TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+146574.86

TOTAL PROFITS

$44450

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

329.75%

ROI

86.88%

HITS RATE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

4445

BETTING TIPS

3862
85
471

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

30th November 04:00 GMT

Vasco da Gama

VS

Ceara

League - Serie A

30th November 12:30 GMT

Leicester City

VS

Fulham

League - Premier League

30th November 11:00 GMT

FBC Melgar

VS

Deportivo Municipal

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B

29th November 03:00 GMT

 

River Plate

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Defensor Sporting

League - Primera Division Intermedio

29th November 11:30 GMT

 

Apollon Limassol

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

AEL Limassol

League - 1. Division

29th November 09:15 GMT

 

Aluminij

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Gorica

League - Prva Liga

29th November 08:00 GMT

 

Albacete

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Tenerife

League - LaLiga2

28th November 10:00 GMT

 

Bolton Wanderers

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Southend United

League - League Two

28th November 10:00 GMT

 

Airdrieonians

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Cove Rangers

League - League One

28th November 09:00 GMT

 

Stal Mielec

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Jagiellonia Bialystok

League - Ekstraklasa

27th November 05:15 GMT

 

Oeste FC

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

America MG

League - Serie B

27th November 12:30 GMT

 

FC Helsingoer

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Fremad Amager

League - 1. Division

27th November 11:40 GMT

 

Miedz Legnica

4 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Odra Opole

League - 1. Division

26th November 05:30 GMT

 

Cerro Porteno

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sol de America

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

26th November 01:00 GMT

 

Logrones

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Albacete

League - LaLiga2

26th November 06:00 GMT

 

Georgia

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Malta

League - EURO Qualification Grp. B

25th November 12:15 GMT

 

Sion

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Servette

League - Super League

25th November 12:00 GMT

 

Lippstadt

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oberhausen

League - Regionalliga West

25th November 07:00 GMT

 

ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Pandurii

League - Liga II

24th November 03:00 GMT

 

Dynamo Kyiv

0 - 4  (0 - 0)

 

Barcelona

League - Champions League Grp. G

24th November 02:00 GMT

 

Stoke City

2 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Norwich City

League - Championship

24th November 02:00 GMT

 

Wrexham

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Sutton United

League - National League

23rd November 05:15 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Huachipato

League - Primera Division

23rd November 03:00 GMT

 

Jong Ajax

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

23rd November 01:00 GMT

 

Universidad Catolica

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Mushuc Runa

League - Serie A - Second Stage

23rd November 12:00 GMT

 

SC Kfar Kasem

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hapoel Nof HaGalil

League - Leumit League

22nd November 02:45 GMT

 

Genk

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Royal Excel Mouscron

League - First Division A

22nd November 07:00 GMT

 

Fremad Amager

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

HB Koege

League - 1. Division

22nd November 07:00 GMT

 

Fulham

2 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Everton

League - Premier League

21st November 09:30 GMT

 

Bayern Munich

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Werder Bremen

League - 1. Bundesliga

21st November 08:30 GMT

 

FC Juniors OOe

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Dornbirn

League - 2. Liga

21st November 06:00 GMT

 

Veles Moscow

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Volgar

League - National Football League

20th November 12:45 GMT

 

FC Volendam

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

TOP Oss

League - Eerste Divisie

20th November 12:00 GMT

 

Sete

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Red Star

League - National

20th November 08:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Kfar Shalem

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

League - Leumit League

19th November 03:00 GMT

 

Alianza Universidad

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Academia Cantolao

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A

19th November 12:45 GMT

 

Telstar

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

18th November 01:30 GMT

 

SV Roedinghausen

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

SC Wiedenbrueck

League - Regionalliga West

18th November 01:30 GMT

 

Wuppertal

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

SV Straelen

League - Regionalliga West

18th November 11:00 GMT

 

Korona Kielce

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Stomil Olsztyn

League - 1. Division

18th November 09:00 GMT

 

Chrobry Glogow

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Odra Opole

League - 1. Division

17th November 02:45 GMT

 

Guiseley

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Darlington

League - National League North

17th November 02:45 GMT

 

Welling United

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Billericay

League - National League South

17th November 08:00 GMT

 

Qatar

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

South Korea

League - Friendlies

16th November 04:00 GMT

 

Coritiba

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

16th November 12:30 GMT

 

Petrolul Ploiesti

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

CS Aerostar Bacau

League - Liga II

15th November 04:00 GMT

 

Las Palmas

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Tenerife

League - LaLiga2

15th November 02:45 GMT

 

Denmark

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Iceland

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 2

15th November 09:00 GMT

 

Alma Juventus Fano

-

 

Legnago Salus

League - Serie C Grp. B

14th November 03:00 GMT

 

Roda JC Kerkrade

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

MVV Maastricht

League - Eerste Divisie

14th November 10:00 GMT

 

Harrogate

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Crawley Town

League - League Two

14th November 10:00 GMT

 

Partick Thistle

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Greenock Morton

League - League Cup Grp. G

13th November 05:15 GMT

 

Oeste FC

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

CRB

League - Serie B

13th November 10:00 GMT

 

Arka Gdynia

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

GKS Belchatow

League - 1. Division

13th November 08:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Ironi Akko

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

League - Leumit League

12th November 07:00 GMT

 

Argentina

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Paraguay

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

12th November 03:00 GMT

 

Bolivia

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Ecuador

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

12th November 12:30 GMT

 

Israel U21

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

North Macedonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

12th November 08:00 GMT

 

Uganda

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

South Sudan

League - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. B

11th November 09:00 GMT

 

Chayka

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Dinamo Briansk

League - National Football League

11th November 06:00 GMT

 

Veles Moscow

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Alania Vladikavkaz

League - National Football League

11th November 03:30 GMT

 

SKA-Khabarovsk

3 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Neftekhimik

League - National Football League

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

FC Halifax Town

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Wealdstone

League - National League

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Carrick Rangers

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Portadown

League - Premiership

10th November 12:45 GMT

 

Excelsior

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

TOP Oss

League - Eerste Divisie

9th November 06:00 GMT

 

Cruzeiro

3 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Guarani

League - Serie B

9th November 02:30 GMT

 

Cork City

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Derry City

League - Premier Division

9th November 01:15 GMT

 

Sport Huancayo

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Ayacucho FC

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group B

8th November 12:15 GMT

 

Viktoria Plzen

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Sparta Prague

League - 1. Liga

8th November 12:00 GMT

 

Bayer Leverkusen

4 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach

League - 1. Bundesliga

8th November 10:15 GMT

 

AE Larissa

-

 

Lamia

League - Super League

7th November 04:00 GMT

 

Aguacateros CDU

4 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

CD Cuautla

League - Liga Premier - Serie A Grp. 2

7th November 03:30 GMT

 

Vitoria de Guimaraes

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Sporting CP

League - Primeira Liga

7th November 11:00 GMT

 

Ried

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Hartberg

League - Bundesliga

6th November 02:45 GMT

 

Sassuolo

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Udinese

League - Serie A

6th November 01:00 GMT

 

Randers FC

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

AaB

League - Superligaen

6th November 01:00 GMT

 

Cardiff City

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Bristol City

League - Championship

5th November 07:30 GMT

 

Junior FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Plaza Colonia

League - Copa Sudamericana

5th November 07:30 GMT

 

Juventude

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Gremio

League - Cup

5th November 03:00 GMT

 

Royal Antwerp

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

LASK

League - Europa League Grp. J

5th November 05:00 GMT

 

Pendikspor

3 - 0  (X - X)

 

Duzcespor

League - Cup

4th November 05:15 GMT

 

Huachipato

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Fenix

League - Copa Sudamericana

4th November 01:00 GMT

 

Beitar Jerusalem

4 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Hadera

League - Ligat HaAl

4th November 12:30 GMT

 

Bloemfontein Celtic

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Orlando Pirates

League - Premier Soccer League

3rd November 05:15 GMT

 

Liverpool FC

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Sport Huancayo

League - Copa Sudamericana

3rd November 02:45 GMT

 

Kettering Town FC

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Southport

League - National League North

3rd November 02:00 GMT

 

Colchester United

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Stevenage

League - League Two

2nd November 08:15 GMT

 

Deportivo Pereira

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

America de Cali

League - Primera A Apertura

2nd November 02:45 GMT

 

Hellas Verona

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Benevento

League - Serie A

2nd November 01:45 GMT

 

Braga

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Famalicao

League - Primeira Liga

1st November 12:15 GMT

 

Ponferradina

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Sabadell

League - LaLiga2

1st November 12:00 GMT

 

AaB

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Broendby IF

League - Superligaen

1st November 08:00 GMT

 

Leganes

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CD Mirandes

League - LaLiga2

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×