TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+23019.01

TOTAL PROFITS

$27080

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

85.00%

ROI

85.27%

HITS RATE

70%

AVG. RECORDS

2708

BETTING TIPS

2309
63
310

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 02:45 GMT

Bristol City

VS

Middlesbrough

League - Championship

20th October 01:00 GMT

Xamax

VS

Wil

League - Challenge League

20th October 06:30 GMT

Keciorengucu

VS

Bandirmaspor

League - 1. Lig

19th October 07:15 GMT

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sport Huancayo

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

19th October 01:00 GMT

 

FC Nordsjaelland

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Randers FC

League - Superligaen

18th October 10:00 GMT

 

Luzern

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

St. Gallen

League - Super League

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Ethnikos Achnas

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Omonia Nicosia

League - 1. Division

18th October 07:00 GMT

 

Arsenal Tula

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Ural

League - Premier League

17th October 02:45 GMT

 

Standard Liege

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Club Brugge

League - First Division A

17th October 02:30 GMT

 

Molde

4 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Bodoe/Glimt

League - Eliteserien

17th October 12:30 GMT

 

Manchester City

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Arsenal

League - Premier League

16th October 02:45 GMT

 

Derby County

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Watford

League - Championship

16th October 08:30 GMT

 

FK Slutsk

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Minsk

League - Premier League

16th October 06:00 GMT

 

Gangwon FC

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Incheon United

League - K-League 1

15th October 12:00 GMT

 

Santa Fe

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

La Equidad

League - Primera A Apertura

15th October 07:30 GMT

 

Nykoepings BIS

2 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Oestersunds FK

League - Cup

14th October 03:00 GMT

 

Huachipato

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Everton CD

League - Primera Division

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Belarus

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Kazakhstan

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

14th October 12:00 GMT

 

Jerv

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ull/Kisa

League - 1. Divisjon

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Brackley Town

-

 

Kettering Town FC

League - FA Cup Qualification

13th October 01:30 GMT

 

Inverness CT

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cowdenbeath

League - League Cup Grp. A

13th October 11:30 GMT

 

Cusco FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Deportivo Municipal

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

12th October 01:00 GMT

 

Qviding FIF

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

IFK Vaernamo

League - Ettan Soedra

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Poland

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Italy

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

11th October 02:00 GMT

 

Al Ahly

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Pyramids FC

League - Premier League

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Vibonese

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Catanzaro

League - Serie C Grp. C

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Ovarense

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Oriental Dragon

League - Cup

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Chorley

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Gloucester City

League - National League North

10th October 07:00 GMT

 

EIF

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

MP

League - Ykkonen

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

Ghana

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Mali

League - Friendlies

9th October 11:00 GMT

 

Dinamo Briansk

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

League - National Football League

9th October 07:00 GMT

 

Tekstilshchik

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Krylya Sovetov Samara

League - National Football League

8th October 12:45 GMT

 

Faroe Islands U21

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Spain U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

8th October 11:30 GMT

 

JJK

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

SC KuFu-98

League - Kakkonen - Lohko C

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Lecco

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Alessandria

League - Serie C Grp. A

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Sandvikens IF

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Vasalunds IF

League - Ettan Norra

7th October 10:00 GMT

 

Kolding B

0 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Holstebro Boldklub

League - DBU Pokalen

6th October 03:00 GMT

 

Santa Fe

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Alianza Petrolera

League - Primera A Apertura

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Dumbarton

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Dunfermline Athletic

League - League Cup Grp. E

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

AFC Fylde

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Darlington

League - National League North

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Bradford PA

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Gateshead FC

League - National League North

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Degerfors

4 - 1  (3 - 1)

 

Vaesteraas SK

League - Superettan

4th October 10:00 GMT

 

Young Boys

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Vaduz

League - Super League

4th October 09:00 GMT

 

Zalaegerszeg

2 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Budapest Honved

League - NB I

4th October 09:00 GMT

 

Sudtirol

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Fermana

League - Serie C Grp. B

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Blackburn Rovers

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cardiff City

League - Championship

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

CD Mirandes

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ponferradina

League - LaLiga2

3rd October 09:30 GMT

 

HSC Hannover

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Werder Bremen II

League - Regionalliga North Group South

2nd October 02:45 GMT

 

Hibernian

3 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Hamilton Academical

League - Premiership

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Universidad San Martin

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

2nd October 05:30 GMT

 

Blacktown City FC

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

APIA Leichhardt Tigers

League - New South Wales

1st October 04:30 GMT

 

Alianza Universidad

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CD UT Cajamarca

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Sporting Charleroi

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Lech Poznan

League - Europa League Qualification

30th September 08:06 GMT

 

Tijuana

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Juarez

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×