TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+149856.42

TOTAL PROFITS

$50030

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

299.53%

ROI

86.93%

HITS RATE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

5003

BETTING TIPS

4349
103
514

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

28th September 04:30 GMT

FBC Melgar

VS

Alianza Universidad

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

28th September 12:45 GMT

Fulham

VS

Aston Villa

League - Premier League

28th September 08:00 GMT

Chongqing Lifan

VS

Shanghai SIPG FC

League - Super League Grp. B

27th September 09:45 GMT

 

Cruz Azul

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

CF America

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

27th September 03:00 GMT

 

Union Espanola

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Universidad de Chile

League - Primera Division

27th September 12:00 GMT

 

Mjoendalen

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Viking

League - Eliteserien

26th September 06:00 GMT

 

CD Guadalajara

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Mazatlan FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

26th September 09:30 GMT

 

Bayer Leverkusen

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

RasenBallsport Leipzig

League - 1. Bundesliga

26th September 07:00 GMT

 

Darmstadt

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Jahn Regensburg

League - 2. Bundesliga

25th September 12:30 GMT

 

Osnabrueck

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Hannover 96

League - 2. Bundesliga

25th September 08:00 GMT

 

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Chongqing Lifan

League - Super League Grp. B

25th September 08:00 GMT

 

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Chongqing Lifan

League - Super League Grp. B

24th September 03:00 GMT

 

Cobresal

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

24th September 03:00 GMT

 

Bayern Munich

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Sevilla

League - UEFA Super Cup

24th September 12:30 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 4  (1 - 2)

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

24th September 08:00 GMT

 

Xinjiang Tianshan

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC

League - China League Grp. C

23rd September 05:00 GMT

 

New England Revolution

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Montreal Impact

League - Major League Soccer

23rd September 10:30 GMT

 

SV Lichtenberg 47

3 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

VfB Auerbach

League - Regionalliga Northeast

23rd September 07:35 GMT

 

Beijing Renhe

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC

League - China League Grp. A

22nd September 06:00 GMT

 

CRB

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Juventude

League - Cup

22nd September 02:00 GMT

 

Newport County

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Watford

League - EFL Cup

22nd September 01:00 GMT

 

Norrby

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

GIF Sundsvall

League - Superettan

21st September 12:00 GMT

 

Hamarkameratene

-

 

Jerv

League - 1. Divisjon

21st September 12:00 GMT

 

FC Ashdod

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Maccabi Petach Tikva

League - Ligat HaAl

21st September 11:00 GMT

 

Aasane

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Oeygarden FK

League - 1. Divisjon

20th September 01:05 GMT

 

NK Varazdin

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Osijek

League - 1. Division

20th September 11:30 GMT

 

IFK Gothenburg

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Kalmar FF

League - Allsvenskan

20th September 07:30 GMT

 

Holstein Kiel

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Paderborn

League - 2. Bundesliga

19th September 02:30 GMT

 

Sarpsborg 08

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Mjoendalen

League - Eliteserien

19th September 02:30 GMT

 

Sarpsborg 08

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Mjoendalen

League - Eliteserien

19th September 08:00 GMT

 

Hansa Rostock

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Duisburg

League - 3. Liga

18th September 10:00 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Los Angeles FC

League - Major League Soccer

18th September 08:30 GMT

 

Nautico

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Chapecoense AF

League - Serie B

18th September 12:30 GMT

 

Austria Wien (A)

2 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Grazer AK

League - 2. Liga

18th September 12:30 GMT

 

Hamburger SV

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Fortuna Duesseldorf

League - 2. Bundesliga

17th September 03:05 GMT

 

Budapest Honved

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Malmoe FF

League - Europa League Qualification

17th September 02:00 GMT

 

FK Sileks

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Drita

League - Europa League Qualification

17th September 02:00 GMT

 

Aris Thessaloniki FC

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

FC Kolos Kovalivka

League - Europa League Qualification

16th September 06:15 GMT

 

Internacional

4 - 3  (3 - 1)

 

America de Cali

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. E

16th September 02:00 GMT

 

Ipswich Town

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Fulham

League - EFL Cup

16th September 12:30 GMT

 

Esbjerg fB

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

HB Koege

League - 1. Division

15th September 06:15 GMT

 

Colo Colo

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Club Atletico Penarol

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. C

15th September 03:00 GMT

 

Montpellier

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Lyon

League - Ligue 1

15th September 02:00 GMT

 

Fleetwood Town

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Port Vale

League - EFL Cup

14th September 02:45 GMT

 

Beerschot

5 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Genk

League - First Division A

14th September 10:00 GMT

 

Shabab Al-Ordon

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Al-Wehdat

League - Premier League

14th September 06:00 GMT

 

Henan Jianye

1 - 3  (0 - 3)

 

Shenzhen FC

League - Super League Grp. A

13th September 11:00 GMT

 

San Jose Earthquakes

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

LA Galaxy

League - Major League Soccer

13th September 09:00 GMT

 

Pogon Szczecin

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Wisla Krakow

League - Ekstraklasa

13th September 08:00 GMT

 

Teutonia Ottensen

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

1. FC Phoenix Luebeck

League - Regionalliga North Group North

13th September 06:40 GMT

 

Gornik Leczna

-

 

Arka Gdynia

League - 1. Division

12th September 02:00 GMT

 

Cobh Ramblers

0 - 6  (0 - 1)

 

UCD

League - 1. Division

12th September 01:00 GMT

 

Amiens

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Paris FC

League - Ligue 2

12th September 11:30 GMT

 

Warta Poznan

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Piast Gliwice

League - Ekstraklasa

11th September 02:00 GMT

 

Slaven

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sibenik

League - 1. Division

11th September 12:45 GMT

 

FC Dordrecht

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Excelsior

League - Eerste Divisie

11th September 11:00 GMT

 

Wigry Suwalki

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

SKRA Czestochowa

League - 2. Division

10th September 05:30 GMT

 

Everton CD

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Antofagasta

League - Primera Division

10th September 03:00 GMT

 

Deportes Iquique

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Universidad de Chile

League - Primera Division

10th September 02:00 GMT

 

Liverpool FC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Danubio

League - Primera Division Apertura

9th September 08:00 GMT

 

Inter Miami CF

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atlanta United

League - Major League Soccer

9th September 03:00 GMT

 

Colo Colo

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

OHiggins

League - Primera Division

9th September 05:30 GMT

 

Brisbane City

1 - 7  (1 - 3)

 

Brisbane Roar FC Youth

League - Queensland

8th September 02:45 GMT

 

Denmark

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

England

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 2

8th September 02:45 GMT

 

Denmark

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

England

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 2

8th September 02:00 GMT

 

Oxford United

2 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Chelsea Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. D

8th September 02:00 GMT

 

Serbia U21

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bulgaria U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

7th September 07:00 GMT

 

Binacional

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Netherlands

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Italy

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

7th September 01:00 GMT

 

Azerbaijan U21

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

France U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

6th September 02:45 GMT

 

Serbia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Turkey

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 3

6th September 06:40 GMT

 

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

3 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

GKS Tychy 71

League - 1. Division

6th September 06:00 GMT

 

Suwon FC

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Jeonnam Dragons

League - K-League 2

5th September 10:00 GMT

 

Crewe Alexandra

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Lincoln City

League - EFL Cup

5th September 07:30 GMT

 

SC Weiche Flensburg

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Eintracht Norderstedt

League - Regionalliga North Group North

5th September 05:00 GMT

 

Gyeongnam FC

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Jeju United

League - K-League 2

4th September 02:45 GMT

 

Waterford FC

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

St. Patricks Athletic

League - Premier Division

4th September 02:45 GMT

 

Netherlands

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Poland

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 1

4th September 06:00 GMT

 

Shenzhen FC

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Shanghai Shenhua

League - Super League Grp. A

3rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Slovenia

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Greece

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 3

3rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Bulgaria

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

3rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Germany

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Spain

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

3rd September 02:00 GMT

 

Orleans

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

League - National

2nd September 08:30 GMT

 

Palmeiras

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Internacional

League - Serie A

2nd September 07:30 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

2nd September 06:00 GMT

 

Consadole Sapporo

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Yokohama F.Marinos

League - League Cup Final Stage

1st September 08:00 GMT

 

Toronto FC

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Montreal Impact

League - Major League Soccer

1st September 02:00 GMT

 

SC Lyon

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Concarneau

League - National

1st September 06:00 GMT

 

Qingdao Huanghai

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Wuhan Zall

League - Super League Grp. B

31st August 10:05 GMT

 

Leon

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Atlas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×