TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+24578.91

TOTAL PROFITS

$28840

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

85.23%

ROI

84.12%

HITS RATE

78%

AVG. RECORDS

2884

BETTING TIPS

2426
76
360

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 03:00 GMT

Barcelona

VS

Ferencvaros

League - Champions League Grp. G

20th October 02:00 GMT

Colchester United

VS

Forest Green Rovers

League - League Two

20th October 12:30 GMT

Union La Calera

VS

Huachipato

League - Primera Division

19th October 02:45 GMT

 

Guingamp

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Auxerre

League - Ligue 2

19th October 01:00 GMT

 

FC Nordsjaelland

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Randers FC

League - Superligaen

19th October 01:00 GMT

 

FC Nordsjaelland

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Randers FC

League - Superligaen

18th October 01:00 GMT

 

Mura

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Aluminij

League - Prva Liga

18th October 09:30 GMT

 

FC Helsingoer

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Skive

League - 1. Division

18th October 07:00 GMT

 

Saarbruecken

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Unterhaching

League - 3. Liga

17th October 07:05 GMT

 

Cucuta

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Envigado

League - Primera A Apertura

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Harrogate

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Barrow

League - League Two

17th October 06:00 GMT

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Chayka

League - National Football League

16th October 03:00 GMT

 

Excelsior

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

MVV Maastricht

League - Eerste Divisie

16th October 03:00 GMT

 

Nimes

0 - 4  (0 - 1)

 

Paris Saint-Germain

League - Ligue 1

16th October 06:00 GMT

 

Gangwon FC

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Incheon United

League - K-League 1

15th October 10:00 GMT

 

Atletico de San Luis

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Queretaro FC

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

15th October 08:00 GMT

 

Curico Unido

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Universidad Catolica

League - Primera Division

15th October 02:00 GMT

 

Creteil

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

SC Bastia

League - National

14th October 08:30 GMT

 

Athletico Paranaense

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Corinthians

League - Serie A

14th October 06:15 GMT

 

Fortaleza

3 - 3  (2 - 2)

 

Sao Paulo

League - Cup

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Croatia

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

France

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Brora Rangers

2 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Cove Rangers

League - League Cup Grp. B

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

FC United of Manchester

-

 

Alfreton Town

League - FA Cup Qualification

13th October 11:30 GMT

 

Shinnik Yaroslavl

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Neftekhimik

League - National Football League

12th October 09:10 GMT

 

CD Jaguares

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Santa Fe

League - Primera A Apertura

12th October 04:00 GMT

 

Academia Cantolao

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Alianza Universidad

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

12th October 01:00 GMT

 

AFC Eskilstuna

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oergryte FF

League - Superettan

11th October 05:15 GMT

 

Sport Recife

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Botafogo RJ

League - Serie A

11th October 02:45 GMT

 

France

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Portugal

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 3

11th October 12:00 GMT

 

Finland

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bulgaria

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Northampton Town

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Peterborough United

League - League One

10th October 10:00 GMT

 

Logrones

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Almeria

League - LaLiga2

10th October 07:00 GMT

 

1. FC Phoenix Luebeck

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hamburger SV II

League - Regionalliga North Group North

9th October 11:45 GMT

 

Bulgaria U21

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Latvia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5

9th October 11:40 GMT

 

Widzew Lodz

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Sandecja Nowy Sacz

League - 1. Division

9th October 08:00 GMT

 

Borussia Moenchengladbach II

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

FC Koeln II

League - Regionalliga West

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Bulgaria

1 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Hungary

League - UEFA Nations League A Playoff

8th October 10:30 GMT

 

Slovakia U21

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Azerbaijan U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2

8th October 07:00 GMT

 

Kazakhstan U21

1 - 4  (0 - 2)

 

North Macedonia U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Montrose

3 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Ross County

League - League Cup Grp. D

7th October 02:00 GMT

 

FAR Rabat

5 - 2  (4 - 0)

 

Renaissance Club Zemamra

League - Botola Pro

7th October 06:00 GMT

 

Yokohama F.Marinos

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Kashiwa Reysol

League - League Cup Final Stage

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Southend United

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Portsmouth

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. A

6th October 02:00 GMT

 

Ipswich Town

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Gillingham

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. B

6th October 01:30 GMT

 

SC Wiedenbrueck

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Wegberg-Beeck

League - Regionalliga West

5th October 03:00 GMT

 

TOP Oss

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

FC Dordrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

5th October 02:45 GMT

 

Orleans

6 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Annecy FC

League - National

5th October 11:30 GMT

 

Cusco FC

0 - 4  (0 - 0)

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

4th October 01:00 GMT

 

Termalica Nieciecza

3 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Radomiak Radom

League - 1. Division

4th October 12:00 GMT

 

Baltika

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

League - National Football League

4th October 07:30 GMT

 

Club Brugge

3 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Anderlecht

League - First Division A

3rd October 10:30 GMT

 

Vitesse

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Heracles

League - Eredivisie

3rd October 08:30 GMT

 

BW Linz

1 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Dornbirn

League - 2. Liga

3rd October 04:00 GMT

 

CSM Resita

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

FC Unirea Slobozia

League - Liga II

2nd October 03:00 GMT

 

NAC Breda

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Jong Ajax

League - Eerste Divisie

2nd October 01:15 GMT

 

CSKA 1948

5 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Botev Plovdiv

League - First Professional League

2nd October 12:00 GMT

 

Penafiel

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Mafra

League - Segunda Liga

1st October 03:00 GMT

 

Rio Ave

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

AC Milan

League - Europa League Qualification

1st October 02:45 GMT

 

Rangers

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Galatasaray

League - Europa League Qualification

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

FK Sarajevo

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Celtic

League - Europa League Qualification

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×