TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+23702.3

TOTAL PROFITS

$27870

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

85.05%

ROI

85.47%

HITS RATE

76%

AVG. RECORDS

2787

BETTING TIPS

2382
78
301

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 01:30 GMT

Gillingham

VS

Portsmouth

League - League One

20th October 01:00 GMT

Kolding IF

VS

Hobro

League - 1. Division

20th October 01:00 GMT

Cheltenham Town

VS

Scunthorpe United

League - League Two

19th October 07:00 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Goias

League - Serie A

19th October 02:00 GMT

 

Roda JC Kerkrade

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

18th October 07:00 GMT

 

New York Red Bulls

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Orlando City

League - Major League Soccer

18th October 12:30 GMT

 

Sambenedettese

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Mantova

League - Serie C Grp. B

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Tabor

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

NK Bravo

League - Prva Liga

17th October 12:30 GMT

 

Glenavon

2 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Portadown

League - Premiership

17th October 11:30 GMT

 

Oergryte FF

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Dalkurd FF

League - Superettan

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

SV Atlas Delmenhorst

-

 

Oldenburg

League - Regionalliga North Group South

17th October 12:30 GMT

 

Daejeon Citizen

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

Magdeburg

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Tuerkguecue Muenchen

League - 3. Liga

16th October 12:30 GMT

 

Hvidovre

1 - 5  (0 - 2)

 

Silkeborg

League - 1. Division

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Sporting Cristal

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

15th October 10:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Deportes Iquique

League - Primera Division

14th October 07:30 GMT

 

Orlando City

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

New York City FC

League - Major League Soccer

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Russia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hungary

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

14th October 10:00 GMT

 

La Serena

4 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

13th October 08:30 GMT

 

Chile

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Colombia

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Cork City

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Dundalk

League - Premier Division

13th October 01:00 GMT

 

Kosovo U21

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Andorra U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3

12th October 09:10 GMT

 

CD Jaguares

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Santa Fe

League - Primera A Apertura

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

11th October 03:00 GMT

 

Union La Calera

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

11th October 02:30 GMT

 

Nacional

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Deportivo Maldonado

League - Primera Division Apertura

11th October 10:00 GMT

 

Leganes

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Girona

League - LaLiga2

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Farsley Celtic AFC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

York City

League - National League North

10th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Stockholm Internazionale

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Skiljebo SK

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

FK Karlskrona

2 - 5  (1 - 3)

 

Utsiktens BK

League - Ettan Soedra

9th October 05:30 GMT

 

Cuiaba

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Serie B

9th October 04:30 GMT

 

Alianza Universidad

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Universidad Cesar Vallejo

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

9th October 02:15 GMT

 

Legia Warszawa

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cracovia

League - Super Cup

8th October 10:30 GMT

 

Slovakia U21

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Azerbaijan U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

8th October 04:00 GMT

 

Beijing Renhe

3 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

Beijing BG

League - China League Grp. A

7th October 07:30 GMT

 

Montevideo City Torque

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Liverpool FC

League - Primera Division Apertura

7th October 07:00 GMT

 

New York Red Bulls

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Inter Miami CF

League - Major League Soccer

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Hibernian

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Brora Rangers

League - League Cup Grp. B

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Leamington

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Boston United

League - National League North

6th October 02:00 GMT

 

Burton Albion

2 - 4  (2 - 2)

 

Cambridge United

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H

6th October 01:00 GMT

 

Hamburger SV II

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

SV Drochtersen/Assel

League - Regionalliga North Group North

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Degerfors

4 - 1  (3 - 1)

 

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

5th October 11:00 GMT

 

Universitatea Cluj

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Pandurii

League - Liga II

4th October 11:00 GMT

 

Vasalunds IF

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

IFK Haninge BRB

League - Ettan Norra

4th October 09:30 GMT

 

Wolfsburg

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Augsburg

League - 1. Bundesliga

4th October 08:30 GMT

 

Willem II

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Feyenoord

League - Eredivisie

3rd October 08:00 GMT

 

Tigres

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Atletico de San Luis

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

3rd October 09:00 GMT

 

Kvarnsvedens IK

3 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

IFK Lidingoe

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

3rd October 05:00 GMT

 

North Star FC

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Toowong

League - Brisbane Premier League

2nd October 02:45 GMT

 

Aberdeen

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

St. Mirren

League - Premiership

2nd October 02:30 GMT

 

Slask Wroclaw

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Cracovia

League - Ekstraklasa

2nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Gaziantep FK

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Trabzonspor

League - Super Lig

1st October 06:30 GMT

 

Deportes Quindio

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Fortaleza FC

League - Cup

1st October 06:00 GMT

 

Olimpia

2 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Santos FC

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. G

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×