TIPSTER PROFILE

ALL TIME PERFORMANCE STATISTIC

+128408.25

TOTAL PROFITS

$42800

TOTAL STAKES

2.17

AVERAGE ODDS

300.02%

ROI

86.82%

HITS RATE

81%

AVG. RECORDS

4280

BETTING TIPS

3716
86
449

SUCCESS

FAILD

DRAW

PERFORMANCE TABLE

  •  

28th September 12:00 GMT

Sogndal

VS

Kongsvinger

League - 1. Divisjon

28th September 12:00 GMT

Hamarkameratene

VS

Stjoerdals Blink

League - 1. Divisjon

28th September 10:00 GMT

Aasane

VS

Raufoss

League - 1. Divisjon

27th September 08:00 GMT

 

Minnesota United

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Real Salt Lake

League - Major League Soccer

27th September 02:45 GMT

 

Roma

2 - 2  (2 - 1)

 

Juventus

League - Serie A

27th September 08:00 GMT

 

Bristol City

2 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sheffield Wednesday

League - Championship

26th September 01:00 GMT

 

Niort

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Paris FC

League - Ligue 2

26th September 01:00 GMT

 

PFC Sochi

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

FC Krasnodar

League - Premier League

26th September 10:00 GMT

 

SV Atlas Delmenhorst

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

BSV Rehden

League - Regionalliga North Group South

26th September 10:00 GMT

 

St. Mirren

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Kilmarnock

League - Premiership

25th September 03:00 GMT

 

Cambuur

5 - 2  (2 - 0)

 

Jong FC Utrecht

League - Eerste Divisie

25th September 01:45 GMT

 

Stomil Olsztyn

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

League - 1. Division

25th September 12:00 GMT

 

Ranheim

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Aasane

League - 1. Divisjon

24th September 08:00 GMT

 

Independiente Medellin

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Boca Juniors

League - Copa Libertadores Grp. H

24th September 02:00 GMT

 

FC Sheriff

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Dundalk

League - Europa League Qualification

24th September 12:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Hapoel Rishon LeZion

League - Leumit League

23rd September 07:00 GMT

 

New York City FC

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Toronto FC

League - Major League Soccer

23rd September 02:00 GMT

 

Preston North End

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Brighton & Hove Albion

League - EFL Cup

23rd September 12:00 GMT

 

FC Alania Vladikavkaz

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Spartak Moscow II

League - National Football League

22nd September 08:30 GMT

 

America MG

3 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Ponte Preta

League - Cup

22nd September 03:00 GMT

 

Varzim

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Arouca

League - Segunda Liga

22nd September 02:45 GMT

 

Leiston

5 - 1  (2 - 0)

 

Biggleswade Town

League - FA Cup Qualification

21st September 02:45 GMT

 

AC Milan

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Bologna

League - Serie A

21st September 01:00 GMT

 

Umeaa

0 - 6  (0 - 2)

 

Degerfors

League - Superettan

21st September 12:00 GMT

 

Adana Demirspor

1 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Boluspor

League - 1. Lig

21st September 11:00 GMT

 

Persepolis

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Al-Duhail SC

League - AFC Champions League Grp. C

20th September 12:00 GMT

 

Sparta Prague

3 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Fastav Zlin

League - 1. Liga

20th September 11:00 GMT

 

Austria Wien

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Ried

League - Bundesliga

20th September 06:15 GMT

 

ADO Den Haag

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

FC Groningen

League - Eredivisie

19th September 11:30 GMT

 

Trelleborgs FF

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Oergryte FF

League - Superettan

19th September 10:00 GMT

 

Colchester United

2 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Bolton Wanderers

League - League Two

19th September 10:00 GMT

 

Burton Albion

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Accrington Stanley

League - League One

18th September 10:30 GMT

 

Mazatlan FC

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Cruz Azul

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

18th September 02:00 GMT

 

Avranches

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Stade Briochin

League - National

18th September 12:00 GMT

 

Carlos Stein

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Atletico Grau

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

17th September 01:00 GMT

 

Ljungskile

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Norrby

League - Superettan

17th September 12:00 GMT

 

Fredericia

3 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Fremad Amager

League - 1. Division

17th September 11:45 GMT

 

Botosani

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

KF Shkendija

League - Europa League Qualification

16th September 01:45 GMT

 

Stomil Olsztyn

0 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Odra Opole

League - 1. Division

16th September 01:30 GMT

 

SV Straelen

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Preussen Muenster

League - Regionalliga West

16th September 10:00 GMT

 

KPV

6 - 0  (3 - 0)

 

MYPA

League - Ykkonen

15th September 03:00 GMT

 

Curico Unido

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Coquimbo Unido

League - Primera Division

15th September 03:00 GMT

 

FC Volendam

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

NEC Nijmegen

League - Eerste Divisie

15th September 02:00 GMT

 

Oxford United

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Watford

League - EFL Cup

14th September 12:30 GMT

 

RW Essen

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Arminia Bielefeld

League - DFB Pokal

14th September 12:30 GMT

 

Aqaba

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Ramtha SC

League - Premier League

14th September 12:00 GMT

 

Ranheim

2 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Ull/Kisa

League - 1. Divisjon

14th September 08:00 GMT

 

Dalian Professional FC

1 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Shanghai Shenhua

League - Super League Grp. A

13th September 05:00 GMT

 

Atletico MG

2 - 1  (1 - 0)

 

Bragantino

League - Serie A

13th September 10:00 GMT

 

Mallorca

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Rayo Vallecano

League - LaLiga2

13th September 04:30 GMT

 

Amstetten

2 - 2  (1 - 0)

 

Vorwaerts Steyr

League - 2. Liga

12th September 12:00 GMT

 

St. Patricks Athletic

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Sligo Rovers

League - Premier Division

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Crystal Palace

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

Southampton

League - Premier League

12th September 10:00 GMT

 

Cambridge United

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Carlisle United

League - League Two

11th September 03:00 GMT

 

Bordeaux

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lyon

League - Ligue 1

11th September 02:00 GMT

 

Red Star

0 - 2  (0 - 0)

 

Villefranche Beaujolais

League - National

11th September 12:45 GMT

 

FC Dordrecht

1 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Excelsior

League - Eerste Divisie

10th September 06:15 GMT

 

Corinthians

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Palmeiras

League - Serie A

10th September 06:15 GMT

 

Bahia

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Gremio

League - Serie A

10th September 03:00 GMT

 

Deportes Iquique

0 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Universidad de Chile

League - Primera Division

9th September 02:00 GMT

 

Vorwaerts Steyr

1 - 0  (1 - 0)

 

ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha

League - Cup

9th September 09:00 GMT

 

Plaza Colonia

1 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Cerro Largo

League - Primera Division Apertura

9th September 08:00 GMT

 

Shanghai Shenhua

1 - 1  (0 - 1)

 

Shandong Luneng

League - Super League Grp. A

9th September 05:30 GMT

 

Capalaba

3 - 3  (1 - 2)

 

Gold Coast United FC

League - Queensland

8th September 08:06 GMT

 

Monterrey

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Atlas

League - Liga MX Guard1anes

8th September 02:45 GMT

 

Plymouth Argyle

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Norwich City Academy

League - EFL Trophy Southern Grp. F

8th September 02:00 GMT

 

Accrington Stanley

7 - 0  (5 - 0)

 

Leeds United Academy

League - EFL Trophy Northern Grp. G

7th September 03:00 GMT

 

Le Mans

1 - 3  (0 - 2)

 

SC Bastia

League - National

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

Austria

2 - 3  (1 - 1)

 

Romania

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 1

7th September 02:45 GMT

 

UCD

0 - 3  (0 - 0)

 

Galway United FC

League - 1. Division

6th September 12:00 GMT

 

Ireland

0 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Finland

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

6th September 09:00 GMT

 

Wales

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Bulgaria

League - UEFA Nations League B Grp. 4

6th September 06:00 GMT

 

Tianjin Teda

1 - 2  (0 - 2)

 

Chongqing Lifan

League - Super League Grp. B

5th September 06:00 GMT

 

Sampaio Correa

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

America MG

League - Serie B

5th September 10:00 GMT

 

Reading

3 - 1  (1 - 1)

 

Colchester United

League - EFL Cup

5th September 10:00 GMT

 

Ipswich Town

3 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Bristol Rovers

League - EFL Cup

4th September 12:00 GMT

 

Lithuania

0 - 2  (0 - 1)

 

Kazakhstan

League - UEFA Nations League C Grp. 4

4th September 08:00 GMT

 

Guangzhou Evergrande

2 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Guangzhou R&F F.C.

League - Super League Grp. A

4th September 06:00 GMT

 

Real Oviedo

2 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Athletic Bilbao

League - Club Friendlies

3rd September 02:45 GMT

 

Faroe Islands

3 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Malta

League - UEFA Nations League D Grp. 1

3rd September 12:30 GMT

 

Hapoel Umm al-Fahm

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Hapoel Ironi Akko

League - Leumit League

3rd September 11:15 GMT

 

Al-Khuraitiat

1 - 5  (0 - 1)

 

Al-Sadd

League - Qatar Stars League

2nd September 02:00 GMT

 

Qviding FIF

1 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Lindome GIF

League - Ettan Soedra

2nd September 01:15 GMT

 

Olmedo

2 - 0  (2 - 0)

 

Delfin

League - Serie A - First Stage

2nd September 01:00 GMT

 

Sandvikens IF

1 - 1  (0 - 0)

 

Gefle

League - Ettan Norra

2nd September 12:00 GMT

 

IF Karlstad

1 - 3  (1 - 3)

 

Taeby FK

League - Ettan Norra

1st September 07:00 GMT

 

Ayacucho FC

1 - 2  (1 - 1)

 

Carlos A. Mannucci

League - Liga 1 - Apertura

1st September 01:15 GMT

 

ASA Aarhus

4 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Aalb.Chang

League - DBU Pokalen

1st September 12:00 GMT

 

Coquimbo Unido

0 - 0  (0 - 0)

 

Audax Italiano

League - Primera Division

JOIN WHOSCORED.INFO MAILING LIST

Receive cool stuff from Whoscored weekly.

  • Weekly statistic and top tipsters update
  • Whoscored promotion
  • Whoscored contest
  • Latest soccer betting news, previews and article
×