TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+135623.66

TOTAL PROFITS

$43560

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

311.35%

ROI

86.11%

HITS RATE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

4356

BETTING TIPS

3751
88
480

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 03:30 GMT

Estoril

VS

Feirense

League - Segunda Liga

20th October 03:00 GMT

RasenBallsport Leipzig

VS

Istanbul Basaksehir

League - Champions League Grp. H

20th October 01:30 GMT

Gillingham

VS

Portsmouth

League - League One

19th October 07:00 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Goias

League - Serie A

19th October 07:00 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Goias

League - Serie A

19th October 01:00 GMT

 

Djurgaarden

3 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Allsvenskan

19th October 01:00 GMT

 

Djurgaarden

3 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Allsvenskan

18th October 03:00 GMT

 

Real Betis

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Real Sociedad

League - LaLiga

18th October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Dordrecht

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Almere City FC

League - Eerste Divisie

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Mura

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Aluminij

League - Prva Liga

17th October 01:00 GMT

 

Braga

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Nacional

League - Primeira Liga

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Ipswich Town

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Accrington Stanley

League - League One

17th October 08:00 GMT

 

Homburg

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

FSV Frankfurt

League - Regionalliga Southwest

16th October 02:45 GMT

 

Coleraine

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ballymena United

League - Premiership

16th October 02:30 GMT

 

GKS Tychy 71

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Chrobry Glogow

League - 1. Division

16th October 10:15 GMT

 

Al-Dhafra

4 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Ajman

League - Arabian Gulf League

15th October 10:00 GMT

 

Atletico de San Luis

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Queretaro FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

15th October 12:00 GMT

 

Santa Fe

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

La Equidad

League - Primera A Apertura

14th October 10:30 GMT

 

LA Galaxy

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

San Jose Earthquakes

League - Major League Soccer

14th October 07:30 GMT

 

FC Cincinnati

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Columbus Crew

League - Major League Soccer

14th October 12:00 GMT

 

Patriotas

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Pasto

League - Primera A Apertura

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Oxford City

6 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Tamworth

League - FA Cup Qualification

13th October 11:00 GMT

 

Georgia U21

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Azerbaijan U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

13th October 10:45 GMT

 

Japan

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ivory Coast

League - Friendlies

12th October 01:00 GMT

 

Hallescher FC

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FSV Zwickau

League - 3. Liga

12th October 12:30 GMT

 

Turris-Oltul

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Universitatea Cluj

League - Liga II

12th October 12:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Netherlands

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

11th October 11:30 GMT

 

Casertana

3 - 3  (2 - 0)

 

Ternana

League - Serie C Grp. C

11th October 08:30 GMT

 

Vaesteraas SK

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

GIF Sundsvall

League - Superettan

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Eastleigh

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Altrincham

League - National League

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

Umeaa

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Joenkoepings Soedra

League - Superettan

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

Tuerkguecue Muenchen

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wehen

League - 3. Liga

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

Duisburg

-

 

Saarbruecken

League - 3. Liga

9th October 12:00 GMT

 

Georgia U21

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Switzerland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

9th October 06:00 GMT

 

Sertanense

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Estoril

League - Cup

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Slovakia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Playoff

8th October 08:00 GMT

 

Schalke 04

5 - 1  (3 - 1)

 

Paderborn

League - Club Friendlies

8th October 04:00 GMT

 

Beijing Renhe

3 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

Beijing BG

League - China League Grp. A

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Renate

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Pro Vercelli

League - Serie C Grp. A

7th October 01:30 GMT

 

Altonaer FC 93

1 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

Teutonia Ottensen

League - Regionalliga North Group North

7th October 10:00 GMT

 

Kolding B

0 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Holstebro Boldklub

League - DBU Pokalen

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Southend United

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Portsmouth

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

St.Albans

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hampton & Richmond

League - National League South

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Greenock Morton

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Queen of South

League - League Cup Grp. G

6th October 12:45 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Almere City FC

League - Eerste Divisie

5th October 07:00 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Curzon

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Alfreton Town

League - National League North

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Degerfors

4 - 1  (3 - 1)

 

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

4th October 02:45 GMT

 

Juventus

-

 

SSC Napoli

League - Serie A

4th October 12:15 GMT

 

Castellon

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2

4th October 11:30 GMT

 

Omonia Nicosia

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AEL Limassol

League - 1. Division

3rd October 01:00 GMT

 

Lausanne

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

FC Zuerich

League - Super League

3rd October 10:15 GMT

 

SPAL 2013

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Cosenza

League - Serie B

3rd October 09:30 GMT

 

Werder Bremen

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Arminia Bielefeld

League - 1. Bundesliga

2nd October 02:25 GMT

 

Amstetten

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

FC Wacker Innsbruck

League - 2. Liga

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

NK Lokomotiva

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

NK Istra 1961

League - 1. Division

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Rakow Czestochowa

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Wisla Plock

League - Ekstraklasa

1st October 03:00 GMT

 

Rio Ave

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

AC Milan

League - Europa League Qualification

1st October 02:45 GMT

 

Rangers

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Galatasaray

League - Europa League Qualification

1st October 02:45 GMT

 

Liverpool

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Arsenal

League - EFL Cup

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Slovan Liberec

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

APOEL Nicosia

League - Europa League Qualification

30th September 08:30 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×