TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+197501.46

TOTAL PROFITS

$62490

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

316.05%

ROI

85.45%

HITS RATE

90%

AVG. RECORDS

6249

BETTING TIPS

5340
151
701

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

24th September 08:00 GMT

 

Sporting Kansas City II

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Tulsa

League - USL Championship

24th September 01:00 GMT

 

First Vienna FC

1 - 4  (1 - 4)

 

SV Leobendorf

League - Regionalliga East

24th September 01:00 GMT

 

San Sebastian de los Reyes

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Tudelano

League - Primera Division RFEF - Group 1

23rd September 08:30 GMT

 

Club Atletico Penarol

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Copa Sudamericana Final Stage

23rd September 01:00 GMT

 

Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SC Kfar Kasem

League - Leumit League

23rd September 12:00 GMT

 

LASK

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

SV Stripfing

League - Cup

22nd September 02:00 GMT

 

Korona Kielce

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Wisla Plock

League - FA Cup

22nd September 10:00 GMT

 

SK Lisen

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Sparta Prague

League - Cup

22nd September 10:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Zagreb B

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Solin

League - 2. Division

22nd September 01:00 GMT

 

Jeju United

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Daegu FC

League - K-League 1

21st September 08:10 GMT

 

CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Los Andes

League - Primera B Metropolitana Clausura

21st September 02:30 GMT

 

Aarau

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Wil

League - Challenge League

20th September 02:45 GMT

 

Bohemian FC

3 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Derry City

League - Premier Division

20th September 12:30 GMT

 

Gimnasia LP

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Union

League - Liga Profesional

20th September 11:00 GMT

 

Follo

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sarpsborg 08 2

League - 3. Divisjon Avd. 2

19th September 09:00 GMT

 

Lavello

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Sporting Fulgor Molfetta

League - Serie D Grp. H

19th September 09:00 GMT

 

AS Vis Nova Giussano

-

 

Breno

League - Serie D Grp. B

19th September 08:00 GMT

 

Eintracht Mahlsdorf

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

CFC Hertha 06

League - Oberliga NOFV-Nord

17th September 03:00 GMT

 

Strasbourg

3 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Metz

League - Ligue 1

17th September 02:45 GMT

 

Bohemian FC

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Maynooth University Town

League - FAI Cup

17th September 02:15 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

1 - 6  (0 - 3)

 

Sporting Cristal

League - Liga 1 - Fase 2

16th September 03:00 GMT

 

Monaco

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sturm Graz

League - Europa League Grp. B

16th September 01:30 GMT

 

Al-Faisaly

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Al Feiha

League - Premier League

16th September 01:30 GMT

 

Al-Faisaly

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Al Feiha

League - Premier League

15th September 10:30 GMT

 

San Jose Earthquakes

3 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

Real Salt Lake

League - Major League Soccer

15th September 11:30 GMT

 

TSV Schwaben Augsburg

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

TSV 1880 Wasserburg

League - Oberliga Bayern South

15th September 06:00 GMT

 

Hwaseong

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Daejeon Korail

League - K3 League

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

Farnborough

1 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Harrow Borough

League - Southern Premier Division South

14th September 01:30 GMT

 

Schalke 04 II

5 - 3  (4 - 0)

 

RW Ahlen

League - Regionalliga West

14th September 09:00 GMT

 

Salyut Belgorod

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Dinamo Vladivostok

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

13th September 02:00 GMT

 

FC Volendam

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Roda JC Kerkrade

League - Eerste Divisie

13th September 02:00 GMT

 

Jong Ajax

6 - 3  (4 - 1)

 

NAC Breda

League - Eerste Divisie

13th September 12:00 GMT

 

Stomil Olsztyn

4 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Resovia

League - 1. Division

10th September 07:30 GMT

 

Nacional

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Sol de America

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

10th September 01:30 GMT

 

Ratinger SV

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

TV Jahn Hiesfeld

League - Oberliga Niederrhein

10th September 06:00 GMT

 

Khimki 2

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Strogino

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1

8th September 02:00 GMT

 

CA Ferrocarril Midland

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Laferrere

League - Primera C Clausura

8th September 01:30 GMT

 

Oberneuland

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Oldenburg

League - Regionalliga North Group South

8th September 07:35 GMT

 

Zhejiang Professional

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Jiangxi Beidamen

League - China League

7th September 10:30 GMT

 

C.S. Cartagines

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Municipal Perez Zeledon

League - Primera Division Apertura

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Russia

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Malta

League - World Cup Qualification UEFA 1st Round Grp. H

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Luxembourg

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Qatar

League - Friendlies

6th September 03:00 GMT

 

Modena

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Reggiana

League - Serie C Grp. B

6th September 03:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Burton Albion

League - League One

6th September 03:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Burton Albion

League - League One

5th September 11:30 GMT

 

Teramo

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Robur Siena

League - Serie C Grp. B

5th September 10:30 GMT

 

Sportivo Las Parejas

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Boca Unidos

League - Federal A Zona B

5th September 09:00 GMT

 

FCV

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

JJK

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

2nd September 06:00 GMT

 

Tapatio

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

CD Tepatitlan de Morelos

League - Liga de Expansion MX Apertura

2nd September 10:00 GMT

 

Belarus U21

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Iceland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. D

2nd September 08:00 GMT

 

Sakhalin

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Zenit Penza

League - FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2

1st September 08:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

Cobreloa

League - Primera B

1st September 03:00 GMT

 

Levante

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Olympique Lyonnais

League - Champions League Qualification 2nd Round

1st September 06:00 GMT

 

Wolfsburg

3 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Hannover 96

League - Club Friendlies

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×