TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+25709.87

TOTAL PROFITS

$29580

TOTAL STAKES

2.19

AVERAGE ODDS

86.92%

ROI

84.92%

HITS RATE

80%

AVG. RECORDS

2958

BETTING TIPS

2512
73
353

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 03:00 GMT

Rennes

VS

FC Krasnodar

League - Champions League Grp. E

20th October 02:45 GMT

Norwich City

VS

Birmingham City

League - Championship

20th October 10:00 GMT

Deportes Iquique

VS

La Serena

League - Primera Division

19th October 09:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Cali

3 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Santa Fe

League - Primera A Apertura

19th October 12:30 GMT

 

West Bromwich Albion

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Burnley

League - Premier League

19th October 12:00 GMT

 

Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Warta Poznan

League - Ekstraklasa

18th October 10:45 GMT

 

PEC Zwolle

0 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

PSV Eindhoven

League - Eredivisie

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Pistoiese

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Piacenza

League - Serie C Grp. A

18th October 06:15 GMT

 

Feyenoord

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Sparta Rotterdam

League - Eredivisie

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Rotherham United

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Norwich City

League - Championship

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Lecco

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Carrarese

League - Serie C Grp. A

17th October 08:00 GMT

 

RW Essen

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

16th October 04:00 GMT

 

Universidad San Martin

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Academia Cantolao

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

16th October 11:00 GMT

 

Universitatea Cluj

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Concordia Chiajna

League - Liga II

16th October 10:15 GMT

 

Al-Wahda

6 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Hatta

League - Arabian Gulf League

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Feirense

0 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Chaves

League - Segunda Liga

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Sporting Cristal

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

15th October 10:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Deportes Iquique

League - Primera Division

14th October 08:00 GMT

 

Houston Dynamo

1 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Nashville SC

League - Major League Soccer

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Moldova

0 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Slovenia

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

14th October 07:35 GMT

 

Guizhou Hengfeng

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Jiangxi Liansheng

League - China League Grp. B

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Alloa Athletic

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Edinburgh City

League - League Cup Grp. H

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Montenegro

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Luxembourg

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1

13th October 02:00 GMT

 

Oxford United

-

 

Crewe Alexandra

League - League One

12th October 07:05 GMT

 

Alianza Petrolera

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bucaramanga

League - Primera A Apertura

12th October 03:00 GMT

 

France U21

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Slovakia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

12th October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

11th October 07:30 GMT

 

Sampaio Correa

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Botafogo SP

League - Serie B

11th October 09:15 GMT

 

Liverpool FC

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Boston River

League - Primera Division Apertura

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Juve Stabia

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Virtus Francavilla

League - Serie C Grp. C

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Vancouver Whitecaps

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Real Salt Lake

League - Major League Soccer

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Bromley

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Torquay United

League - National League

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Clyde

3 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

Dumbarton

League - League Cup Grp. E

9th October 02:45 GMT

 

Wexford FC

0 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Cobh Ramblers

League - 1. Division

9th October 02:00 GMT

 

Red Star

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Creteil

League - National

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

Hradec Kralove

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Pribram

League - Cup

8th October 06:45 GMT

 

Uruguay

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Chile

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Belgium

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ivory Coast

League - Friendlies

8th October 05:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Alaves

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Osasuna

League - Club Friendlies

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Airdrieonians

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Alloa Athletic

League - League Cup Grp. H

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Portugal

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Spain

League - Friendlies

7th October 12:00 GMT

 

Sandvikens IF

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Vasalunds IF

League - Ettan Norra

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Stockport County

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Halifax Town

League - National League

6th October 02:00 GMT

 

Accrington Stanley

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Blackpool

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G

6th October 12:45 GMT

 

FC Den Bosch

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Almere City FC

League - Eerste Divisie

5th October 07:00 GMT

 

CD UT Cajamarca

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

5th October 02:00 GMT

 

Zeljeznicar

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FK Tuzla City

League - Premier League

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Trelleborgs FF

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Norrby

League - Superettan

4th October 12:00 GMT

 

MAT Tetouan

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

MCO Oujda

League - Botola Pro

4th October 07:30 GMT

 

Hamburger SV

-

 

Erzgebirge Aue

League - 2. Bundesliga

4th October 06:30 GMT

 

Atalanta

5 - 2  (4 - 1)

 

Cagliari

League - Serie A

3rd October 08:30 GMT

 

Freiburg II

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Kickers Offenbach

League - Regionalliga Southwest

3rd October 08:15 GMT

 

Chievo Verona

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Salernitana

League - Serie B

3rd October 08:15 GMT

 

Chievo Verona

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Salernitana

League - Serie B

2nd October 10:30 GMT

 

Leon

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Mazatlan FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

2nd October 07:05 GMT

 

Cucuta

2 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Santa Fe

League - Primera A Apertura

2nd October 02:45 GMT

 

Wexford FC

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Shamrock Rovers II

League - 1. Division

1st October 04:30 GMT

 

Alianza Universidad

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CD UT Cajamarca

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st October 02:30 GMT

 

Dundalk

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Klaksvik

League - Europa League Qualification

1st October 06:00 GMT

 

Leningradets

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Chertanovo Moscow

League - Cup Grp. 4

30th September 08:06 GMT

 

Tijuana

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Juarez

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×