TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+183484.64

TOTAL PROFITS

$54270

TOTAL STAKES

2.16

AVERAGE ODDS

338.10%

ROI

85.42%

HITS RATE

89%

AVG. RECORDS

5427

BETTING TIPS

4636
134
601

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

19th June 07:30 GMT

Aarhus Fremad II

VS

Viby IF

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 2

19th June 07:00 GMT

Ballerup-Skovlunde

VS

Skjold Birkeroed

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 1

19th June 06:00 GMT

Tartu JK Welco

VS

Tammeka U21

League - Esiliiga

18th June 02:45 GMT

 

Dundalk

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Longford Town

League - Premier Division

18th June 01:00 GMT

 

Umeaa

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

IFK Luleaa

League - Ettan Norra

18th June 01:00 GMT

 

Lunds BK

7 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Torns IF

League - Ettan Soedra

18th June 12:00 GMT

 

Croatia

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Czech Republic

League - EURO Grp. D

17th June 06:00 GMT

 

Atletico GO

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Fortaleza

League - Serie A

17th June 02:00 GMT

 

Atletico Rafaela

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Instituto

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

17th June 01:00 GMT

 

RFS

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Riga FC

League - Virsliga

16th June 08:00 GMT

 

New York Red Bulls II

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Charlotte Independence

League - USL Championship

16th June 03:00 GMT

 

Remo

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Vitoria

League - Serie B

16th June 01:00 GMT

 

Dalstorps IF

5 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Varbergs GIF FK

League - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland

15th June 12:00 GMT

 

Australia

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Jordan

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. B

15th June 10:00 GMT

 

Armenia

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Kazakhstan

League - Friendlies

15th June 10:00 GMT

 

Armenia

0 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Kazakhstan

League - Friendlies

14th June 02:00 GMT

 

Villa Espanola

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Boston River

League - Primera Division Apertura

14th June 11:20 GMT

 

Havadar SC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Kheybar Khorramabad

League - Azadegan League

14th June 11:00 GMT

 

Hungary

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Serbia

League - Friendlies

13th June 03:00 GMT

 

ABC

4 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Sousa

League - Serie D Grp. A3

13th June 02:00 GMT

 

Santo Andre

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Boavista

League - Serie D Grp. A7

13th June 10:00 GMT

 

Cannara

2 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

San Donato

League - Serie D Grp. E

13th June 06:40 GMT

 

GKS Tychy 71

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

LKS Lodz

League - 1. Division

11th June 07:30 GMT

 

Tampa Bay Rowdies

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Loudoun United

League - USL Championship

11th June 12:15 GMT

 

VJS

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

EPS

League - Kakkonen - Lohko B

11th June 06:00 GMT

 

Green Gully Cavaliers

-

 

Avondale FC

League - Victorian

10th June 02:00 GMT

 

Santamarina

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

CA Defensores de Belgrano

League - Primera Nacional Zona B

10th June 02:00 GMT

 

Deportivo Riestra

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Belgrano

League - Primera Nacional Zona A

10th June 09:00 GMT

 

Estonia

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Faroe Islands

League - Friendlies

9th June 01:00 GMT

 

Eskilstuna City

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Rynninge

League - 2. Division Soedra Svealand

9th June 06:00 GMT

 

Oita Trinita

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Honda Lock

League - Cup

9th June 05:00 GMT

 

Nagoya Grampus

5 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Mitsubishi Mizushima FC

League - Cup

8th June 06:30 GMT

 

Venezuela

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Uruguay

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL

8th June 01:00 GMT

 

Kolding B

3 - 1  (X - X)

 

IF Skjold Saeby

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 2

8th June 11:15 GMT

 

Esteghlal Khuzestan

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Havadar SC

League - Azadegan League

7th June 04:00 GMT

 

Valur

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Vikingur Reykjavik

League - Urvalsdeild

7th June 02:30 GMT

 

Villa San Carlos

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Comunicaciones

League - Primera B Metropolitana Apertura

7th June 12:00 GMT

 

Ukraine

4 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Cyprus

League - Friendlies

7th June 10:00 GMT

 

Bangladesh

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

India

League - World Cup Qualification AFC 2nd Round Grp. E

6th June 03:00 GMT

 

Tocantinopolis

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Moto Club MA

League - Serie D Grp. A2

6th June 03:00 GMT

 

EC Jacuipense

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Tombense FC

League - Serie C Grp. A

6th June 11:00 GMT

 

Asante Kotoko SC

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Ashanti Gold

League - Premier League

5th June 09:00 GMT

 

Holbaek B&I

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Jammerbugt FC

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

5th June 07:30 GMT

 

Noerresundby

1 - 1  (X - X)

 

Viby IF

League - Danmarksserien Relegation Grp. 2

5th June 05:00 GMT

 

University of Queensland

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Western Spirit

League - Brisbane Premier League

5th June 02:00 GMT

 

Blaublitz Akita

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

FC Ryukyu

League - J. League 2

5th June 01:30 GMT

 

Western Strikers

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Eastern United FC

League - Southern State League

4th June 02:30 GMT

 

LKS Lodz

3 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Termalica Nieciecza

League - 1. Division

3rd June 03:00 GMT

 

Netherlands U21

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Germany U21

League - EURO U21 Final Stage

3rd June 10:45 GMT

 

Sweden U21

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Finland U21

League - Friendlies U21

3rd June 09:00 GMT

 

Ruvu Shooting

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Simba SC

League - Premier League

2nd June 01:00 GMT

 

GVI

4 - 3  (X - X)

 

Koege Nord FC

League - Danmarksserien Promotion Grp. 1

2nd June 11:15 GMT

 

Central Espanol

0 - 0  (X - X)

 

Danubio

League - Segunda Division

2nd June 11:00 GMT

 

AmaZulu FC

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Swallows FC

League - Premier Soccer League

1st June 03:30 GMT

 

Vila Nova

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Bahia

League - Cup

1st June 01:30 GMT

 

VfB Homberg

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FC Wegberg-Beeck

League - Regionalliga West

1st June 10:10 GMT

 

Gol Reyhan Alborz

2 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Rayka Babol

League - Azadegan League

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×