+30070.03
TOTAL PROFITS
$36010
TOTAL STAKES
2.17
AVERAGE ODDS
83.50%
ROI
83.53%
HITS RATE
78%
AVG. RECORDS
3601
BETTING TIPS
SUCCESS
FAILD
DRAW
19th June 02:00 GMT
EB/Streymur
VS
B36 Torshavn
League - Premier League
19th June 12:00 GMT
Esperance
VS
Al Ahly
League - CAF Champions League Final Stage
19th June 08:00 GMT
Busoga United FC
VS
URA FC
League - Premier League
19th June 01:30 GMT
Adelaide Raiders
3 - 3 (1 - 2)
Adelaide Olympic
League - Southern
18th June 07:00 GMT
Charleston Battery
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Miami FC
League - USL Championship
18th June 12:00 GMT
Croatia
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Czech Republic
League - EURO Grp. D
17th June 01:00 GMT
Belgrano
0 - 1 (0 - 1)
Gimnasia Mendoza
League - Primera Nacional Zona A
17th June 01:00 GMT
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Deportivo Moron
League - Primera Nacional Zona B
17th June 12:00 GMT
Deportes Quindio
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
Union Magdalena
League - Primera B Apertura Playoff Grp. B
16th June 06:00 GMT
Vasco da Gama
0 - 2 (0 - 2)
Avai FC
League - Serie B
16th June 03:00 GMT
Remo
0 - 0 (0 - 0)
Vitoria
League - Serie B
16th June 02:00 GMT
Keflavik
2 - 0 (1 - 0)
HK Kopavogs
League - Urvalsdeild
15th June 08:15 GMT
Juventud de las Piedras
1 - 0 (X - X)
Uruguay Montevideo
League - Segunda Division
15th June 12:30 GMT
Palestino
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
Audax Italiano
League - Primera Division
15th June 06:25 GMT
Tajikistan
4 - 0 (1 - 0)
Myanmar
League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. F
14th June 02:00 GMT
07 Vestur
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Fuglafjoerdur
League - Premier League
14th June 02:00 GMT
Villa Espanola
2 - 2 (1 - 1)
Boston River
League - Primera Division Apertura
14th June 12:20 GMT
Esteghlal Molasani
2 - 1 (0 - 0)
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
League - Azadegan League
13th June 08:00 GMT
Colombia
1 - 0 (1 - 0)
Ecuador
League - Copa America Zona Norte
13th June 11:30 GMT
MuSa
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
VPS
League - Ykkonen
13th June 08:00 GMT
IK Tord
3 - 4 (2 - 1)
Saevedalens IF
League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
11th June 10:30 GMT
Las Vegas Lights FC
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
San Antonio FC
League - USL Championship
11th June 05:00 GMT
Temperley
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Nueva Chicago
League - Primera Nacional Zona A
11th June 11:30 GMT
EIF
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Klubi 04
League - Ykkonen
10th June 02:00 GMT
Northern Ireland
0 - 1 (0 - 0)
Scotland
League - Friendlies
10th June 12:30 GMT
Malta
1 - 2 (1 - 2)
Montenegro
League - Friendlies
10th June 12:00 GMT
Estonia
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Latvia
League - Friendlies
9th June 01:45 GMT
FC Arlanda
0 - 3 (0 - 1)
FC Jaerfaella
League - 2. Division Norra Svealand
9th June 01:00 GMT
BK Astrio
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Eskilsminne IF
League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
9th June 06:00 GMT
Gangneung City
2 - 1 (1 - 1)
Gyeongju H & N
League - K3 League
8th June 06:00 GMT
Sao Paulo
9 - 1 (3 - 1)
4 de Julho
League - Cup
8th June 02:00 GMT
Real Pilar
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Deportivo Espanol
League - Primera C Apertura
8th June 01:00 GMT
Club Cipolletti
3 - 1 (1 - 1)
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
League - Federal A Zona A
7th June 02:00 GMT
Uzbekistan
5 - 0 (3 - 0)
Singapore
League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. D
7th June 01:00 GMT
China
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Philippines
League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. A
7th June 10:15 GMT
Malavan
3 - 0 (1 - 0)
Shahrdari Astara
League - Azadegan League
6th June 05:00 GMT
Birmingham Legion
2 - 1 (1 - 0)
FC Tulsa
League - USL Championship
6th June 11:00 GMT
Kano Pillars
2 - 1 (0 - 1)
Enyimba
League - NPFL
6th June 10:00 GMT
Brusaporto
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Calvina
League - Serie D Grp. B
5th June 09:00 GMT
Kolbotn
1 - 2 (1 - 0)
Vaalerenga
League - Toppserien
5th June 09:00 GMT
Naestved
5 - 1 (4 - 1)
Broenshoej
League - 2. Division Grp. 2
5th June 08:00 GMT
Vittsjoe GIK
1 - 0 (0 - 0)
Vaexjoe
League - Damallsvenskan
5th June 01:30 GMT
Sutherland Sharks
0 - 2 (0 - 0)
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
League - New South Wales
4th June 07:00 GMT
Charleston Battery
-
LA Galaxy II
League - USL Championship
4th June 02:30 GMT
LKS Lodz
3 - 2 (1 - 0)
Termalica Nieciecza
League - 1. Division
3rd June 06:15 GMT
Mineros De Guayana
2 - 1 (2 - 0)
Monagas SC
League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental
3rd June 03:15 GMT
Afturelding
2 - 2 (1 - 0)
Fjoelnir
League - 1. Deild
3rd June 12:30 GMT
Bahrain
8 - 0 (2 - 0)
Cambodia
League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. C
2nd June 06:00 GMT
Fortaleza
1 - 1 (0 - 1)
Ceara
League - Cup
2nd June 05:30 GMT
Cuba
5 - 0 (1 - 0)
British Virgin Islands
League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. C
2nd June 03:00 GMT
Girona
3 - 0 (2 - 0)
Almeria
League - LaLiga2 Playoff
1st June 12:30 GMT
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 2 (1 - 1)
Joenkoepings Soedra
League - Superettan
1st June 12:00 GMT
Kosovo
4 - 1 (2 - 0)
San Marino
League - Friendlies
1st June 10:50 GMT
Fajr Sepasi
2 - 0 (0 - 0)
Chooka Talesh
League - Azadegan League
Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.