TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+24006.43

TOTAL PROFITS

$27870

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

86.14%

ROI

84.39%

HITS RATE

80%

AVG. RECORDS

2787

BETTING TIPS

2352
76
335

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 03:00 GMT

Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

VS

Reggiana

League - Serie B

20th October 03:00 GMT

Empoli

VS

SPAL 2013

League - Serie B

20th October 01:00 GMT

Kolding IF

VS

Hobro

League - 1. Division

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Leeds United

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

League - Premier League

19th October 12:00 GMT

 

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Warta Poznan

League - Ekstraklasa

19th October 12:00 GMT

 

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Warta Poznan

League - Ekstraklasa

18th October 12:30 GMT

 

Sambenedettese

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Mantova

League - Serie C Grp. B

18th October 10:00 GMT

 

RWD Molenbeek

3 - 4  (2 - 3)

 

RFC Seraing

League - First Division B

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Antalyaspor

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Gaziantep FK

League - Super Lig

17th October 01:00 GMT

 

Rodez

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Troyes

League - Ligue 2

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

AFC Bournemouth

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Queens Park Rangers

League - Championship

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Dunfermline Athletic

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Inverness CT

League - Championship

16th October 02:45 GMT

 

Coleraine

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ballymena United

League - Premiership

16th October 01:45 GMT

 

Odra Opole

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Radomiak Radom

League - 1. Division

16th October 12:45 GMT

 

Dundalk

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bohemian FC

League - Premier Division

15th October 09:10 GMT

 

Bucaramanga

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Pereira

League - Primera A Apertura

15th October 07:05 GMT

 

Rionegro Aguilas

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Atletico Nacional

League - Primera A Apertura

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Feirense

0 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Chaves

League - Segunda Liga

14th October 09:30 GMT

 

Real Salt Lake

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Portland Timbers

League - Major League Soccer

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

England

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Denmark

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 2

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Bulgaria

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Wales

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Sutton United

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Notts County

League - National League

13th October 02:30 GMT

 

Braintree Town

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Maldon & Tiptree

League - FA Cup Qualification

13th October 12:30 GMT

 

Torpedo Moscow

3 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Dinamo Briansk

League - National Football League

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

El Hodood

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

El Zamalek

League - Premier League

12th October 01:00 GMT

 

Hallescher FC

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FSV Zwickau

League - 3. Liga

12th October 12:30 GMT

 

Turris-Oltul

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Universitatea Cluj

League - Liga II

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Los Angeles FC

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Seattle Sounders FC

League - Major League Soccer

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Serbia

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hungary

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

Vaexjoe

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Piteaa IF

League - Damallsvenskan

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Arbroath

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Montrose

League - League Cup Grp. D

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Hemel Hempstead

1 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Eastbourne Borough

League - National League South

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Hamilton Academical

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Ayr United

League - League Cup Grp. F

9th October 03:00 GMT

 

FC Eindhoven

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Excelsior

League - Eerste Divisie

9th October 02:45 GMT

 

Athlone Town

2 - 4  (1 - 0)

 

UCD

League - 1. Division

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

Irtysh

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Torpedo Moscow

League - National Football League

8th October 12:00 GMT

 

Georgia

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Belarus

League - UEFA Nations League D Playoff

8th October 12:00 GMT

 

Georgia

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Belarus

League - UEFA Nations League D Playoff

8th October 07:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan U21

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

North Macedonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

7th October 07:30 GMT

 

New England Revolution

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Toronto FC

League - Major League Soccer

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Montrose

3 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Ross County

League - League Cup Grp. D

7th October 06:00 GMT

 

Yokohama F.Marinos

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Kashiwa Reysol

League - League Cup Final Stage

6th October 05:00 GMT

 

Club Atletico Penarol

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Club Atletico Progreso

League - Primera Division Apertura

6th October 02:00 GMT

 

Mansfield Town

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Lincoln City

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. E

6th October 12:30 GMT

 

Shrewsbury Town

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Bolton Wanderers

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Bradford PA

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Gateshead FC

League - National League North

5th October 02:30 GMT

 

Nuernberg

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Darmstadt

League - 2. Bundesliga

5th October 10:00 GMT

 

Al-Ahly

-

 

Al-Salt

League - Premier League

4th October 12:00 GMT

 

Viking

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Stroemsgodset

League - Eliteserien

4th October 09:30 GMT

 

Bohemians 1905

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Fastav Zlin

League - 1. Liga

4th October 09:00 GMT

 

MP

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

SJK Akatemia

League - Ykkonen

3rd October 01:00 GMT

 

Sparta Prague

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Jablonec

League - 1. Liga

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Luton Town

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wycombe Wanderers

League - Championship

3rd October 08:00 GMT

 

FC Koeln II

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

2nd October 02:25 GMT

 

Amstetten

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck

League - 2. Liga

2nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Ankaragucu

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Kayserispor

League - Super Lig

2nd October 12:30 GMT

 

SV Horn

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Juniors OOe

League - 2. Liga

1st October 03:00 GMT

 

Tottenham Hotspur

7 - 2  (4 - 1)

 

Maccabi Haifa

League - Europa League Qualification

1st October 12:30 GMT

 

Utsiktens BK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Norrby

League - Cup

1st October 11:30 GMT

 

CFR Cluj

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

KuPS

League - Europa League Qualification

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×