TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+118444.57

TOTAL PROFITS

$39140

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

302.62%

ROI

85.90%

HITS RATE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

3914

BETTING TIPS

3362
100
422

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 03:00 GMT

Paris Saint-Germain

VS

Manchester United

League - Champions League Grp. H

20th October 03:00 GMT

OHiggins

VS

Curico Unido

League - Primera Division

20th October 02:00 GMT

Cambridge United

VS

Port Vale

League - League Two

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Avellino

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Juve Stabia

League - Serie C Grp. C

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

2 - 6  (1 - 4)

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Guingamp

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Auxerre

League - Ligue 2

18th October 07:30 GMT

 

Toronto FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Atlanta United

League - Major League Soccer

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Monaco

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Montpellier

League - Ligue 1

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Carpi

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

S.S. Arezzo

League - Serie C Grp. B

17th October 12:00 GMT

 

Mjoendalen

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Brann

League - Eliteserien

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Peterborough United

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Oxford United

League - League One

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

Virtus Entella

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Reggina

League - Serie B

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

Umeaa

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Trelleborgs FF

League - Superettan

16th October 12:45 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

NEC Nijmegen

League - Eerste Divisie

16th October 12:00 GMT

 

Slaven

5 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

NK Istra 1961

League - 1. Division

15th October 07:15 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

15th October 07:15 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

15th October 05:30 GMT

 

Audax Italiano

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

15th October 02:45 GMT

 

Dueren

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Bayern Munich

League - DFB Pokal

14th October 10:00 GMT

 

Vancouver Whitecaps

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Los Angeles FC

League - Major League Soccer

14th October 12:00 GMT

 

Finland

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

14th October 12:00 GMT

 

Finland

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

13th October 02:00 GMT

 

Cheltenham Town

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Grimsby Town

League - League Two

13th October 02:00 GMT

 

Stade Briochin

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Annecy FC

League - National

13th October 12:00 GMT

 

Azerbaijan

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cyprus

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1

12th October 03:00 GMT

 

Alessandria

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Novara

League - Serie C Grp. A

12th October 12:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

12th October 12:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Real Zaragoza

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Albacete

League - LaLiga2

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Ireland

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wales

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

11th October 08:00 GMT

 

Teutonia Ottensen

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

St. Pauli II

League - Regionalliga North Group North

10th October 06:00 GMT

 

Atlanta United

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

New York Red Bulls

League - Major League Soccer

10th October 11:30 GMT

 

Dalkurd FF

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ljungskile

League - Superettan

10th October 11:00 GMT

 

Olimpia Elblag

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

GKS Katowice

League - 2. Division

9th October 02:00 GMT

 

Ayacucho FC

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

CD UT Cajamarca

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

Irtysh

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Torpedo Moscow

League - National Football League

9th October 07:00 GMT

 

Tekstilshchik

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Krylya Sovetov Samara

League - National Football League

8th October 03:00 GMT

 

Rionegro Aguilas

3 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Patriotas

League - Primera A Apertura

8th October 02:00 GMT

 

El Zamalek

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wadi Degla FC

League - Premier League

8th October 11:00 GMT

 

Togo

-

 

Libya

League - Friendlies

8th October 05:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Alaves

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Osasuna

League - Club Friendlies

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Tvaaaakers IF

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Lunds BK

League - Ettan Soedra

7th October 11:15 GMT

 

Piacenza

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Livorno

League - Serie C Grp. A

7th October 07:35 GMT

 

Chengdu Better City FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Taizhou Yuanda

League - China League Grp. A

6th October 02:00 GMT

 

Swindon Town

3 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Exeter City

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E

6th October 02:00 GMT

 

Burton Albion

2 - 4  (2 - 2)

 

Cambridge United

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

SC Wiedenbrueck

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Wegberg-Beeck

League - Regionalliga West

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Degerfors

4 - 1  (3 - 1)

 

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

5th October 12:45 GMT

 

Excelsior

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

De Graafschap

League - Eerste Divisie

5th October 12:00 GMT

 

Zrinjski Mostar

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

FK Sarajevo

League - Premier League

4th October 10:06 GMT

 

Tijuana

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CD Guadalajara

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

4th October 04:30 GMT

 

Olimpia

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Guairena

League - Division Profesional - Apertura

4th October 09:00 GMT

 

Zalaegerszeg

2 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Budapest Honved

League - NB I

3rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Binacional

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Deportivo Municipal

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

3rd October 02:00 GMT

 

Zaglebie Lubin

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Gornik Zabrze

League - Ekstraklasa

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Wealdstone

-

 

Chesterfield

League - National League

2nd October 03:00 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

3 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

MVV Maastricht

League - Eerste Divisie

2nd October 02:00 GMT

 

Universitatea Craiova

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CSM Politehnica Iasi

League - Liga I

2nd October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Utrecht

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

SC Heerenveen

League - Eredivisie

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

NK Lokomotiva

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

NK Istra 1961

League - 1. Division

1st October 08:45 GMT

 

Union Magdalena

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Leones

League - Cup

1st October 02:45 GMT

 

Liverpool

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Arsenal

League - EFL Cup

1st October 11:30 GMT

 

CFR Cluj

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

KuPS

League - Europa League Qualification

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×