TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+120467.01

TOTAL PROFITS

$42350

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

284.46%

ROI

86.54%

HITS RATE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

4235

BETTING TIPS

3665
92
442

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

30th November GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

30th November 11:30 GMT

Sivasspor

VS

Goztepe

League - Super Lig

30th November 11:30 GMT

Kayserispor

VS

Fatih Karagumruk

League - Super Lig

29th November 07:30 GMT

 

Cruz Azul

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Tigres

League - Liga MX Guard1anes Playoff

29th November 08:30 GMT

 

Norrby

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Dalkurd FF

League - Superettan

29th November 06:00 GMT

 

Coruxo F.C.

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Guijuelo

League - Segunda B Grp. I - Grp. A

28th November 07:30 GMT

 

Godoy Cruz

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Banfield

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 3

28th November 05:20 GMT

 

Colon

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Independiente

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 2

28th November 01:00 GMT

 

Auxerre

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Valenciennes

League - Ligue 2

27th November 08:30 GMT

 

Cuiaba

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Avai FC

League - Serie B

27th November 01:00 GMT

 

Maritzburg United

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

SuperSport United

League - Premier Soccer League

27th November 11:40 GMT

 

Gornik Leczna

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

LKS Lodz

League - 1. Division

26th November 05:15 GMT

 

River Plate

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Universidad Catolica

League - Copa Sudamericana

26th November 03:00 GMT

 

Bayer Leverkusen

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Beer Sheva

League - Europa League Grp. C

26th November 05:00 GMT

 

Erzurum BB

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Ankara Demirspor

League - Cup

25th November 01:30 GMT

 

SC Wiedenbrueck

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

VfB Homberg

League - Regionalliga West

25th November 01:00 GMT

 

Real Zaragoza

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Rayo Vallecano

League - LaLiga2

25th November 11:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Hadera

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Bnei Sakhnin

League - Ligat HaAl

24th November 10:30 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Los Angeles FC

League - Major League Soccer Playoff

24th November 08:00 GMT

 

Philadelphia Union

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

New England Revolution

League - Major League Soccer Playoff

24th November 02:00 GMT

 

Leyton Orient

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bradford City

League - League Two

23rd November 03:00 GMT

 

Albacete

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Almeria

League - LaLiga2

23rd November 03:00 GMT

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Southampton

League - Premier League

23rd November 12:00 GMT

 

Piast Gliwice

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Lechia Gdansk

League - Ekstraklasa

23rd November 09:00 GMT

 

Penafiel

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Maritimo

League - Cup

22nd November 12:00 GMT

 

Vejle Boldklub

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Broendby IF

League - Superligaen

22nd November 11:00 GMT

 

Antalyaspor

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Alanyaspor

League - Super Lig

22nd November 05:30 GMT

 

Hatayspor

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Rizespor

League - Super Lig

21st November 10:00 GMT

 

Barrow

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Forest Green Rovers

League - League Two

21st November 10:00 GMT

 

Hibernian

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Celtic

League - Premiership

21st November 10:00 GMT

 

Newport County

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Port Vale

League - League Two

20th November 03:00 GMT

 

Espanyol

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Girona

League - LaLiga2

20th November 01:00 GMT

 

Duisburg

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

SC Verl

League - 3. Liga

20th November 12:30 GMT

 

SV Lafnitz

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Vorwaerts Steyr

League - 2. Liga

19th November 04:30 GMT

 

Colo Colo

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

19th November 05:00 GMT

 

Sydney FC

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Shanghai SIPG FC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. H

18th November 02:45 GMT

 

Israel

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Scotland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

18th November 12:30 GMT

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach II

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

RW Essen

League - Regionalliga West

18th November 06:00 GMT

 

Resovia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

League - 1. Division

17th November 02:00 GMT

 

Sutton United

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Dagenham & Redbridge

League - National League

17th November 11:00 GMT

 

Angola

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

DR Congo

League - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. D

17th November 06:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan U21

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Faroe Islands U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

17th November 05:00 GMT

 

Daejeon Citizen

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Anyang

League - K-League 2

16th November 06:30 GMT

 

Guarani

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sportivo San Lorenzo

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

16th November 02:45 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Portsmouth

League - League One

15th November 06:00 GMT

 

America de Cali

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

La Equidad

League - Primera A Apertura

15th November 02:45 GMT

 

Hungary

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Serbia

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

15th November 09:30 GMT

 

Sandnes

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Sogndal

League - 1. Divisjon

14th November 07:30 GMT

 

Palmeiras

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Fluminense

League - Serie A

14th November 05:00 GMT

 

Fortaleza

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Serie A

14th November 10:00 GMT

 

Arbroath

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Elgin City

League - League Cup Grp. D

13th November 02:45 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Salford City

League - League Two

13th November 02:30 GMT

 

Operario Ferroviario

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Nautico

League - Serie B

13th November 09:30 GMT

 

Guingamp

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Brest

League - Club Friendlies

12th November 03:00 GMT

 

Bolivia

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Ecuador

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

12th November 02:45 GMT

 

Wales

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

USA

League - Friendlies

12th November 10:15 GMT

 

Liverpool FC

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Montevideo City Torque

League - Primera Division Intermedio

12th November 08:00 GMT

 

Plaza Colonia

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Cerro

League - Primera Division Intermedio

11th November 02:45 GMT

 

Netherlands

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Spain

League - Friendlies

11th November 02:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Cali

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Envigado

League - Primera A Apertura

11th November 09:00 GMT

 

Ternana

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Virtus Francavilla

League - Serie C Grp. C

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Stirling Albion

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Montrose

League - League Cup Grp. D

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Alfreton Town

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Brackley Town

League - National League North

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Ballymena United

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Glenavon

League - Premiership

9th November 06:00 GMT

 

Cruzeiro

3 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Guarani

League - Serie B

9th November 02:45 GMT

 

Oxford City

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Northampton Town

League - FA Cup

9th November 02:00 GMT

 

Westerlo

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

RWD Molenbeek

League - First Division B

8th November 02:30 GMT

 

Vaalerenga

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Odds Ballklubb

League - Eliteserien

8th November 10:45 GMT

 

SC Heerenveen

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

AZ Alkmaar

League - Eredivisie

8th November 09:00 GMT

 

Nimes

1 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Angers

League - Ligue 1

7th November 12:30 GMT

 

CE LHospitalet

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Espanyol B

League - Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. A

7th November 11:00 GMT

 

Altach

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Austria Wien

League - Bundesliga

7th November 10:00 GMT

 

Tranmere Rovers

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Accrington Stanley

League - FA Cup

6th November 06:30 GMT

 

Guarani

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

General Diaz

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

6th November 12:30 GMT

 

Brighton & Hove Albion

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Burnley

League - Premier League

6th November 08:00 GMT

 

Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon

League - Leumit League

5th November 07:30 GMT

 

Universidad Catolica

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sol de America

League - Copa Sudamericana

5th November 12:55 GMT

 

Omonia Nicosia

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Granada

League - Europa League Grp. E

5th November 12:55 GMT

 

Benfica

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Rangers

League - Europa League Grp. D

5th November 07:30 GMT

 

Sakaryaspor

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Diyarbekir Spor AS

League - Cup

4th November 02:45 GMT

 

Rotherham United

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Luton Town

League - Championship

4th November 01:30 GMT

 

RW Ahlen

-

 

Fortuna Koeln

League - Regionalliga West

4th November 12:55 GMT

 

Istanbul Basaksehir

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Manchester United

League - Champions League Grp. H

3rd November 07:40 GMT

 

Alianza Petrolera

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Patriotas

League - Primera A Apertura

3rd November 02:45 GMT

 

Blackburn Rovers

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Middlesbrough

League - Championship

3rd November 02:00 GMT

 

Cambridge United

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Salford City

League - League Two

2nd November 02:45 GMT

 

Zulte Waregem

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Kortrijk

League - First Division A

2nd November 11:00 GMT

 

Nea Salamis

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Ethnikos Achnas

League - 1. Division

2nd November 10:00 GMT

 

Logrones

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Alcorcon

League - LaLiga2

1st November 11:00 GMT

 

Sturm Graz

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

LASK

League - Bundesliga

1st November 09:00 GMT

 

Olympiakos Nicosia

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Omonia Nicosia

League - 1. Division

1st November 06:15 GMT

 

Heracles

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

FC Utrecht

League - Eredivisie

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×