TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+21180.18

TOTAL PROFITS

$25260

TOTAL STAKES

2.14

AVERAGE ODDS

83.85%

ROI

84.52%

HITS RATE

72%

AVG. RECORDS

2526

BETTING TIPS

2135
74
295

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 03:00 GMT

Venezia

VS

Pescara

League - Serie B

20th October 01:00 GMT

Esbjerg fB

VS

Hvidovre

League - 1. Division

20th October 12:45 GMT

Jong PSV

VS

NEC Nijmegen

League - Eerste Divisie

19th October 07:00 GMT

 

Bahia

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

19th October 02:00 GMT

 

Schaffhausen

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Aarau

League - Challenge League

18th October 02:45 GMT

 

Roma

5 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Benevento

League - Serie A

18th October 02:30 GMT

 

Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Universitatea Craiova

League - Liga I

18th October 07:30 GMT

 

Zulte Waregem

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Royal Antwerp

League - First Division A

17th October 10:30 GMT

 

Go Ahead Eagles

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Eindhoven

League - Eerste Divisie

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Oldham Athletic

League - League Two

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Dulwich Hamlet

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Chippenham Town

League - National League South

17th October 12:30 GMT

 

Daejeon Citizen

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bucheon FC 1995

League - K-League 2

16th October 02:45 GMT

 

Aberystwyth

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

TNS

League - Premier League

16th October 12:45 GMT

 

Jong Ajax

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

League - Eerste Divisie

15th October 07:15 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

15th October 05:30 GMT

 

LDU Portoviejo

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

El Nacional

League - Serie A - Second Stage

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Romania

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Austria

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Greece

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Kosovo

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

14th October 02:15 GMT

 

Sport Boys

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Woking

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Dagenham & Redbridge

League - National League

13th October 11:30 GMT

 

Lithuania U21

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Czech Republic U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 4

13th October 11:00 GMT

 

Luxembourg U21

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Iceland U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

Wrexham

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Maidenhead United

League - National League

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Israel

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Czech Republic

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Lithuania

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Belarus

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Armenia

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Georgia

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 2

10th October 02:45 GMT

 

Ukraine

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Germany

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Walsall

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Colchester United

League - League Two

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

SC Verl

2 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Hansa Rostock

League - 3. Liga

9th October 12:30 GMT

 

Naestved

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Avarta

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

9th October 11:30 GMT

 

Nizhny Novgorod

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Baltika

League - National Football League

9th October 11:30 GMT

 

Nizhny Novgorod

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Baltika

League - National Football League

8th October 10:30 GMT

 

Slovakia U21

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Azerbaijan U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

8th October 06:00 GMT

 

Uzbekistan

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Iran

League - Friendlies

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Novara

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Giana Erminio

League - Serie C Grp. A

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

FK Karlskrona

4 - 4  (2 - 3)

 

Oskarshamns AIK

League - Ettan Soedra

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Hamarkameratene

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Jerv

League - 1. Divisjon

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Solihull Moors

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wrexham

League - National League

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Hungerford Town

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Chippenham Town

League - National League South

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Spennymoor Town FC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Farsley Celtic AFC

League - National League North

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Orleans

6 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Annecy FC

League - National

5th October 02:30 GMT

 

Nuernberg

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Darmstadt

League - 2. Bundesliga

4th October 03:30 GMT

 

Union La Calera

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

4th October 02:00 GMT

 

Roda JC Kerkrade

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

4th October 07:00 GMT

 

Lokomotiv Moscow

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Khimki

League - Premier League

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Tranmere Rovers

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Scunthorpe United

League - League Two

3rd October 09:00 GMT

 

Sassuolo

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Crotone

League - Serie A

3rd October 07:00 GMT

 

FC Heidenheim

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Paderborn

League - 2. Bundesliga

2nd October 10:30 GMT

 

Leon

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Mazatlan FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

2nd October 02:00 GMT

 

MTK Budapest

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Budafoki MTE

League - NB I

2nd October 05:30 GMT

 

Manly United

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Mt Druitt Town Rangers

League - New South Wales

1st October 04:15 GMT

 

Real San Andres

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Atletico Huila

League - Cup

1st October 03:30 GMT

 

Celta Vigo

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Barcelona

League - LaLiga

30th September 06:15 GMT

 

Nacional

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Racing Club

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. F

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×