TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+25369.95

TOTAL PROFITS

$30180

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

84.06%

ROI

83.73%

HITS RATE

70%

AVG. RECORDS

3018

BETTING TIPS

2527
87
370

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

22nd January 01:00 GMT

Oliveirense

VS

Varzim

League - Segunda Liga

22nd January 09:00 GMT

USM Bel Abbes

VS

WA Tlemcen

League - Ligue 1

22nd January 09:00 GMT

USM Bel Abbes

VS

WA Tlemcen

League - Ligue 1

21st January 05:20 GMT

 

Atlanta

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

League - Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff

21st January 03:15 GMT

 

Vitoria de Guimaraes

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Nacional

League - Primeira Liga

21st January 01:00 GMT

 

UD Ibiza

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Athletic Bilbao

League - Copa del Rey

20th January 06:30 GMT

 

Coritiba

3 - 3  (2 - 0)

 

Fluminense

League - Serie A

20th January 10:00 GMT

 

Black Leopards

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Cape Town City FC

League - Premier Soccer League

20th January 09:00 GMT

 

Alessandria

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Como

League - Serie C Grp. A

19th January 02:45 GMT

 

Hemel Hempstead

3 - 5  (2 - 1)

 

Oxford City

League - National League South

19th January 02:00 GMT

 

Milton Keynes Dons

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Fleetwood Town

League - League One

19th January 12:30 GMT

 

Hull City

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Accrington Stanley

League - League One

18th January 05:15 GMT

 

Boston River

5 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Deportivo Maldonado

League - Primera Division Clausura

18th January 10:00 GMT

 

Ismaily SC

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Al Mokawloon Al Arab

League - Premier League

18th January 09:00 GMT

 

Chennaiyin FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SC East Bengal

League - Indian Super League

17th January 11:00 GMT

 

Lille

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Reims

League - Ligue 1

17th January 11:00 GMT

 

Besiktas

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Galatasaray

League - Super Lig

17th January 11:00 GMT

 

Wolfsberger AC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sturm Graz

League - Bundesliga

16th January 10:00 GMT

 

Alfreton Town

-

 

Boston United

League - National League North

16th January 10:00 GMT

 

Rayo Vallecano

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Elche

League - Copa del Rey

16th January 08:00 GMT

 

Monza

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Cosenza

League - Serie B

15th January 01:00 GMT

 

Chievo Verona

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Virtus Entella

League - Serie B

15th January 01:00 GMT

 

Viktoria Koeln 1904

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Tuerkguecue Muenchen

League - 3. Liga

15th January 07:30 GMT

 

El Geish

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wadi Degla FC

League - Premier League

14th January 10:00 GMT

 

Botosani

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Arges Pitesti

League - Liga I

14th January 09:00 GMT

 

Al-Jazeera

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Shabab Al-Ordon

League - Premier League

14th January 06:00 GMT

 

SoenderjyskE

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

OB

League - Club Friendlies

13th January 02:45 GMT

 

Livingston

-

 

Aberdeen

League - Premiership

13th January 01:00 GMT

 

FSV Zwickau

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Ingolstadt

League - 3. Liga

13th January 12:30 GMT

 

Beerschot

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cercle Brugge

League - First Division A

12th January 02:45 GMT

 

Ebbsfleet United

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Concord Rangers

League - National League South

12th January 02:45 GMT

 

Northampton Town

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Milton Keynes Dons

League - EFL Trophy Final Stage

12th January 02:00 GMT

 

Exeter City

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bolton Wanderers

League - League Two

11th January 06:00 GMT

 

Confianca

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Operario Ferroviario

League - Serie B

11th January 12:30 GMT

 

Lamia

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

AEK Athens

League - Super League

11th January 08:30 GMT

 

JS Kabylie

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

USM Alger

League - Ligue 1

10th January 05:15 GMT

 

Villa Dalmine

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

CA Defensores de Belgrano

League - Primera B Nacional Fase Primer Ascenso Zona B

10th January 04:30 GMT

 

Colo Colo

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Everton CD

League - Primera Division

10th January 09:00 GMT

 

Udinese

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

SSC Napoli

League - Serie A

9th January 05:00 GMT

 

Coritiba

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Serie A

9th January 03:00 GMT

 

Paris Saint-Germain

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Brest

League - Ligue 1

9th January 10:00 GMT

 

Port Vale

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Grimsby Town

League - League Two

8th January 02:00 GMT

 

Chateauroux

2 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Guingamp

League - Ligue 2

8th January 10:00 GMT

 

Stellenbosch FC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Black Leopards

League - Premier Soccer League

8th January 09:45 GMT

 

Al-Arabi

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Al-Ahli

League - Qatar Stars League

7th January 03:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

7th January 12:30 GMT

 

El Entag El Harby

-

 

Smouha SC

League - Premier League

7th January 10:15 GMT

 

OFI Crete

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Lamia

League - Super League

6th January 03:00 GMT

 

Reims

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Dijon

League - Ligue 1

6th January 11:00 GMT

 

U. Mutilvera

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Real Betis

League - Copa del Rey

6th January 11:00 GMT

 

Antalyaspor

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Fatih Karagumruk

League - Super Lig

5th January 07:30 GMT

 

River Plate

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Palmeiras

League - Copa Libertadores Final Stage

5th January 02:00 GMT

 

Rodez

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Niort

League - Ligue 2

5th January 10:00 GMT

 

Moroka Swallows

3 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Cape Town City FC

League - Premier Soccer League

4th January 03:00 GMT

 

Southampton

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Liverpool

League - Premier League

4th January 10:00 GMT

 

Lecce

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Monza

League - Serie B

4th January 09:00 GMT

 

Cova da Piedade

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Porto B

League - Segunda Liga

3rd January 11:30 GMT

 

Chelsea

1 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Manchester City

League - Premier League

3rd January 09:00 GMT

 

ATK Mohun Bagan FC

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Northeast United FC

League - Indian Super League

3rd January 08:00 GMT

 

Fatih Karagumruk

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Trabzonspor

League - Super Lig

2nd January 10:00 GMT

 

Cove Rangers

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Peterhead

League - League One

2nd January 10:00 GMT

 

Forest Green Rovers

-

 

Oldham Athletic

League - League Two

2nd January 05:05 GMT

 

Perth Glory

-

 

Melbourne Victory

League - W-League

1st January 10:00 GMT

 

Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic

5 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Boness United

League - FA Cup

1st January 08:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

SC Kfar Kasem

League - Leumit League

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×