TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+159718.26

TOTAL PROFITS

$51670

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

309.11%

ROI

87.09%

HITS RATE

95%

AVG. RECORDS

5167

BETTING TIPS

4500
114
521

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

28th September 02:45 GMT

Estoril

VS

Leixoes

League - Segunda Liga

28th September 12:00 GMT

Hamarkameratene

VS

Stjoerdals Blink

League - 1. Divisjon

28th September 11:00 GMT

Hermannstadt

VS

Botosani

League - Liga I

27th September 12:00 GMT

 

Galatasaray

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Fenerbahce

League - Super Lig

27th September 11:30 GMT

 

Legia Warszawa

-

 

Slask Wroclaw

League - Ekstraklasa

27th September 10:30 GMT

 

Casa Pia

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Vizela

League - Segunda Liga

27th September 04:30 GMT

 

Rapid Wien (A)

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Floridsdorfer AC

League - 2. Liga

26th September 01:00 GMT

 

PFC Sochi

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Krasnodar

League - Premier League

26th September 10:00 GMT

 

PEPO Lappeenranta

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

FC Kiffen

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

26th September 10:00 GMT

 

Crystal Palace

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Everton

League - Premier League

25th September 02:45 GMT

 

Kortrijk

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Royal Antwerp

League - First Division A

25th September 02:45 GMT

 

Huddersfield Town

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nottingham Forest

League - Championship

25th September 01:00 GMT

 

FC Roskilde

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hilleroed

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

24th September 02:45 GMT

 

Manchester City

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

AFC Bournemouth

League - EFL Cup

24th September 02:00 GMT

 

Standard Liege

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Vojvodina

League - Europa League Qualification

24th September 12:30 GMT

 

Al-Hussein SC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Ramtha SC

League - Premier League

23rd September 08:30 GMT

 

Sport Recife

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Corinthians

League - Serie A

23rd September 02:00 GMT

 

Millwall

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Burnley

League - EFL Cup

23rd September 12:00 GMT

 

Apollon Limassol

0 - 5  (0 - 1)

 

Lech Poznan

League - Europa League Qualification

22nd September 02:00 GMT

 

Sao Bento

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sao Bernardo

League - Paulista A2 Playoff

22nd September 01:00 GMT

 

Vizela

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sporting Covilha

League - Segunda Liga

22nd September 12:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

League - Leumit League

21st September 02:45 GMT

 

Portimonense

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Pacos de Ferreira

League - Primeira Liga

21st September 02:00 GMT

 

Pyramids FC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

El Hodood

League - Premier League

21st September 12:00 GMT

 

Sport Boys

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Carlos Stein

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

20th September 04:00 GMT

 

Tondela

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Rio Ave

League - Primeira Liga

20th September 12:00 GMT

 

Gaziantep FK

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Fatih Karagumruk

League - Super Lig

20th September 11:15 GMT

 

Lamia

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

OFI Crete

League - Super League

20th September 08:30 GMT

 

Akropolis IF

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Halmstads BK

League - Superettan

19th September 01:00 GMT

 

FK Pohronie

2 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

SKF Sered

League - Super Liga

19th September 11:30 GMT

 

Kriens

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Xamax

League - Challenge League

19th September 11:00 GMT

 

Sturm Graz

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Rapid Wien

League - Bundesliga

18th September 10:00 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Los Angeles FC

League - Major League Soccer

18th September 12:45 GMT

 

Derry City

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic

League - Premier Division

18th September 12:45 GMT

 

Helmond Sport

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

17th September 06:00 GMT

 

Sao Paulo

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

River Plate

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. D

17th September 01:00 GMT

 

Djurgaarden

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Europa FC

League - Europa League Qualification

17th September 09:30 GMT

 

Renova

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hajduk Split

League - Europa League Qualification

16th September 01:30 GMT

 

FC Wegberg-Beeck

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Schalke 04 II

League - Regionalliga West

16th September 01:30 GMT

 

Eintracht Norderstedt

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

SV Drochtersen/Assel

League - Regionalliga North Group North

16th September 07:00 GMT

 

Floreat Athena

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

ECU Joondalup

League - Western Championship Group

15th September 06:15 GMT

 

Colo Colo

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Club Atletico Penarol

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. C

15th September 02:30 GMT

 

Gent

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Rapid Wien

League - Champions League Qualification

15th September 01:00 GMT

 

Gillingham

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Coventry City

League - EFL Cup

15th September 12:30 GMT

 

Hvidovre

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

FC Helsingoer

League - 1. Division

14th September 04:30 GMT

 

Orense

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

CSD Macara

League - Serie A - First Stage

14th September 03:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

League - Eerste Divisie

14th September 06:30 GMT

 

Suwon FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

13th September 02:30 GMT

 

Vaalerenga

5 - 1  (5 - 1)

 

Brann

League - Eliteserien

13th September 10:00 GMT

 

St.Truiden

2 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Royal Antwerp

League - First Division A

13th September 10:00 GMT

 

Real Valladolid

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Real Sociedad

League - LaLiga

12th September 06:00 GMT

 

Municipal Perez Zeledon

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Club Sport Herediano

League - Primera Division Apertura

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Accrington Stanley

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Peterborough United

League - League One

12th September 08:30 GMT

 

FC Academica Clinceni

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chindia Targoviste

League - Liga I

11th September 06:15 GMT

 

Avai FC

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Serie B

11th September 09:30 GMT

 

FC Masr

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary

League - Premier League

11th September 08:00 GMT

 

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wuhan Zall

League - Super League Grp. B

10th September 10:00 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

7 - 1  (5 - 0)

 

San Jose Earthquakes

League - Major League Soccer

10th September 10:00 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

7 - 1  (5 - 0)

 

San Jose Earthquakes

League - Major League Soccer

10th September 12:30 GMT

 

Al-Wehdat

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ramtha SC

League - Premier League

9th September 09:00 GMT

 

Black Leopards

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Ajax Cape Town

League - Premier Soccer League Qualification Group

9th September 05:30 GMT

 

Lions FC

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Brisbane Strikers

League - Queensland

9th September 05:30 GMT

 

Lions FC

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Brisbane Strikers

League - Queensland

8th September 01:00 GMT

 

FC Deutschkreutz

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Wiener Neustadt

League - Cup

8th September 12:00 GMT

 

Northern Ireland U21

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Denmark U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 8

8th September 11:30 GMT

 

KFUM

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Tromsoe

League - 1. Divisjon

7th September 04:30 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Sport Boys

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Bray Wanderers

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Athlone Town

League - 1. Division

6th September 07:15 GMT

 

Nacional

5 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Cerro

League - Primera Division Apertura

6th September 09:00 GMT

 

Gefle

-

 

IK Frej Taeby

League - Ettan Norra

6th September 08:00 GMT

 

Motala AIF FK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lunds BK

League - Ettan Soedra

5th September 08:00 GMT

 

CSD Macara

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

El Nacional

League - Serie A - First Stage

5th September 09:30 GMT

 

Eintracht Frankfurt

-

 

Mainz 05

League - Club Friendlies

5th September 09:30 GMT

 

Cape Town City FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SuperSport United

League - Premier Soccer League

4th September 02:00 GMT

 

Laval

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

SC Lyon

League - National

4th September 01:30 GMT

 

Hannover 96 II

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Delmenhorst

League - Regionalliga North Group South

4th September 12:00 GMT

 

Arka Gdynia

3 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Puszcza Niepolomice

League - 1. Division

3rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Bulgaria

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

3rd September 12:00 GMT

 

Latvia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Andorra

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

3rd September 11:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

2 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Union Espanola

League - Primera Division

2nd September 01:30 GMT

 

IFK Haninge BRB

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Oerebro Syrianska IF

League - Ettan Norra

2nd September 01:00 GMT

 

Skoevde AIK

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Oskarshamns AIK

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd September 11:30 GMT

 

MYPA

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

KPV

League - Ykkonen

1st September 06:15 GMT

 

Parana Clube

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Serie B

1st September 12:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

CD UT Cajamarca

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st September 11:15 GMT

 

Skjold Birkeroed

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Avedoere

League - DBU Pokalen

31st August 10:05 GMT

 

Leon

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atlas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×