TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+120067.13

TOTAL PROFITS

$42710

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

281.12%

ROI

85.72%

HITS RATE

80%

AVG. RECORDS

4271

BETTING TIPS

3661
104
476

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 02:00 GMT

Hull City

VS

AFC Wimbledon

League - League One

20th October 12:55 GMT

Dynamo Kyiv

VS

Juventus

League - Champions League Grp. G

20th October 12:30 GMT

Union La Calera

VS

Huachipato

League - Primera Division

19th October 07:00 GMT

 

Bahia

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Atletico MG

League - Serie A

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

2 - 6  (1 - 4)

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

19th October 11:30 GMT

 

Lucchese

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Como

League - Serie C Grp. A

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Gubbio

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

R.C. Cesena

League - Serie C Grp. B

18th October 08:00 GMT

 

Teutonia Ottensen

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Eintracht Norderstedt

League - Regionalliga North Group North

18th October 07:00 GMT

 

Olimpik Donetsk

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Vorskla

League - Premier League

17th October 11:00 GMT

 

Zemplin Michalovce

2 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

League - Super Liga

17th October 10:30 GMT

 

Maritimo

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Portimonense

League - Primeira Liga

17th October 09:30 GMT

 

Freiburg

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Werder Bremen

League - 1. Bundesliga

16th October 03:00 GMT

 

Brescia

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Lecce

League - Serie B

16th October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Arges Pitesti

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Astra Giurgiu

League - Liga I

16th October 12:00 GMT

 

Viborg

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Fremad Amager

League - 1. Division

15th October 05:30 GMT

 

LDU Portoviejo

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

El Nacional

League - Serie A - Second Stage

15th October 02:00 GMT

 

Creteil

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SC Bastia

League - National

15th October 12:30 GMT

 

Santiago Wanderers

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Union La Calera

League - Primera Division

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Croatia

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

France

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Turkey

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Serbia

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Poland

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

14th October 07:00 GMT

 

Changchun Yatai

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sichuan Jiuniu

League - China League Grp. C

13th October 04:30 GMT

 

Sport Huancayo

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Binacional

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

13th October 02:30 GMT

 

Stenhousemuir

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Airdrieonians

League - League Cup Grp. H

13th October 07:30 GMT

 

FC Krasnodar II

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Tom Tomsk

League - National Football League

12th October 01:00 GMT

 

Qviding FIF

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

IFK Vaernamo

League - Ettan Soedra

12th October 12:30 GMT

 

Turris-Oltul

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Universitatea Cluj

League - Liga II

12th October 10:00 GMT

 

Togo

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sudan

League - Friendlies

11th October 10:00 GMT

 

Vila Real

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Casa Pia

League - Cup

11th October 10:00 GMT

 

Anca FC

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Sacavenense

League - Cup

11th October 09:30 GMT

 

Lillestroem

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Oeygarden FK

League - 1. Divisjon

11th October 12:30 GMT

 

Jeju United

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Ansan Greeners

League - K-League 2

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Shamrock Rovers II

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Bray Wanderers

League - 1. Division

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Chelmsford

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Oxford City

League - National League South

9th October 05:30 GMT

 

Cuiaba

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Serie B

9th October 02:45 GMT

 

Cabinteely

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Longford Town

League - 1. Division

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

Duisburg

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

Saarbruecken

League - 3. Liga

9th October 09:00 GMT

 

Spartak Moscow II

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Chayka

League - National Football League

8th October 11:30 GMT

 

Aswan FC

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

El Hodood

League - Premier League

8th October 08:00 GMT

 

Digenis Morphou

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Onisilos Sotira

League - Cup

8th October 05:30 GMT

 

Eastern Suburbs

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Brisbane City

League - Queensland

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Calcio Padova

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Mantova

League - Serie C Grp. B

7th October 02:00 GMT

 

Brommapojkarna

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Oerebro Syrianska IF

League - Ettan Norra

7th October 12:30 GMT

 

AP Turris

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Viterbese

League - Serie C Grp. C

6th October 07:05 GMT

 

Tolima

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Millonarios

League - Primera A Apertura

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Yeovil Town

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Wealdstone

League - National League

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Guiseley

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Blyth Spartans

League - National League North

5th October 04:30 GMT

 

Sport Huancayo

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Alianza Universidad

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

5th October 03:00 GMT

 

TOP Oss

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

5th October 02:30 GMT

 

Nuernberg

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Darmstadt

League - 2. Bundesliga

4th October 05:00 GMT

 

Patriotas

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Junior FC

League - Primera A Apertura

4th October 03:00 GMT

 

Barcelona

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Sevilla

League - LaLiga

4th October 12:30 GMT

 

FC Kolos Kovalivka

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Mariupol

League - Premier League

4th October 12:00 GMT

 

Aalesund

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Kristiansund BK

League - Eliteserien

3rd October 12:30 GMT

 

OH Leuven

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Zulte Waregem

League - First Division A

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Hartlepool United

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Aldershot Town

League - National League

3rd October 10:00 GMT

 

Leyton Orient

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Cheltenham Town

League - League Two

2nd October 02:45 GMT

 

Drogheda United

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Athlone Town

League - 1. Division

2nd October 02:30 GMT

 

Ismaily SC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Smouha SC

League - Premier League

2nd October 01:00 GMT

 

Optik Rathenow

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hertha Berlin II

League - Regionalliga Northeast

1st October 02:30 GMT

 

Basel

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

PFC CSKA-Sofia

League - Europa League Qualification

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Al Masry

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

El Zamalek

League - Premier League

1st October 01:00 GMT

 

Hvidovre

0 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Fredericia

League - 1. Division

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×