TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+139457.13

TOTAL PROFITS

$41220

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

338.32%

ROI

86.15%

HITS RATE

82%

AVG. RECORDS

4122

BETTING TIPS

3551
102
437

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 03:00 GMT

OHiggins

VS

Curico Unido

League - Primera Division

20th October 02:00 GMT

Lincoln City

VS

Plymouth Argyle

League - League One

20th October 01:00 GMT

Esbjerg fB

VS

Hvidovre

League - 1. Division

19th October 09:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Cali

3 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Santa Fe

League - Primera A Apertura

19th October 02:30 GMT

 

St. Pauli

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Nuernberg

League - 2. Bundesliga

19th October 11:30 GMT

 

Lucchese

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Como

League - Serie C Grp. A

18th October 10:00 GMT

 

Portland Timbers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Los Angeles FC

League - Major League Soccer

18th October 02:30 GMT

 

Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Universitatea Craiova

League - Liga I

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Stal Mielec

0 - 6  (0 - 3)

 

Wisla Krakow

League - Ekstraklasa

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

OFI Crete

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Panathinaikos

League - Super League

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Harrogate

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Barrow

League - League Two

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Swansea City

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Huddersfield Town

League - Championship

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Oesters IF

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Degerfors

League - Superettan

16th October 05:00 GMT

 

General Diaz

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sportivo San Lorenzo

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

Dijon

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Rennes

League - Ligue 1

16th October 05:30 GMT

 

Sunshine Coast Wanderers

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Brisbane Strikers

League - Queensland

15th October 05:30 GMT

 

LDU Portoviejo

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

El Nacional

League - Serie A - Second Stage

15th October 05:00 GMT

 

Tolima

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Alianza Petrolera

League - Primera A Apertura

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Norway

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Northern Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Moldova

0 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Slovenia

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Bishops Stortford

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Royston Town

League - FA Cup Qualification

13th October 02:00 GMT

 

Orleans

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Red Star

League - National

13th October 01:00 GMT

 

Northern Ireland U21

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ukraine U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

13th October 12:00 GMT

 

Cyprus U21

0 - 7  (0 - 1)

 

Netherlands U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 7

12th October 12:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

12th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Masr

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

El Entag El Harby

League - Premier League

11th October 03:00 GMT

 

Oeste FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cruzeiro

League - Serie B

11th October 03:00 GMT

 

Oeste FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cruzeiro

League - Serie B

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Mantova

5 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Perugia

League - Serie C Grp. B

11th October 07:00 GMT

 

IF Sylvia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Brommapojkarna

League - Ettan Norra

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Boreham Wood

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Halifax Town

League - National League

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Bath City

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Billericay

League - National League South

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Scunthorpe United

1 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

Forest Green Rovers

League - League Two

9th October 04:30 GMT

 

Alianza Universidad

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Universidad Cesar Vallejo

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

9th October 02:00 GMT

 

Bourg en Bresse Peronnas

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

League - National

9th October 12:00 GMT

 

Malta U21

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Denmark U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

8th October 07:30 GMT

 

Paraguay

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Peru

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

8th October 10:00 GMT

 

OHiggins

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Cobresal

League - Primera Division

8th October 10:00 GMT

 

Academico Viseu

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Academica

League - Segunda Liga

7th October 02:00 GMT

 

OCK Khouribga

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Raja Casablanca

League - Botola Pro

7th October 01:00 GMT

 

TSV Havelse

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Wolfsburg II

League - Regionalliga North Group South

7th October 11:30 GMT

 

Al-Hidd

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Busaiteen

League - Premier League

6th October 09:10 GMT

 

Bucaramanga

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Atletico Nacional

League - Primera A Apertura

6th October 12:30 GMT

 

Shrewsbury Town

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Bolton Wanderers

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. C

6th October 05:30 GMT

 

Redlands United

1 - 4  (1 - 3)

 

Sunshine Coast Wanderers

League - Queensland

5th October 07:00 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

5th October 02:00 GMT

 

UTA Arad

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Academica Clinceni

League - Liga I

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Trelleborgs FF

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Norrby

League - Superettan

4th October 12:00 GMT

 

Aalesund

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Kristiansund BK

League - Eliteserien

4th October 11:30 GMT

 

Gaz Metan Medias

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Hermannstadt

League - Liga I

4th October 08:00 GMT

 

Teutonia Ottensen

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

FC Hansa Lueneburg

League - Regionalliga North Group North

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Peterborough United

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Swindon Town

League - League One

3rd October 08:00 GMT

 

Waldhof Mannheim

4 - 4  (2 - 2)

 

Tuerkguecue Muenchen

League - 3. Liga

3rd October 07:00 GMT

 

B 93

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Frem

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

2nd October 11:30 GMT

 

FC Jazz

6 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Pallo-Iirot

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

2nd October 11:30 GMT

 

VIFK

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Kiisto

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

2nd October 05:30 GMT

 

Blacktown City FC

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

League - New South Wales

1st October 03:00 GMT

 

Sporting CP

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

LASK

League - Europa League Qualification

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Koebenhavn

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Rijeka

League - Europa League Qualification

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×