TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+133241.19

TOTAL PROFITS

$49650

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

268.36%

ROI

86.00%

HITS RATE

86%

AVG. RECORDS

4965

BETTING TIPS

4270
117
553

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 06:15 GMT

CS Alagoano

VS

Botafogo SP

League - Serie B

20th October 02:00 GMT

Exeter City

VS

Crawley Town

League - League Two

20th October 07:30 GMT

Belediye Kutahyaspor

VS

Darica Genclerbirligi

League - Cup

19th October 07:15 GMT

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sport Huancayo

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

19th October 02:30 GMT

 

St. Pauli

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Nuernberg

League - 2. Bundesliga

19th October 02:00 GMT

 

FC Academica Clinceni

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

FC FCSB

League - Liga I

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

La Equidad

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Bucaramanga

League - Primera A Apertura

18th October 10:00 GMT

 

Zilina

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Spartak Trnava

League - Super Liga

18th October 06:30 GMT

 

Wisla Plock

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Slask Wroclaw

League - Ekstraklasa

17th October 12:30 GMT

 

Zorya

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Premier League

17th October 12:15 GMT

 

Cartagena

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Fuenlabrada

League - LaLiga2

17th October 09:00 GMT

 

NFC Volos

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

PAS Giannina

League - Super League

16th October 07:00 GMT

 

Goias

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

16th October 07:00 GMT

 

Goias

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

Dijon

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Rennes

League - Ligue 1

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

Akropolis IF

3 - 2  (3 - 1)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

15th October 07:00 GMT

 

Flamengo

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Sporting Cristal

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Universitario de Deportes

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

15th October 12:00 GMT

 

Santa Fe

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

La Equidad

League - Primera A Apertura

14th October 05:00 GMT

 

Palmeiras

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Coritiba

League - Serie A

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Romania

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Austria

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

14th October 10:30 GMT

 

Bahlinger SC

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Bayern Alzenau

League - Regionalliga Southwest

13th October 05:00 GMT

 

Ecuador

4 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Uruguay

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Ebbsfleet United

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Chippenham Town

League - FA Cup Qualification

13th October 12:00 GMT

 

Poland U21

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Bulgaria U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

12th October 03:00 GMT

 

Alessandria

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Novara

League - Serie C Grp. A

12th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Masr

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

El Entag El Harby

League - Premier League

12th October 09:00 GMT

 

FC Masr

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

El Entag El Harby

League - Premier League

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

Russia

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Turkey

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

11th October 11:30 GMT

 

Norrby

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Oesters IF

League - Superettan

11th October 08:00 GMT

 

Eintracht Norderstedt

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Altonaer FC 93

League - Regionalliga North Group North

10th October 03:00 GMT

 

Everton CD

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Santiago Wanderers

League - Primera Division

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Scunthorpe United

1 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

Forest Green Rovers

League - League Two

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

Borussia Dortmund II

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

FC Wegberg-Beeck

League - Regionalliga West

10th October 07:30 GMT

 

Umeaa FC Akademi

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Stoede IF

League - 2. Division Norrland

9th October 02:30 GMT

 

Union Espanola

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Curico Unido

League - Primera Division

9th October 01:00 GMT

 

Ghana

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Mali

League - Friendlies

9th October 12:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Llacuabamba

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Sport Huancayo

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

8th October 09:10 GMT

 

Independiente Medellin

4 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Cucuta

League - Primera A Apertura

8th October 11:30 GMT

 

Lithuania U21

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Greece U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 4

8th October 11:30 GMT

 

Cienciano

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Carlos Stein

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

7th October 10:30 GMT

 

LA Galaxy

3 - 6  (1 - 2)

 

Portland Timbers

League - Major League Soccer

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Netherlands

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Mexico

League - Friendlies

7th October 12:30 GMT

 

Cavese

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Bari

League - Serie C Grp. C

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Bromley

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Dover

League - National League

6th October 02:00 GMT

 

Burton Albion

2 - 4  (2 - 2)

 

Cambridge United

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. H

6th October 02:00 GMT

 

Swindon Town

3 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Exeter City

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. E

5th October 02:30 GMT

 

Nuernberg

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Darmstadt

League - 2. Bundesliga

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Vaenersborgs FK

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

IK Gauthiod

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

5th October 12:30 GMT

 

Lamia

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

NFC Volos

League - Super League

4th October 11:30 GMT

 

Kalmar FF

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Allsvenskan

4th October 10:00 GMT

 

Fakel

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Dinamo Briansk

League - National Football League

4th October 10:00 GMT

 

AaB

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

AGF

League - Superligaen

4th October 07:30 GMT

 

Oesters IF

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Dalkurd FF

League - Superettan

3rd October 03:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Pasto

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Chico FC

League - Primera A Apertura

3rd October 03:00 GMT

 

Nice

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Nantes

League - Ligue 1

3rd October 03:00 GMT

 

Nice

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Nantes

League - Ligue 1

2nd October 08:30 GMT

 

Puebla

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Santos

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

2nd October 03:00 GMT

 

Paris Saint-Germain

6 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Angers

League - Ligue 1

2nd October 03:00 GMT

 

OHiggins

1 - 4  (0 - 3)

 

Coquimbo Unido

League - Primera Division

1st October 03:00 GMT

 

Sporting CP

1 - 4  (1 - 1)

 

LASK

League - Europa League Qualification

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Aston Villa

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Stoke City

League - EFL Cup

1st October 12:30 GMT

 

Brentford

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Fulham

League - EFL Cup

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×