TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+21299.44

TOTAL PROFITS

$25220

TOTAL STAKES

2.13

AVERAGE ODDS

84.45%

ROI

85.45%

HITS RATE

75%

AVG. RECORDS

2522

BETTING TIPS

2155
65
278

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 08:30 GMT

Operario Ferroviario

VS

Cruzeiro

League - Serie B

20th October 12:55 GMT

Al Yarmouk Kuwait

VS

Al-Tadhamon

League - Premier League

20th October 11:30 GMT

SJK Akatemia

VS

FF Jaro

League - Ykkonen

19th October 07:00 GMT

 

Bahia

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Guingamp

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Auxerre

League - Ligue 2

18th October 02:30 GMT

 

Sandefjord

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Vaalerenga

League - Eliteserien

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Torino

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Cagliari

League - Serie A

18th October 08:30 GMT

 

Elfsborg

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Kalmar FF

League - Allsvenskan

17th October 12:30 GMT

 

KV Mechelen

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Kortrijk

League - First Division A

17th October 11:30 GMT

 

Oergryte FF

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Dalkurd FF

League - Superettan

17th October 08:00 GMT

 

Kolding IF

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Esbjerg fB

League - 1. Division

16th October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Arges Pitesti

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Astra Giurgiu

League - Liga I

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

SV Lafnitz

2 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

SK Austria Klagenfurt

League - Cup

16th October 12:30 GMT

 

Hvidovre

1 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Silkeborg

League - 1. Division

15th October 07:15 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

15th October 10:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Deportes Iquique

League - Primera Division

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Marske United

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Blyth Spartans

League - FA Cup Qualification

14th October 12:00 GMT

 

Patriotas

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Pasto

League - Primera A Apertura

14th October 12:00 GMT

 

Finland

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Hartlepool United

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bromley

League - National League

13th October 11:00 GMT

 

Luxembourg U21

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Iceland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

13th October 08:30 GMT

 

North Macedonia U21

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Israel U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

12th October 03:00 GMT

 

France U21

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Slovakia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Bradford City

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Harrogate

League - League Two

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Greece

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Moldova

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

France

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Portugal

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

11th October 08:00 GMT

 

Motala AIF FK

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Lindome GIF

League - Ettan Soedra

10th October 12:00 GMT

 

Universidad San Martin

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sport Boys

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Dundee United

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Peterhead

League - League Cup Grp. C

10th October 07:00 GMT

 

HIK

4 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Hilleroed

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

9th October 02:00 GMT

 

Ayacucho FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

CD UT Cajamarca

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

9th October 02:00 GMT

 

Cholet

5 - 4  (2 - 0)

 

Stade Briochin

League - National

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

Northern Ireland U21

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Finland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

8th October 06:45 GMT

 

Uruguay

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Chile

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

8th October 11:30 GMT

 

Cienciano

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Carlos Stein

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

7th October 12:30 GMT

 

Rentistas

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Defensor Sporting

League - Primera Division Apertura

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

IFK Berga

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

IK Frej Taeby

League - Ettan Norra

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Tvaaaakers IF

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Lunds BK

League - Ettan Soedra

6th October 05:00 GMT

 

Once Caldas

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Deportivo Pereira

League - Primera A Apertura

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Southport

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hereford

League - National League North

6th October 02:00 GMT

 

Oxford United

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Bristol Rovers

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D

5th October 02:30 GMT

 

Nuernberg

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Darmstadt

League - 2. Bundesliga

5th October 02:30 GMT

 

Nuernberg

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Darmstadt

League - 2. Bundesliga

4th October 10:06 GMT

 

Tijuana

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CD Guadalajara

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

4th October 10:00 GMT

 

Al-Faisaly

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Maan

League - Premier League

4th October 07:00 GMT

 

Leicester City

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

West Ham United

League - Premier League

3rd October 05:00 GMT

 

CD Jaguares

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Cali

League - Primera A Apertura

3rd October 02:45 GMT

 

St.Truiden

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Kortrijk

League - First Division A

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Exeter City

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Cambridge United

League - League Two

2nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Moreirense

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Boavista

League - Primeira Liga

2nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Concarneau

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

SC Bastia

League - National

2nd October 12:30 GMT

 

SV Horn

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Juniors OOe

League - 2. Liga

1st October 10:00 GMT

 

Delfin

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Defensa y Justicia

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. G

1st October 11:30 GMT

 

Kultsu

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

PEPO Lappeenranta

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×