TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+112561.57

TOTAL PROFITS

$40410

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

278.55%

ROI

86.86%

HITS RATE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

4041

BETTING TIPS

3510
89
411

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

28th September 02:45 GMT

Bologna

VS

Parma Calcio 1913

League - Serie A

28th September 01:00 GMT

Antalyaspor

VS

Denizlispor

League - Super Lig

28th September 09:00 GMT

FC Minsk

VS

Smolevichy

League - Premier League

27th September 10:30 GMT

 

Farense

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Nacional

League - Primeira Liga

27th September 10:00 GMT

 

Vasco da Gama

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

27th September 06:40 GMT

 

LKS Lodz

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

League - 1. Division

26th September 02:00 GMT

 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Zaglebie Lubin

League - Ekstraklasa

26th September 10:30 GMT

 

Teplice

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Banik Ostrava

League - 1. Liga

26th September 07:00 GMT

 

Wolfsburg II

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oldenburg

League - Regionalliga North Group South

25th September 03:00 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Santiago Wanderers

League - Primera Division

25th September 12:00 GMT

 

Adanaspor

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Keciorengucu

League - 1. Lig

25th September 12:00 GMT

 

Raufoss

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sandnes

League - 1. Divisjon

25th September 11:00 GMT

 

Stroemmen

1 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Lillestroem

League - 1. Divisjon

24th September 02:30 GMT

 

AC Milan

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Bodoe/Glimt

League - Europa League Qualification

24th September 02:00 GMT

 

Standard Liege

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Vojvodina

League - Europa League Qualification

24th September 01:00 GMT

 

Haessleholms IF

2 - 1  (X - X)

 

IFK Haessleholm

League - 2. Division Oestra Goetaland

23rd September 07:30 GMT

 

Chicago Fire

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Houston Dynamo

League - Major League Soccer

23rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Leicester City

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Arsenal

League - EFL Cup

23rd September 01:00 GMT

 

Eintracht Norderstedt

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Hamburger SV II

League - Regionalliga North Group North

22nd September 07:00 GMT

 

Operario Ferroviario

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cuiaba

League - Serie B

22nd September 02:45 GMT

 

Oldham Athletic

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. F

22nd September 02:00 GMT

 

Sao Bento

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sao Bernardo

League - Paulista A2 Playoff

21st September 07:00 GMT

 

Botafogo SP

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Brasil de Pelotas

League - Serie B

21st September 02:00 GMT

 

Sandnes

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Tromsoe

League - 1. Divisjon

21st September 12:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Moscow

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FK Akhmat

League - Premier League

20th September 12:30 GMT

 

Granada

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Deportivo Alaves

League - LaLiga

20th September 10:00 GMT

 

Randers FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

AGF

League - Superligaen

20th September 09:30 GMT

 

FC Zbrojovka Brno

2 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Sigma Olomouc

League - 1. Liga

19th September 11:00 GMT

 

Salzburg

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Altach

League - Bundesliga

19th September 10:00 GMT

 

Swansea City

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Birmingham City

League - Championship

19th September 08:00 GMT

 

Brabrand

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Middelfart

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

19th September 08:00 GMT

 

Wehen

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SC Verl

League - 3. Liga

18th September 02:45 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers II

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Cabinteely

League - 1. Division

18th September 02:25 GMT

 

SV Lafnitz

2 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Amstetten

League - 2. Liga

18th September 12:00 GMT

 

Eskisehirspor

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Adanaspor

League - 1. Lig

17th September 02:45 GMT

 

Brighton & Hove Albion

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Portsmouth

League - EFL Cup

17th September 02:45 GMT

 

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Jablonec

League - Europa League Qualification

17th September 02:00 GMT

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Europa League Qualification

16th September 08:30 GMT

 

Corinthians

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

16th September 01:30 GMT

 

SV Roedinghausen

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oberhausen

League - Regionalliga West

16th September 01:00 GMT

 

Hammarby

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Lech Poznan

League - Europa League Qualification

15th September 01:00 GMT

 

Reading

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Luton Town

League - EFL Cup

15th September 01:00 GMT

 

Middlesbrough

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Barnsley

League - EFL Cup

15th September 06:00 GMT

 

Wuhan Zall

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Shanghai SIPG FC

League - Super League Grp. B

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

Penafiel

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sporting Covilha

League - Segunda Liga

14th September 02:00 GMT

 

FC Viitorul Constanta

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

CS Universitatea Craiova

League - Liga I

14th September 01:00 GMT

 

Haecken

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sirius

League - Allsvenskan

14th September 12:00 GMT

 

Oeygarden FK

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

KFUM

League - 1. Divisjon

13th September 12:00 GMT

 

Siroki Brijeg

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Zeljeznicar

League - Premier League

13th September 11:00 GMT

 

Monaco

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Nantes

League - Ligue 1

13th September 06:40 GMT

 

Gornik Leczna

-

 

Arka Gdynia

League - 1. Division

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Huddersfield Town

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Norwich City

League - Championship

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Ponferradina

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Castellon

League - LaLiga2

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Burton Albion

League - League One

11th September 01:00 GMT

 

SoenderjyskE

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Midtjylland

League - Superligaen

11th September 12:30 GMT

 

Austria Lustenau

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

SV Horn

League - 2. Liga

11th September 12:00 GMT

 

Tanta

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Misr El-Maqasa

League - Premier League

10th September 03:00 GMT

 

Lens

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Paris Saint-Germain

League - Ligue 1

10th September 01:00 GMT

 

IFK Norrkoeping

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Allsvenskan

9th September 05:00 GMT

 

Goias

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Coritiba

League - Serie A

9th September 04:30 GMT

 

Montevideo City Torque

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Montevideo Wanderers

League - Primera Division Apertura

9th September 01:00 GMT

 

Haecken

-

 

Djurgaarden

League - Allsvenskan

8th September 08:06 GMT

 

Monterrey

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Atlas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th September 06:00 GMT

 

Atletico de San Luis

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Necaxa

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th September 02:15 GMT

 

Cusco FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Academia Cantolao

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

8th September 12:30 GMT

 

Sweden U21

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Italy U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

7th September 12:00 GMT

 

Czech Republic U21

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Croatia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 4

7th September 10:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Belarus

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

6th September 02:45 GMT

 

Spain

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Ukraine

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

6th September 10:00 GMT

 

Gornik Leczna

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Resovia

League - 1. Division

6th September 09:30 GMT

 

El Entag El Harby

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Tanta

League - Premier League

6th September 01:00 GMT

 

Sydney United 58

4 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

Sydney FC Youth

League - New South Wales

5th September 10:00 GMT

 

Newport County

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Swansea City

League - EFL Cup

5th September 08:00 GMT

 

Aarhus Fremad

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Holstebro Boldklub

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

4th September 08:30 GMT

 

Ponte Preta

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Botafogo SP

League - Serie B

4th September 06:30 GMT

 

La Serena

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

4th September 02:45 GMT

 

UCD

8 - 0  (4 - 0)

 

Wexford FC

League - 1. Division

3rd September 01:30 GMT

 

Al-Gharafa

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Qatar SC

League - Qatar Stars League

3rd September 01:30 GMT

 

Palestino

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Everton CD

League - Primera Division

3rd September 12:00 GMT

 

FC Masr

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

El Hodood

League - Premier League

2nd September 08:30 GMT

 

Santos FC

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Vasco da Gama

League - Serie A

2nd September 01:30 GMT

 

Tvaaaakers IF

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Eskilsminne IF

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd September 01:00 GMT

 

Skoevde AIK

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Oskarshamns AIK

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd September 11:30 GMT

 

BFC Dynamo

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Carl Zeiss Jena

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st September 07:00 GMT

 

Ayacucho FC

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st September 04:00 GMT

 

Botafogo SP

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Cuiaba

League - Serie B

1st September 01:15 GMT

 

Deportivo Cuenca

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Tecnico Universitario

League - Serie A - First Stage

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×