

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

18th November 06:00 GMT

 

Resovia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

League - 1. Division

17th November 02:45 GMT

 

Malta

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Faroe Islands

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

17th November 07:30 GMT

 

North Macedonia U21

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Montenegro U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

17th November 06:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan U21

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Faroe Islands U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

16th November 12:45 GMT

 

SC Bastia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Stade Briochin

League - National

16th November 12:30 GMT

 

Petrolul Ploiesti

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

CS Aerostar Bacau

League - Liga II

15th November 12:00 GMT

 

Grecia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sporting FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

15th November 11:00 GMT

 

UE Cornella

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

CE LHospitalet

League - Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A

15th November 09:30 GMT

 

Sandnes

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Sogndal

League - 1. Divisjon

14th November 11:00 GMT

 

Academia Cantolao

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A

14th November 10:00 GMT

 

Hull City

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Burton Albion

League - League One

14th November 10:00 GMT

 

Bradford City

2 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Exeter City

League - League Two

13th November 06:00 GMT

 

Chile

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Peru

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

13th November 08:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Iksal

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

League - Leumit League

12th November 03:00 GMT

 

England

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - Friendlies

12th November 11:30 GMT

 

Deportes Santa Cruz

0 - 1  (X - X)

 

Barnechea

League - Primera B

12th November 05:00 GMT

 

Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor

4 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

Kahta 02

League - 3. Lig Grp. 2

11th November 02:30 GMT

 

Fenix

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Club Atletico Penarol

League - Primera Division Intermedio

11th November 01:30 GMT

 

Denmark

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sweden

League - Friendlies

11th November 07:00 GMT

 

Tekstilshchik

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Baltika

League - National Football League

10th November 07:30 GMT

 

Confianca

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Botafogo SP

League - Serie B

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Carrick Rangers

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Portadown

League - Premiership

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Dungannon Swifts

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cliftonville

League - Premiership

9th November 12:00 GMT

 

Borac Banja Luka

4 - 3  (3 - 2)

 

Zeljeznicar

League - Premier League

9th November 11:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B

8th November 10:00 GMT

 

Farense

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Boavista

League - Primeira Liga

8th November 08:00 GMT

 

Montana

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

PFC CSKA-Sofia

League - First Professional League

8th November 07:30 GMT

 

St. Pauli

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Karlsruher SC

League - 2. Bundesliga

7th November 10:00 GMT

 

FC Porto B

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Mafra

League - Segunda Liga

7th November 08:00 GMT

 

Pardubice

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Opava

League - 1. Liga

7th November 06:00 GMT

 

Tammeka U21

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

FC Elva

League - Esiliiga

6th November 11:05 GMT

 

Kashiwa Reysol

-

 

FC Tokyo

League - League Cup Final Stage

6th November 12:30 GMT

 

Avranches

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

SC Bastia

League - National

6th November 07:00 GMT

 

Al-Wahda

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Al-Wathbah

League - Premier League

5th November 07:30 GMT

 

Juventude

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Gremio

League - Cup

5th November 12:55 GMT

 

Rapid Wien

4 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Dundalk

League - Europa League Grp. B

4th November 02:00 GMT

 

Watford

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Stoke City

League - Championship

4th November 01:30 GMT

 

FC Wegberg-Beeck

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Wuppertal

League - Regionalliga West

4th November 12:30 GMT

 

SuperSport United

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Stellenbosch FC

League - Premier Soccer League

3rd November 01:15 GMT

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ayacucho FC

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B

3rd November 01:00 GMT

 

Shrewsbury Town

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Burton Albion

League - League One

3rd November 12:45 GMT

 

FC Dordrecht

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Jong FC Utrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

2nd November 03:00 GMT

 

R.C. Cesena

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Calcio Padova

League - Serie C Grp. B

2nd November 03:00 GMT

 

Malaga

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Espanyol

League - LaLiga2

2nd November 12:30 GMT

 

Fulham

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

West Bromwich Albion

League - Premier League

1st November 02:00 GMT

 

Flamengo

1 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

1st November 10:00 GMT

 

St. Gallen

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Basel

League - Super League

1st November 07:00 GMT

 

Aston Villa

3 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Southampton

League - Premier League

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×