TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+29511.33

TOTAL PROFITS

$35040

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

84.22%

ROI

83.50%

HITS RATE

80%

AVG. RECORDS

3504

BETTING TIPS

2926
86
452

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

19th June 03:00 GMT

Murici

VS

ASA

League - Serie D Grp. A4

19th June 02:30 GMT

Sarmiento de Resistencia

VS

Douglas Haig

League - Federal A Zona B

19th June 08:00 GMT

Aengelholms FF

VS

Onsala BK

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

18th June 10:00 GMT

 

Real Salt Lake

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Vancouver Whitecaps

League - Major League Soccer

18th June 01:00 GMT

 

Taastrup FC

3 - 0  (X - X)

 

Avedoere

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 1

18th June 09:00 GMT

 

Mbeya City

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Coastal Union

League - Premier League

17th June 02:30 GMT

 

San Martin San Juan

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Ferro Carril Oeste

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Guillermo Brown

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Gimnasia Jujuy

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th June 11:30 GMT

 

Academia F. Amadou Diallo

1 - 1  (X - X)

 

ASEC Mimosas

League - Ligue 1 Championship Group

16th June 10:00 GMT

 

ASD Manzanese

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Clodiense

League - Serie D Promotion Playoff

16th June 09:00 GMT

 

Finland

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Russia

League - EURO Grp. B

16th June 05:00 GMT

 

Yokohama FC

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Vanraure Hachinohe

League - Cup

15th June 03:00 GMT

 

France

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Germany

League - EURO Grp. F

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

CA Defensores Unidos

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 10:00 GMT

 

India

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Afghanistan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

14th June 01:00 GMT

 

Lidkoepings FK

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

IK Gauthiod

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

14th June 12:00 GMT

 

Poland

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Slovakia

League - EURO Grp. E

14th June 09:45 GMT

 

Navad Urmia

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Chooka Talesh

League - Azadegan League

13th June 11:00 GMT

 

Olympique de Medea

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

NC Magra

League - Ligue 1

13th June 10:00 GMT

 

PK Keski-Uusimaa

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

PEPO Lappeenranta

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

13th June 08:00 GMT

 

Stenungsunds IF

0 - 2  (X - X)

 

BK Forward

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

11th June 08:30 GMT

 

Guarani

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Nautico

League - Serie B

11th June 11:00 GMT

 

Suduva

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Zalgiris Vilnius

League - A Lyga

11th June 04:30 GMT

 

Dandenong City U21

-

 

Hume City FC U21

League - NPL Youth Victoria

10th June 07:15 GMT

 

Deportivo Lara

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Carabobo FC

League - Primera Division - Grupo Central

10th June 07:05 GMT

 

Tolima

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

La Equidad

League - Primera A Apertura Final Stage

10th June 11:30 GMT

 

SJK

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

KuPS

League - Veikkausliiga

9th June 01:30 GMT

 

Aengelholms FF

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

IK Tord

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

BK Forward

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

IFK Kumla

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

Skiljebo SK

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Enkoeping

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Club Sportivo Penarol

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Sansinena BB

League - Federal A Zona A

8th June 10:20 GMT

 

Chooka Talesh

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

League - Azadegan League

8th June 05:45 GMT

 

Hellenic

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Darwin Olympic

League - Northern

7th June 02:00 GMT

 

Douglas Haig

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Gimnasia y Tiro

League - Federal A Zona B

7th June 01:00 GMT

 

China

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Philippines

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. A

7th June 12:45 GMT

 

UAE

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Thailand

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. G

6th June 02:00 GMT

 

Rio Branco ES

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Caldense

League - Serie D Grp. A6

6th June 10:00 GMT

 

ArzignanoChiampo

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

ASD Manzanese

League - Serie D Grp. C

6th June 10:00 GMT

 

GS Bagnolese

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Prato

League - Serie D Grp. D

5th June 10:00 GMT

 

Fram Reykjavik

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Vestri

League - 1. Deild

5th June 06:00 GMT

 

Taastrup FC

2 - 5  (X - X)

 

Fremad Valby

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 1

5th June 06:00 GMT

 

Gimhae

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cheongju FC

League - K3 League

4th June 06:00 GMT

 

Guatemala

10 - 0  (5 - 0)

 

Saint Vincent and The Grenadines

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. C

4th June 02:00 GMT

 

Vaenersborgs IF

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lindome GIF

League - Ettan Soedra

4th June 02:00 GMT

 

Korona Kielce

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Widzew Lodz

League - 1. Division

3rd June 02:15 GMT

 

RSB Berkane

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

MCO Oujda

League - Botola Pro

3rd June 02:00 GMT

 

Ukraine

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Northern Ireland

League - Friendlies

3rd June 11:30 GMT

 

TPV Tampere

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Jazz

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

2nd June 02:00 GMT

 

Koper

2 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

NK Krka

League - Prva Liga Qualification

2nd June 07:00 GMT

 

Lusaka Dynamos

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Green Buffaloes

League - Super League

2nd June 05:05 GMT

 

Brisbane Roar FC

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Perth Glory

League - A-League

1st June 06:00 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

Deportes Copiapo

League - Primera B

1st June 06:00 GMT

 

Operario Ferroviario

2 - 5  (1 - 3)

 

Guarani

League - Serie B

1st June 12:00 GMT

 

Lithuania

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Estonia

League - Friendlies

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×