TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+153097.13

TOTAL PROFITS

$51250

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

298.73%

ROI

86.26%

HITS RATE

81%

AVG. RECORDS

5125

BETTING TIPS

4421
120
556

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 02:45 GMT

Norwich City

VS

Birmingham City

League - Championship

20th October 02:45 GMT

Millwall

VS

Luton Town

League - Championship

20th October 11:30 GMT

MuSa

VS

VPS

League - Ykkonen

19th October 07:00 GMT

 

Alianza Petrolera

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Rionegro Aguilas

League - Primera A Apertura

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Leeds United

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

League - Premier League

19th October 12:45 GMT

 

Derry City

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Dundalk

League - Premier Division

19th October 08:00 GMT

 

St. Pauli II

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Hamburger SV II

League - Regionalliga North Group North

18th October 11:30 GMT

 

Tottenham Hotspur

3 - 3  (3 - 0)

 

West Ham United

League - Premier League

18th October 08:30 GMT

 

Elfsborg

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Kalmar FF

League - Allsvenskan

18th October 06:00 GMT

 

Alcorcon

-

 

Ponferradina

League - LaLiga2

17th October 08:00 GMT

 

CD Guadalajara

3 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Atlas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

17th October 01:00 GMT

 

Le Havre

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Chateauroux

League - Ligue 2

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Blackburn Rovers

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Nottingham Forest

League - Championship

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

Al Fujairah

2 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Sharjah Cultural Club

League - Arabian Gulf League

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

Lokomotive Leipzig

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Tennis Borussia

League - Regionalliga Northeast

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

TSV Buchbach

5 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Greuther Fuerth II

League - Regionalliga Bayern

15th October 10:00 GMT

 

Atletico de San Luis

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Queretaro FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Feirense

0 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Chaves

League - Segunda Liga

14th October 08:30 GMT

 

Sport Recife

3 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

14th October 08:00 GMT

 

DC United

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Philadelphia Union

League - Major League Soccer

14th October 05:30 GMT

 

Colo Colo

3 - 5  (3 - 2)

 

Union Espanola

League - Primera Division

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Estonia

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Armenia

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2

13th October 05:00 GMT

 

Ecuador

4 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Uruguay

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

13th October 04:00 GMT

 

Bolivia

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Argentina

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

13th October 02:00 GMT

 

Walsall

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Leyton Orient

League - League Two

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

11th October 07:30 GMT

 

Sampaio Correa

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Botafogo SP

League - Serie B

11th October 10:00 GMT

 

KIF Oerebro

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Djurgaarden

League - Damallsvenskan

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Oberneuland

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SV Atlas Delmenhorst

League - Regionalliga North Group South

10th October 06:00 GMT

 

Palmeiras

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Burton Albion

League - League One

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

Kaiserslautern

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Waldhof Mannheim

League - 3. Liga

9th October 04:30 GMT

 

Alianza Universidad

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Universidad Cesar Vallejo

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

9th October 11:30 GMT

 

Nizhny Novgorod

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Baltika

League - National Football League

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

Al Masry

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ismaily SC

League - Premier League

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Veles Moscow

League - National Football League

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Slovakia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Playoff

8th October 12:30 GMT

 

Gubbio

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

S.S. Arezzo

League - Serie C Grp. B

8th October 07:00 GMT

 

Changchun Yatai

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Nantong Zhiyun FC

League - China League Grp. C

7th October 02:00 GMT

 

Alianza Lima

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Sport Boys

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

7th October 01:00 GMT

 

Landskrona BoIS

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Torns IF

League - Ettan Soedra

7th October 09:00 GMT

 

Ternana

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Palermo FC

League - Serie C Grp. C

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Gloucester City

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Kettering Town FC

League - National League North

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Dagenham & Redbridge

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Barnet

League - National League

6th October 05:00 GMT

 

Brisbane Strikers

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Brisbane Roar FC Youth

League - Queensland

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Trelleborgs FF

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Norrby

League - Superettan

5th October 12:45 GMT

 

Excelsior

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

De Graafschap

League - Eerste Divisie

4th October 10:30 GMT

 

Nacional

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Belenenses SAD

League - Primeira Liga

4th October 09:30 GMT

 

Bohemians 1905

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Fastav Zlin

League - 1. Liga

4th October 08:00 GMT

 

Tekstilshchik

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Spartak Moscow II

League - National Football League

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

CF America

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Pumas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

3rd October 07:30 GMT

 

12 de Octubre

3 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

General Diaz

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Everton

4 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Brighton & Hove Albion

League - Premier League

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Milton Keynes Dons

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ipswich Town

League - League One

2nd October 09:10 GMT

 

Millonarios

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bucaramanga

League - Primera A Apertura

2nd October 09:10 GMT

 

Millonarios

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bucaramanga

League - Primera A Apertura

2nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Gaziantep FK

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Trabzonspor

League - Super Lig

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Malmoe FF

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Granada

League - Europa League Qualification

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Slovan Liberec

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

APOEL Nicosia

League - Europa League Qualification

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×