TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+161343.99

TOTAL PROFITS

$52030

TOTAL STAKES

2.18

AVERAGE ODDS

310.10%

ROI

86.74%

HITS RATE

85%

AVG. RECORDS

5203

BETTING TIPS

4513
105
545

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

30th November 12:45 GMT

Jong FC Utrecht

VS

Telstar

League - Eerste Divisie

30th November 11:00 GMT

Universidad San Martin

VS

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A

30th November 05:00 GMT

FC Tokyo

VS

Ulsan Hyundai

League - AFC Champions League Grp. F

29th November 07:30 GMT

 

Lanus

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Talleres

League - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Zona 4

29th November 03:00 GMT

 

Braga

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Farense

League - Primeira Liga

29th November 02:00 GMT

 

Vaalerenga

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Sarpsborg 08

League - Eliteserien

28th November 12:30 GMT

 

Everton

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Leeds United

League - Premier League

28th November 10:00 GMT

 

Huddersfield Town

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Middlesbrough

League - Championship

28th November 09:00 GMT

 

Toulouse

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Niort

League - Ligue 2

27th November 03:00 GMT

 

Malaga

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Lugo

League - LaLiga2

27th November 03:00 GMT

 

FC Volendam

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Almere City FC

League - Eerste Divisie

27th November 01:00 GMT

 

Alcorcon

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Girona

League - LaLiga2

27th November 12:30 GMT

 

FC Helsingoer

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Fremad Amager

League - 1. Division

26th November 01:00 GMT

 

Logrones

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Albacete

League - LaLiga2

26th November 12:55 GMT

 

AEK Athens

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Zorya

League - Europa League Grp. G

26th November 12:55 GMT

 

Maccabi Tel Aviv

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Villarreal

League - Europa League Grp. I

25th November 03:00 GMT

 

Ajax

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Midtjylland

League - Champions League Grp. D

25th November 01:00 GMT

 

Kaiserslautern

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Luebeck

League - 3. Liga

25th November 06:45 GMT

 

Geylang International FC

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Lion City Sailors FC

League - S.League

24th November 02:45 GMT

 

Dorking Wanderers

3 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Oxford City

League - National League South

24th November 02:00 GMT

 

Exeter City

6 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Colchester United

League - League Two

24th November 02:00 GMT

 

Swindon Town

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Lincoln City

League - League One

23rd November 04:00 GMT

 

Cerro Largo

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Liverpool FC

League - Primera Division Intermedio

23rd November 02:45 GMT

 

Guingamp

2 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

AC Ajaccio

League - Ligue 2

23rd November 01:00 GMT

 

IFK Gothenburg

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Haecken

League - Allsvenskan

22nd November 12:00 GMT

 

Vejle Boldklub

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Broendby IF

League - Superligaen

22nd November 11:30 GMT

 

Oestersunds FK

0 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Varbergs BoIS FC

League - Allsvenskan

22nd November 11:30 GMT

 

Cracovia

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Legia Warszawa

League - Ekstraklasa

21st November 12:30 GMT

 

Eintracht Frankfurt

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

RB Leipzig

League - 1. Bundesliga

21st November 10:00 GMT

 

Forfar Athletic

1 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Airdrieonians

League - League One

21st November 08:00 GMT

 

Malaga

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2

21st November 08:00 GMT

 

Gillingham

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Charlton Athletic

League - League One

20th November 05:15 GMT

 

Guarani

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Botafogo SP

League - Serie B

20th November 03:00 GMT

 

Jong FC Utrecht

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Helmond Sport

League - Eerste Divisie

20th November 01:00 GMT

 

Rennes

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Bordeaux

League - Ligue 1

19th November 05:30 GMT

 

General Diaz

2 - 5  (1 - 2)

 

Sol de America

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

19th November 12:45 GMT

 

Telstar

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

19th November 05:00 GMT

 

Sydney FC

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Shanghai SIPG FC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. H

18th November 03:30 GMT

 

Envigado

3 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

Junior FC

League - Cup

18th November 02:30 GMT

 

Gremio

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Cuiaba

League - Cup

18th November 08:00 GMT

 

Granada B

2 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Sevilla Atletico

League - Segunda B Grp. IV - Grp. B

17th November 02:45 GMT

 

France

4 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Sweden

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

17th November 02:45 GMT

 

Croatia

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Portugal

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

17th November 02:45 GMT

 

Spain

6 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Germany

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 4

16th November 06:00 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

16th November 03:00 GMT

 

Sporting Gijon

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Rayo Vallecano

League - LaLiga2

16th November 02:45 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Portsmouth

League - League One

16th November 08:00 GMT

 

Eswatini

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Congo

League - Africa Cup of Nations Qualification Grp. I

15th November 11:30 GMT

 

Alessandria

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Piacenza

League - Serie C Grp. A

15th November 11:00 GMT

 

IFK Vaernamo

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Landskrona BoIS

League - Ettan Soedra

15th November 07:00 GMT

 

Aasane

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Kongsvinger

League - 1. Divisjon

14th November 03:00 GMT

 

Goias

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Athletico Paranaense

League - Serie A

14th November 10:00 GMT

 

Walsall

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Southend United

League - League Two

14th November 08:00 GMT

 

Waldhof Mannheim

4 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Ingolstadt

League - 3. Liga

13th November 02:00 GMT

 

Hungary U21

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Russia U21

League - Friendlies U21

13th November 11:40 GMT

 

Chrobry Glogow

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Stomil Olsztyn

League - 1. Division

13th November 09:15 GMT

 

Japan

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Panama

League - Friendlies

12th November 07:30 GMT

 

Vitoria

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Figueirense

League - Serie B

12th November 04:15 GMT

 

Nacional

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Guarani

League - Division Profesional - Clausura

12th November 12:30 GMT

 

Israel U21

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

North Macedonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

11th November 08:10 GMT

 

Alianza Petrolera

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Atletico Nacional

League - Primera A Apertura

11th November 03:30 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

3 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Cienciano

League - Liga 1 - Clausura - Group A

11th November 12:00 GMT

 

LKS Lodz

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Korona Kielce

League - 1. Division

10th November 04:00 GMT

 

Independiente Medellin

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bucaramanga

League - Primera A Apertura

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Eastbourne Borough

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Ebbsfleet United

League - National League South

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Southport

2 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

York City

League - National League North

10th November 02:45 GMT

 

Raith Rovers

3 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Inverness CT

League - League Cup Grp. A

9th November 02:45 GMT

 

Oxford City

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Northampton Town

League - FA Cup

9th November 12:00 GMT

 

Hapoel Petah Tikva

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Sektzia Nes Tziona

League - Leumit League

9th November 12:00 GMT

 

Borac Banja Luka

4 - 3  (3 - 2)

 

Zeljeznicar

League - Premier League

8th November 12:30 GMT

 

Real Valladolid

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Athletic Bilbao

League - LaLiga

8th November 12:15 GMT

 

Gent

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Anderlecht

League - First Division A

8th November 07:45 GMT

 

Maldon & Tiptree

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Morecambe

League - FA Cup

7th November 12:15 GMT

 

KKS 1925 Kalisz

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Hutnik Nowa Huta

League - 2. Division

7th November 12:00 GMT

 

Mjoendalen

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Stroemsgodset

League - Eliteserien

7th November 10:30 GMT

 

Atletico Levante UD

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

La Nucia

League - Segunda B Grp. III - Grp. B

6th November 03:00 GMT

 

Albacete

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2

6th November 03:00 GMT

 

Albacete

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Leganes

League - LaLiga2

6th November 12:00 GMT

 

FC Bastia-Borgo

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sete

League - National

5th November 05:15 GMT

 

Emelec

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Union

League - Copa Sudamericana

5th November 03:00 GMT

 

AC Milan

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Lille

League - Europa League Grp. H

5th November 03:00 GMT

 

Royal Antwerp

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

LASK

League - Europa League Grp. J

4th November 02:00 GMT

 

Sogndal

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Lillestroem

League - 1. Divisjon

4th November 02:00 GMT

 

Reading

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Preston North End

League - Championship

4th November 12:00 GMT

 

Ranheim

5 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Jerv

League - 1. Divisjon

3rd November 07:30 GMT

 

Internacional

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Atletico GO

League - Cup

3rd November 03:00 GMT

 

Salzburg

2 - 6  (1 - 2)

 

Bayern Munich

League - Champions League Grp. A

3rd November 02:00 GMT

 

Sheffield Wednesday

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

AFC Bournemouth

League - Championship

3rd November 12:00 GMT

 

Gorica

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Olimpija Ljubljana

League - Prva Liga

2nd November 03:00 GMT

 

Leeds United

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

Leicester City

League - Premier League

2nd November 01:00 GMT

 

GAIS

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

AFC Eskilstuna

League - Superettan

2nd November 12:15 GMT

 

Hapoel Ironi Akko

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Hapoel Afula

League - Leumit League

1st November 07:30 GMT

 

New England Revolution

4 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

DC United

League - Major League Soccer

1st November 12:00 GMT

 

Sandefjord

3 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Brann

League - Eliteserien

1st November 12:00 GMT

 

Union

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Arsenal Sarandi

League - Copa Liga Profesional Zona 1

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×