TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+165957.87

TOTAL PROFITS

$48290

TOTAL STAKES

2.15

AVERAGE ODDS

343.67%

ROI

84.90%

HITS RATE

81%

AVG. RECORDS

4829

BETTING TIPS

4100
124
542

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

19th June 07:30 GMT

Columbus Crew

VS

Chicago Fire FC

League - Major League Soccer

19th June 10:00 GMT

FC Arlanda

VS

Enskede IK

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

19th June 08:00 GMT

Piteaa

VS

Assyriska FF

League - Ettan Norra

18th June 01:00 GMT

 

Wadi Degla FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

El Gounah

League - Premier League

18th June 01:00 GMT

 

Qviding FIF

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Vaenersborgs IF

League - Ettan Soedra

18th June 12:00 GMT

 

Azam FC

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Gwambina FC

League - Premier League

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Almirante Brown

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Temperley

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

17th June 03:00 GMT

 

Campinense

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sousa

League - Paraibano Playoff

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Atletico Rafaela

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Instituto

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

16th June 02:30 GMT

 

Central Cordoba de Rosario

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Dock Sud

League - Primera C Apertura

16th June 11:00 GMT

 

Enyimba

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Enugu Rangers

League - NPFL

16th June 09:00 GMT

 

Buildcon

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Nkwazi

League - Super League

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

Comunicaciones

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Deportivo Armenio

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

CA San Miguel

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

CA Fenix

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 11:00 GMT

 

Philippines

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Maldives

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. A

14th June 10:15 GMT

 

Gol Reyhan Alborz

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Arman Gohar Sirjan

League - Azadegan League

14th June 09:45 GMT

 

Navad Urmia

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Chooka Talesh

League - Azadegan League

14th June 09:45 GMT

 

Navad Urmia

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Chooka Talesh

League - Azadegan League

13th June 03:00 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Remo

League - Serie B

13th June 11:30 GMT

 

GrIFK Grankulla

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Ilves-Kissat

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

13th June 10:00 GMT

 

Calvina

2 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

NibionnOggiono

League - Serie D Grp. B

11th June 12:00 GMT

 

Nepal

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Australia

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. B

11th June 06:30 GMT

 

West Torrens Birkalla

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Western Strikers

League - Southern State League

11th June 05:30 GMT

 

Brisbane Roar FC Youth

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Peninsula Power

League - Queensland

10th June 05:00 GMT

 

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Almirante Brown

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

10th June 02:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Maipu

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Chacarita Juniors

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

10th June 11:30 GMT

 

FC KTP

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

HIFK

League - Veikkausliiga

9th June 02:00 GMT

 

Dalstorps IF

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Onsala BK

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

9th June 01:30 GMT

 

Skellefteaa

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Storfors AIK

League - 2. Division Norrland

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

IK Gauthiod

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Vaenersborgs FK

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

9th June 07:35 GMT

 

Sichuan Jiuniu

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Meizhou Hakka

League - China League First Stage Grp. A

8th June 05:00 GMT

 

Haiti

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Nicaragua

League - World Cup Qualification CONCACAF 1st Round Grp. E

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Hungary

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - Friendlies

8th June 09:00 GMT

 

FC Gareji 1960

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

WIT Georgia Tbilisi

League - Erovnuli Liga 2

7th June 08:30 GMT

 

Atletico Nublense

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

7th June 02:45 GMT

 

Andorra

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Gibraltar

League - Friendlies

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Sacachispas FC

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Acassuso

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

6th June 04:30 GMT

 

LDU Portoviejo

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

CD America de Quito

League - Serie B

6th June 03:00 GMT

 

America MG

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Corinthians

League - Serie A

6th June 11:30 GMT

 

Ilves-Kissat

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Pargas IF

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

5th June 11:00 GMT

 

Volna

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Lida

League - 1. Division

5th June 10:00 GMT

 

Niki Volou

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Kalamata

League - Football League Group South

5th June 08:00 GMT

 

Marienlyst

3 - 2  (X - X)

 

IF Lyseng

League - Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 2

5th June 01:00 GMT

 

Giravanz Kitakyushu

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Jubilo Iwata

League - J. League 2

4th June 12:30 GMT

 

Vordingborg

2 - 0  (X - X)

 

Husum

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 1

4th June 09:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan U21

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Belgium U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. I

3rd June 06:15 GMT

 

Mineros De Guayana

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Monagas SC

League - Primera Division - Grupo Oriental

3rd June 02:45 GMT

 

Belgium

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Greece

League - Friendlies

2nd June 12:15 GMT

 

Esteghlal Khuzestan

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Kheybar Khorramabad

League - Azadegan League

2nd June 11:00 GMT

 

Baroka FC

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Orlando Pirates

League - Premier Soccer League

2nd June 06:15 GMT

 

Capalaba Bulldogs U23

0 - 2  (X - X)

 

Moreton Bay United U23

League - NPL Youth Queensland

2nd June 06:00 GMT

 

NAPSA Stars FC

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Lumwana Radiants

League - Super League

1st June 12:00 GMT

 

Slovakia

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Bulgaria

League - Friendlies

1st June 11:15 GMT

 

Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Baadraan Tehran

League - Azadegan League

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×