TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+181156.29

TOTAL PROFITS

$50590

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

358.09%

ROI

86.04%

HITS RATE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

5059

BETTING TIPS

4353
98
562

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

19th June GMT

 

Private

And

 

Confidentail

League - Private

19th June 12:00 GMT

WA Tlemcen

VS

Olympique de Medea

League - Ligue 1

19th June 10:00 GMT

Oesterlen FF

VS

FC Trollhaettan

League - Ettan Soedra

19th June 09:00 GMT

Sud America

VS

River Plate

League - Primera Division Apertura

18th June 02:45 GMT

 

Athlone Town

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Cork City

League - 1. Division

18th June 12:00 GMT

 

KFUM

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Ranheim

League - 1. Divisjon

18th June 06:00 GMT

 

Maitland

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lake Macquarie

League - Northern New South Wales

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Atletico Rafaela

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Instituto

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th June 01:00 GMT

 

San Telmo

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Atletico Guemes

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th June 09:00 GMT

 

Ukraine

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

North Macedonia

League - EURO Grp. C

16th June 07:30 GMT

 

Corinthians

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Red Bull Bragantino

League - Serie A

16th June 04:00 GMT

 

CD America de Quito

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Independiente Juniors

League - Serie B

16th June 08:00 GMT

 

Mathare United

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Gor Mahia

League - Premier League

15th June 03:00 GMT

 

Chinese Taipei

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Kuwait

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. B

15th June 02:30 GMT

 

Flandria

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Los Andes

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

15th June 01:00 GMT

 

El Entag El Harby

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

El Geish

League - Premier League

14th June 01:00 GMT

 

Stabaek

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Tromsoe

League - Eliteserien

14th June 01:00 GMT

 

Stabaek

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Tromsoe

League - Eliteserien

14th June 12:00 GMT

 

Belarus

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Uzbekistan

League - Friendlies

13th June 11:00 GMT

 

Katsina United

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Enyimba

League - NPFL

13th June 08:00 GMT

 

Kvarnsvedens IK

2 - 3  (X - X)

 

Skiljebo SK

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

13th June 06:00 GMT

 

Omiya Ardija

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Tochigi SC

League - J. League 2

12th June 05:00 GMT

 

Toowong

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Acacia Ridge FC

League - Brisbane Premier League

11th June 02:45 GMT

 

Derry City

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bohemian FC

League - Premier Division

11th June 01:00 GMT

 

Banga Gargzdai

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Hegelmann Litauen

League - A Lyga

11th June 10:00 GMT

 

Philippines

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Guam

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. A

10th June 05:00 GMT

 

Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Almirante Brown

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

10th June 01:00 GMT

 

Gimnasia Jujuy

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Atletico Rafaela

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

10th June 07:35 GMT

 

Suzhou Dongwu

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Wuhan Three Towns

League - China League First Stage Grp. C

9th June 04:00 GMT

 

Santo Domingo

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Chacaritas

League - Serie B

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

Raeppe GOIF

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

IFK Berga

League - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland

9th June 06:00 GMT

 

Tochigi SC

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Machida Zelvia

League - Cup

8th June 03:00 GMT

 

Senegal

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cape Verde

League - Friendlies

8th June 02:00 GMT

 

Kungsaengens IF

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

IFK Stocksund

League - 2. Division Norra Svealand

8th June 11:20 GMT

 

Kheybar Khorramabad

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Fajr Sepasi

League - Azadegan League

7th June 02:25 GMT

 

GKS Katowice

4 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Stal Rzeszow

League - 2. Division

7th June 12:30 GMT

 

Iran

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bahrain

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. C

7th June 11:00 GMT

 

San Luis

0 - 1  (X - X)

 

San Marcos

League - Primera B

6th June 03:00 GMT

 

CE Aimore

4 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Marcilio Dias

League - Serie D Grp. A8

6th June 03:00 GMT

 

Caucaia EC

3 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Campinense

League - Serie D Grp. A3

6th June 11:30 GMT

 

Peka

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

JaePS

League - Kakkonen - Lohko A

6th June 10:00 GMT

 

PO Triglia

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Pierikos FC

League - Football League Group North

5th June 10:00 GMT

 

Karlslunde IF

4 - 0  (X - X)

 

Herlev

League - Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 1

5th June 09:00 GMT

 

Swallows FC

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Baroka FC

League - Premier Soccer League

5th June 08:00 GMT

 

ASA Aarhus

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

AaB

League - Kvindeligaen Qualification Group

5th June 01:30 GMT

 

Adelaide Blue Eagles

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Adelaide Comets

League - Southern

5th June 01:00 GMT

 

Matsumoto Yamaga

1 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

Machida Zelvia

League - J. League 2

4th June 12:30 GMT

 

Vordingborg

2 - 0  (X - X)

 

Husum

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 1

3rd June 03:00 GMT

 

Netherlands U21

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Germany U21

League - EURO U21 Final Stage

3rd June 10:00 GMT

 

Bangladesh

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Afghanistan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

2nd June 01:30 GMT

 

Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hapoel Tel Aviv

League - Cup

2nd June 11:30 GMT

 

Calcio Padova

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Renate

League - Serie C Promotion Playoff

2nd June 10:00 GMT

 

ASD Pineto

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Castelnuovo Vomano

League - Serie D Grp. F

1st June 08:30 GMT

 

4 de Julho

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Cup

1st June 06:00 GMT

 

Operario Ferroviario

2 - 5  (1 - 3)

 

Guarani

League - Serie B

1st June 01:30 GMT

 

RW Ahlen

3 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

SV Straelen

League - Regionalliga West

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×