TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+156096.56

TOTAL PROFITS

$46720

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

334.11%

ROI

84.95%

HITS RATE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

4672

BETTING TIPS

3969
120
535

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

19th June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

19th June 07:30 GMT

New York City FC

VS

New England Revolution

League - Major League Soccer

19th June 09:00 GMT

Norrby

VS

IFK Vaernamo

League - Superettan

19th June 07:00 GMT

Frederikssund IK

VS

Alleroed FK

League - Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 1

18th June 04:00 GMT

 

Zulia

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Estudiantes Merida

League - Primera Division - Grupo Occidental

18th June 04:00 GMT

 

Zulia

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Estudiantes Merida

League - Primera Division - Grupo Occidental

18th June 12:00 GMT

 

Stroemmen

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Aasane

League - 1. Divisjon

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Sport Recife

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Gremio

League - Serie A

17th June 02:10 GMT

 

Independiente Rivadavia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Barracas Central

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Club Atletico Estudiantes

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

CA Alvarado

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

16th June 09:00 GMT

 

Kagera Sugar

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Tanzania Prisons

League - Premier League

16th June 08:00 GMT

 

Sofapaka

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

AFC Leopards

League - Premier League

16th June 05:00 GMT

 

Vissel Kobe

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Suzuka Point Getters

League - Cup

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

CA San Miguel

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

CA Fenix

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 02:00 GMT

 

China

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Syria

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. A

15th June 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

AC Oulu

League - Veikkausliiga

14th June 03:15 GMT

 

Leiknir Reykjavik

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

KR Reykjavik

League - Urvalsdeild

14th June 12:00 GMT

 

Poland

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Slovakia

League - EURO Grp. E

14th June 09:00 GMT

 

Scotland

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Czech Republic

League - EURO Grp. D

13th June 11:30 GMT

 

GBK

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

VIFK

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

13th June 11:00 GMT

 

WAFA

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Dreams FC

League - Premier League

13th June 11:00 GMT

 

Abia Warriors

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Lobi Stars

League - NPFL

13th June 11:00 GMT

 

Kaisar Kyzylorda

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Turan

League - Premier League

11th June 10:30 GMT

 

Las Vegas Lights FC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

San Antonio FC

League - USL Championship

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Energetik-BGU

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Gomel

League - Premier League

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Woergl

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Kufstein

League - Regionalliga West - Tyrol

10th June 05:00 GMT

 

Tigre

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Club Atletico Estudiantes

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

10th June 12:00 GMT

 

RC Relizane

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

MC Oran

League - Ligue 1

10th June 11:00 GMT

 

FC Inter Turku

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

IFK Mariehamn

League - Veikkausliiga

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

IFK Oestersund

4 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Froesoe IF

League - 2. Division Norrland

9th June 06:00 GMT

 

Oita Trinita

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Honda Lock

League - Cup

9th June 05:30 GMT

 

Sunshine Coast Wanderers

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Logan Lightning

League - Queensland

8th June 03:00 GMT

 

Sportivo Las Parejas

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu

League - Federal A Zona B

8th June 10:35 GMT

 

Arman Gohar Sirjan

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Mes Kerman

League - Azadegan League

8th June 08:00 GMT

 

Slovakia U21

4 - 0  (4 - 0)

 

Finland U21

League - Friendlies U21

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Los Andes

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Merlo

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

7th June 11:00 GMT

 

San Luis

0 - 1  (X - X)

 

San Marcos

League - Primera B

7th June 10:15 GMT

 

Malavan

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Shahrdari Astara

League - Azadegan League

6th June 08:30 GMT

 

Melipilla

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

6th June 12:00 GMT

 

Netherlands

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Georgia

League - Friendlies

6th June 11:30 GMT

 

Igalo

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FK Iskra

League - 1. CFL Qualification

6th June 10:00 GMT

 

RoPS

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

EIF

League - Ykkonen

5th June 05:00 GMT

 

Carabobo FC

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

GV Maracay

League - Primera Division - Grupo Central

5th June 02:00 GMT

 

Plaza Colonia

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Nacional

League - Primera Division Apertura

5th June 08:00 GMT

 

Hedensted

1 - 3  (X - X)

 

Silkeborg KFUM

League - Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 2

4th June 01:10 GMT

 

Austria U21

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Slovakia U21

League - Friendlies U21

4th June 11:30 GMT

 

NJS

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

KaePa

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

4th June 06:00 GMT

 

Changwon City

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Daejeon Korail

League - K3 League

3rd June 03:00 GMT

 

Rayo Vallecano

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2 Playoff

3rd June 01:30 GMT

 

Defensor Sporting

2 - 1  (X - X)

 

Rocha FC

League - Segunda Division

3rd June 01:30 GMT

 

Defensor Sporting

2 - 1  (X - X)

 

Rocha FC

League - Segunda Division

2nd June 03:30 GMT

 

Gremio

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Brasiliense

League - Cup

2nd June 03:00 GMT

 

Germany

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Denmark

League - Friendlies

2nd June 11:00 GMT

 

Kaizer Chiefs

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Lamontville Golden Arrows

League - Premier Soccer League

1st June 01:30 GMT

 

RW Ahlen

3 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

SV Straelen

League - Regionalliga West

1st June 12:00 GMT

 

Shahin

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Arman Gohar Sirjan

League - Azadegan League

1st June 10:10 GMT

 

Havadar SC

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Malavan

League - Azadegan League

31st May 06:00 GMT

 

Union La Calera

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Atletico Nublense

League - Primera Division

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×