TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+138076.29

TOTAL PROFITS

$46710

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

295.60%

ROI

86.34%

HITS RATE

89%

AVG. RECORDS

4671

BETTING TIPS

4033
110
491

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

20th October 08:30 GMT

River Plate

VS

LDU de Quito

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. D

20th October 02:45 GMT

Huddersfield Town

VS

Derby County

League - Championship

20th October 01:00 GMT

Shrewsbury Town

VS

Bristol Rovers

League - League One

19th October 03:15 GMT

 

Boavista

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Vitoria de Guimaraes

League - Primeira Liga

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Jong AZ Alkmaar

2 - 6  (1 - 4)

 

FC Volendam

League - Eerste Divisie

19th October 03:00 GMT

 

Leeds United

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Wolverhampton Wanderers

League - Premier League

18th October 12:00 GMT

 

Goztepe

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Fenerbahce

League - Super Lig

18th October 09:30 GMT

 

CSKA Moscow

3 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Dinamo Moscow

League - Premier League

18th October 09:00 GMT

 

Boluspor

1 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Tuzlaspor

League - 1. Lig

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

St Albans

3 - 2  (2 - 2)

 

Ebbsfleet United

League - National League South

17th October 10:00 GMT

 

Mansfield Town

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

Bradford City

League - League Two

17th October 08:00 GMT

 

Wehen

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Waldhof Mannheim

League - 3. Liga

16th October 01:00 GMT

 

GAIS

3 - 3  (2 - 3)

 

Norrby

League - Superettan

16th October 12:00 GMT

 

FK Radnik Surdulica

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Backa Backa Palanka

League - Super Liga

16th October 07:35 GMT

 

Hebei CFFC

1 - 3  (1 - 0)

 

Guangzhou Evergrande

League - Super League Championship Playoff

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Independiente Medellin

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

CD Jaguares

League - Primera A Apertura

15th October 03:00 GMT

 

Antofagasta

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Universidad de Chile

League - Primera Division

15th October 12:30 GMT

 

Santiago Wanderers

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Union La Calera

League - Primera Division

15th October 10:00 GMT

 

Universidad de Concepcion

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Deportes Iquique

League - Primera Division

14th October 07:30 GMT

 

Toronto FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

New York Red Bulls

League - Major League Soccer

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Iceland

1 - 2  (1 - 2)

 

Belgium

League - UEFA Nations League A Grp. 2

14th October 02:45 GMT

 

Scotland

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Czech Republic

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 2

13th October 02:45 GMT

 

Montenegro

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Luxembourg

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 1

13th October 02:30 GMT

 

England U21

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Turkey U21

League - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 3

13th October 02:30 GMT

 

Nigeria

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Tunisia

League - Friendlies

12th October 04:00 GMT

 

Academia Cantolao

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Alianza Universidad

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

12th October 02:45 GMT

 

AlbinoLeffe

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Giana Erminio

League - Serie C Grp. A

12th October 01:00 GMT

 

AFC Eskilstuna

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Oergryte FF

League - Superettan

11th October 03:00 GMT

 

Union La Calera

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Palestino

League - Primera Division

11th October 09:00 GMT

 

Pontedera

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Renate

League - Serie C Grp. A

11th October 06:40 GMT

 

Korona Kielce

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Odra Opole

League - 1. Division

10th October 12:20 GMT

 

Dagenham & Redbridge

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wealdstone

League - National League

10th October 08:00 GMT

 

Bergisch Gladbach

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

SV Straelen

League - Regionalliga West

10th October 07:00 GMT

 

FC Sydvest 05

3 - 3  (2 - 1)

 

SfB-Oure FA

League - 2. Division Grp. 1

9th October 07:00 GMT

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

FBC Melgar

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

9th October 02:45 GMT

 

Cabinteely

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Longford Town

League - 1. Division

9th October 02:30 GMT

 

Union Espanola

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Curico Unido

League - Primera Division

8th October 07:30 GMT

 

Paraguay

2 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Peru

League - World Cup Qualification CONMEBOL 1st round

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

North Macedonia

2 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Kosovo

League - UEFA Nations League D Playoff

8th October 02:45 GMT

 

Bosnia and Herzegovina

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Northern Ireland

League - UEFA Nations League B Playoff

8th October 02:30 GMT

 

Deportivo Municipal

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Sporting Cristal

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

7th October 10:00 GMT

 

Seattle Sounders FC

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Real Salt Lake

League - Major League Soccer

7th October 02:45 GMT

 

Renate

2 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Pro Vercelli

League - Serie C Grp. A

7th October 10:00 GMT

 

KFUM

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Hvidovre

League - DBU Pokalen

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Annan Athletic

3 - 1  (3 - 0)

 

Hamilton Academical

League - League Cup Grp. F

6th October 02:45 GMT

 

Solihull Moors

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Wrexham

League - National League

6th October 05:00 GMT

 

Brisbane Strikers

0 - 3  (0 - 1)

 

Brisbane Roar FC Youth

League - Queensland

5th October 02:00 GMT

 

UTA Arad

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

FC Academica Clinceni

League - Liga I

5th October 01:00 GMT

 

Wehen

2 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Kaiserslautern

League - 3. Liga

5th October 12:30 GMT

 

Aqaba

3 - 1  (2 - 1)

 

Al-Hussein SC

League - Premier League

4th October 01:30 GMT

 

PAS Giannina

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Olympiacos

League - Super League

4th October 08:45 GMT

 

Schaffhausen

1 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy

League - Challenge League

4th October 08:30 GMT

 

Sturm Graz

4 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

Altach

League - Bundesliga

3rd October 10:15 GMT

 

Waasland-Beveren

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Genk

League - First Division A

3rd October 09:00 GMT

 

Broenshoej

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Skovshoved

League - 2. Division Grp. 2

3rd October 08:00 GMT

 

FK Kauno Zalgiris

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Zalgiris Vilnius

League - A Lyga

3rd October 07:30 GMT

 

Saevedalens IF

5 - 6  (3 - 3)

 

Vaargaarda IK

League - 2. Division Norra Goetaland

2nd October 05:00 GMT

 

Alianza Petrolera

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Once Caldas

League - Primera A Apertura

2nd October 01:30 GMT

 

Tennis Borussia

4 - 2  (3 - 0)

 

FSV Union Fuerstenwalde

League - Regionalliga Northeast

2nd October 11:00 GMT

 

Enosis Paralimni

2 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

AEK Larnaca

League - 1. Division

1st October 08:00 GMT

 

Tigre

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Guarani

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. B

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Standard Liege

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Fehervar FC

League - Europa League Qualification

1st October 02:00 GMT

 

Legia Warszawa

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Qarabag FK

League - Europa League Qualification

30th September 08:30 GMT

 

Botafogo RJ

1 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Bahia

League - Serie A

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×